Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Hamburg
Bastad
Gstaad
Newport
Palermo
Budapest
Amersfoort Challenger
Granby Challenger
Astana Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Gstaad
Clay
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
Y.Hanfmann
GER
5:30 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Galan
COL
M.Berrettini
ITA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
L.Klein
SVK
3 sets
Q.Halys
FRA
10:30 am | Thu
1-0
G.Heide
BRA
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
F.Fognini
ITA
4-0
J.Struff
GER
3 sets
T.Etcheverry
ARG
0-1
Newport
Grass
B.Paire
FRA
M.Giron
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
R.Opelka
USA
M.Mcdonald
USA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Thu
2-1
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
A.Kovacevic
USA
3:30 pm | Thu
2-0
A.Vukic
AUS
C.Eubanks
USA
3 sets
5-2
Bastad
Clay
T.Griekspoor
NED
2 sets
T.Skatov
KAZ
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
5:00 pm | Thu
0-0
C.Norrie
GBR
R.Nadal
ESP
3 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
1-4
S.Nagal
IND
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
0-0
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
0-0
Hamburg
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
H.Gaston
FRA
6:30 pm | Thu
0-0
F.Cobolli
ITA
Z.Zhang
CHN
3 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
1-1
A.Fils
FRA
2 sets
L.Djere
SRB
12:00 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
5:00 pm | Thu
0-1
F.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
1-0
L.Darderi
ITA
S.Baez
ARG
3 sets
1-2
Pozoblanco Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
2 sets
I.Radulov
BUL
0-0
A.Picchione
ITA
A.Campos
ESP
3 sets
0-0
R.Bertrand
FRA
2 sets
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
0-0
S.Diez
CAN
L.Lokoli
FRA
3 sets
0-0
D.Added
FRA
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
0-0
M.Damas
ESP
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
0-0
Granby Challenger
Hard
B.Kuzuhara
USA
R.Noguchi
JPN
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
P.Sekulic
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Thu
0-1
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
0-1
T.Boyer
USA
T.Wu
TPE
3 sets
12:00 pm | Thu
0-1
N.Mejia
COL
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Thu
0-0
A.Andrade
ECU
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Astana Challenger
Hard
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
2 sets
E.Agafonov
RUS
10:00 am | Thu
0-0
G.Lomakin
KAZ
E.Donskoy
RUS
2 sets
10:00 am | Thu
0-0
S.Purtseladze
GEO
2 sets
A.Omarkhanov
KAZ
12:00 pm | Thu
0-0
I.Simakin
RUS
3 sets
L.Pokorny
SVK
10:00 am | Thu
0-0
A.Bakshi
GEO
3 sets
S.Fomin
UZB
0-0
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
0-0
Amersfoort Challenger
Clay
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
A.Meza
ECU
1:30 pm | Thu
1-0
D.Rincon
ESP
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
D.Wassermann
NED
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
2 sets
F.Planinsek
SLO
12:00 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Vesely
CZE
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Houkes
NED
3 sets
E.Moller
DEN
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
A.Andreev
BUL
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
G.Ouden
NED
T.Vera
CHI
3 sets
7:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Palermo
Clay
Q.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
P.Martic
CRO
9:30 pm | Thu
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
3 sets
J.Cristian
ROU
7:30 pm | Thu
0-3
C.Paquet
FRA
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
5:30 pm | Thu
0-1
E.Andreeva
RUS
A.Li
USA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Thu
1-0
A.Sharma
AUS
K.Muchova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
Budapest
Clay
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
E.(1996)
RUS
2:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
E.Seidel
GER
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
R.Sramkova
SVK
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
B.Pera
USA
3 sets
E.Lys
GER
10:00 am | Thu
0-0
E.Avanesyan
RUS
3 sets
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
0-1
S.Lamens
NED
3 sets
A.Sasnovich
BLR
0-0
W75 Porto
Hard
G.Knutson
CZE
3 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
0-0
A.Ito
JPN
E.Laskevich
BLR
3 sets
0-0
A.Zakharova
RUS
3 sets
K.Volodko
UKR
0-1
A.Bozovic
AUS
3 sets
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
0-0
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
E.Micic
AUS
0-0
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
0-1
A.Robbe
FRA
A.Hartono
NED
3 sets
0-0
Gasteiz
Hard
M.Ramirez
MEX
E.Jamshidi
DEN
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
C.Gomez
ESP
0-0
M.Ercan
TUR
N.Stevanovic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
M.Kempen
BEL
0-0
L.Llorca
ESP
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
0-1
V.Kasintseva
AND
2 sets
V.Meliss
ITA
0-1
R.Bhosale
IND
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
3 sets
V.Strakhova
UKR
0-0
Z.Diyas
KAZ
J.Ponchet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
W35 Darmstadt
Clay
P.Hule
AUS
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
0-1
J.Fourlis
AUS
C.Kuhl
GER
3 sets
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
2 sets
S.Visscher
NED
0-0
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
T.Brockmann
GER
0-0
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
F.Ganz
SUI
0-0
R.Mcadoo
USA
D.Radanovic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
V.Wolff
GER
2 sets
M.Thamm
GER
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
0-0
W75+H Granby
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
3 sets
K.Scott
USA
1-0
L.Ma
USA
E.Liang
TPE
3 sets
0-0
A.Akli
USA
2 sets
J.Defalco
USA
0-0
I.Boulais
CAN
C.Branstine
CAN
2 sets
0-1
D.Hewitt
USA
3 sets
J.Robinson
USA
0-0
S.Fung
CAN
3 sets
V.Hu
USA
1-0
S.Park
KOR
K.Cross
CAN
0-0
W50 Nottingham
Hard
S.Grey
GBR
3 sets
G.Piper
GBR
0-0
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
J.Awad
SWE
1-0
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
A.Bissett
GBR
0-0
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
3 sets
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
0-0
A.Raina
IND
A.Rajecki
GBR
3 sets
0-0
D.Daley
GBR
M.Xu
GBR
2 sets
0-0
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
A.Gillan
GBR
0-0
E.Mcdonald
GBR
H.Watson
GBR
2 sets
0-0
W35 Tianjin
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
C.Muramatsu
JPN
0-0
H.Guo
CHN
J.Lu
CHN
3 sets
0-1
H.Shi
CHN
Z.Li
CHN
1-1
H.Inoue
USA
P.Iatcenko
RUS
0-0
W35 Torino
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
2 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
0-0
S.Rocchetti
ITA
J.Grabher
AUT
2 sets
0-0
M.Rouvroy
FRA
2 sets
Z.Falkner
SLO
0-0
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
A.Rame
FRA
3 sets
1-0
S.Cakarevic
FRA
A.Kladivova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
L.Pigato
ITA
G.Reales
ESP
2 sets
0-0
S.Costoulas
BEL
3 sets
G.Ce
BRA
0-0
D.Lodikova
RUS
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
0-0
W75 Evansville
Hard
S.Vickery
USA
T.Moore
GBR
0-0
M.Stoiana
USA
3 sets
S.Daavettila
USA
0-0
H.Chang
USA
3 sets
H.Kuwata
JPN
0-0
F.Tian
CHN
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
0-0
H.Sakatsume
JPN
2 sets
A.Kratzer
USA
0-0
S.Chang
USA
M.Krywoj
ARG
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
C.Ngounoue
USA
3 sets
0-1
S.Yamalapalli
IND
E.Mandlik
USA
2 sets
0-1
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Amersfoort Challenger
Clay
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
A.Meza
ECU
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
D.Rincon
ESP
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
D.Wassermann
NED
A.Zakharov
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
2 sets
F.Planinsek
SLO
12:00 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Vesely
CZE
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
M.Houkes
NED
3 sets
E.Moller
DEN
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
A.Andreev
BUL
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
G.Ouden
NED
T.Vera
CHI
3 sets
7:00 pm | Thu
H2H
Pozoblanco Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
2 sets
I.Radulov
BUL
H2H
A.Picchione
ITA
A.Campos
ESP
3 sets
H2H
R.Bertrand
FRA
2 sets
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
H2H
S.Diez
CAN
L.Lokoli
FRA
3 sets
H2H
D.Added
FRA
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
H2H
M.Damas
ESP
E.Gerasimov
BLR
3 sets
H2H
Astana Challenger
Hard
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
2 sets
E.Agafonov
RUS
10:00 am | Thu
H2H
G.Lomakin
KAZ
E.Donskoy
RUS
2 sets
10:00 am | Thu
H2H
S.Purtseladze
GEO
2 sets
A.Omarkhanov
KAZ
12:00 pm | Thu
H2H
I.Simakin
RUS
3 sets
L.Pokorny
SVK
10:00 am | Thu
H2H
A.Bakshi
GEO
3 sets
S.Fomin
UZB
H2H
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
H2H
Granby Challenger
Hard
B.Kuzuhara
USA
R.Noguchi
JPN
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Thu
H2H
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
T.Wu
TPE
3 sets
12:00 pm | Thu
H2H
N.Mejia
COL
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
10:00 am | Thu
H2H
A.Andrade
ECU
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
H2H
W35 Tianjin
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
C.Muramatsu
JPN
H2H
H.Guo
CHN
J.Lu
CHN
3 sets
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
Z.Li
CHN
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
P.Iatcenko
RUS
H2H
W35 Torino
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
2 sets
E.Dartron
FRA
H2H
S.Rocchetti
ITA
J.Grabher
AUT
2 sets
H2H
M.Rouvroy
FRA
2 sets
Z.Falkner
SLO
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
A.Rame
FRA
3 sets
H2H
S.Cakarevic
FRA
A.Kladivova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
L.Pigato
ITA
G.Reales
ESP
2 sets
H2H
S.Costoulas
BEL
3 sets
G.Ce
BRA
H2H
D.Lodikova
RUS
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
H2H
W75 Evansville
Hard
S.Vickery
USA
T.Moore
GBR
H2H
M.Stoiana
USA
3 sets
S.Daavettila
USA
H2H
H.Chang
USA
3 sets
H.Kuwata
JPN
H2H
F.Tian
CHN
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
2 sets
A.Kratzer
USA
H2H
S.Chang
USA
M.Krywoj
ARG
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
C.Ngounoue
USA
3 sets
H2H
S.Yamalapalli
IND
E.Mandlik
USA
2 sets
H2H
W75 Porto
Hard
G.Knutson
CZE
3 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
H2H
A.Ito
JPN
E.Laskevich
BLR
3 sets
H2H
A.Zakharova
RUS
3 sets
K.Volodko
UKR
H2H
A.Bozovic
AUS
3 sets
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
H2H
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
E.Micic
AUS
H2H
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
H2H
A.Ruzic
CRO
M.Chwalinska
POL
3 sets
H2H
A.Robbe
FRA
A.Hartono
NED
3 sets
H2H
Gasteiz
Hard
M.Ramirez
MEX
E.Jamshidi
DEN
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
C.Gomez
ESP
H2H
M.Ercan
TUR
N.Stevanovic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
2 sets
M.Kempen
BEL
H2H
L.Llorca
ESP
A.Eala
PHI
2 sets
H2H
V.Kasintseva
AND
2 sets
V.Meliss
ITA
H2H
R.Bhosale
IND
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
3 sets
V.Strakhova
UKR
H2H
Z.Diyas
KAZ
J.Ponchet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
W35 Darmstadt
Clay
P.Hule
AUS
V.Mboko
CAN
3 sets
H2H
J.Fourlis
AUS
C.Kuhl
GER
3 sets
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
2 sets
S.Visscher
NED
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
T.Brockmann
GER
H2H
A.Boluda
ESP
2 sets
F.Ganz
SUI
H2H
R.Mcadoo
USA
D.Radanovic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
V.Wolff
GER
2 sets
M.Thamm
GER
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
2 sets
H2H
W75+H Granby
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
3 sets
K.Scott
USA
H2H
L.Ma
USA
E.Liang
TPE
3 sets
H2H
A.Akli
USA
2 sets
J.Defalco
USA
H2H
I.Boulais
CAN
C.Branstine
CAN
2 sets
H2H
D.Hewitt
USA
3 sets
J.Robinson
USA
H2H
S.Fung
CAN
3 sets
V.Hu
USA
H2H
S.Park
KOR
K.Cross
CAN
H2H
W50 Nottingham
Hard
S.Grey
GBR
3 sets
G.Piper
GBR
H2H
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
J.Awad
SWE
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
A.Bissett
GBR
H2H
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
3 sets
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
A.Raina
IND
A.Rajecki
GBR
3 sets
H2H
D.Daley
GBR
M.Xu
GBR
2 sets
H2H
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
A.Gillan
GBR
H2H
E.Mcdonald
GBR
H.Watson
GBR
2 sets
H2H
Results
All
94-->
Bolt
Nakashima
!
7-6
2
6-4
Struff
Riedi
7-6
6
7-6
1
Begu
Rus
!
6-2 7-5
Portero
Blanchet
6-4 0-6 7-5
Etcheverry
Zandschulp
6-2 2-6 6-3
Vukic
Spizzirri
6-2 7-6
3
Ajdukovic1
Kotov
!
7-6
7
3-6 6-3
Sharma
Tomljanovic
6-4 3-6 6-1
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Zverev
Gaston
0-0
Cobolli
Zhang
1-1
Fils
Djere
0-0
Trungelliti
Rune
0-2
Cerundolo
Martinez Portero
1-0
Darderi
Baez
1-2
Griekspoor
Skatov
0-0
Rocha
Borges
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Hamburg Open
Nordea Open
EFG Swiss Open
Infosys Hall of Fame Open
Amersfoort Challenger
Granby Challenger
Astana Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Castelo Branco (M25)
Tianjin (M25)
East Lansing (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Telfs (M25)
Esch/Alzette (M25)
Gandia (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Gubbio (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Uslar (M15)
Rochester (M15)
Bastia-Lucciana (M15+H)
Slovenska Bistrica (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Palermo Ladies Open
Hungarian Grand Prix
Vitoria - (W100)
W75+H Granby
W75 Evansville
W75 Porto
W50 Nottingham
W35 Torino
W35 Darmstadt
W35 Tianjin
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Lujan (W15)
Casablanca (W15)
Krsko (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Atlanta Open
Entry
List
Generali Open
Plava Laguna Croatia Open
Entry
List
Zug Challenger
Entry
List
Verona Challenger
Entry
List
Chicago Challenger
Entry
List
Tampere Challenger
Entry
List
Segovia Challenger
Entry
List
Astana (M25)
Bacau (M25+H)
Kramsach (M25)
Porto (M25)
Champaign (M25)
Denia (M25)
Perugia (M15)
Metzingen (M15)
Rognac (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Poprad (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
European Open
Prague Open
Entry
List
Polish Open
Figueira da (W100)
W50 Dallas
W35 Horb
W35 Segovia
W35 Naiman
W35 Casablanca
W35 Astana
Sapporo (W15)
Satu Mare (W15)
Brezice (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Viserba (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Fritz
Tsitsipas
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Tabilo
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka