Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Paris
Washington
Washington
Paris
Porto Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Washington
Hard
A.Rublev
RUS
A.Rinderknech
FRA
1-0
A.Kovacevic
USA
F.Tiafoe
USA
3 sets
6:00 pm | Thu
0-0
S.Korda
USA
2 sets
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
2:30 pm | Thu
2-0
G.Perricard
FRA
J.Thompson
AUS
0-1
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
11:00 am | Thu
1-0
A.Michelsen
USA
2 sets
S.Hong
KOR
1:00 pm | Thu
2-0
D.Shapovalov
CAN
3 sets
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
11:00 am | Thu
3-0
B.Nakashima
USA
B.Shelton
USA
0-1
Paris
Clay
N.Djokovic
SRB
2 sets
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
11-2
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
L.Musetti
ITA
1-0
C.Ruud
NOR
3 sets
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
4-3
T.Paul
USA
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
2-3
Luedenscheid Challenger
Clay
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
H.Squire
GER
1:00 pm | Thu
1-0
T.Droguet
FRA
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
1-1
K.Majchrzak
POL
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
5:30 pm | Thu
0-0
C.Tabur
FRA
R.Collignon
BEL
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
San Marino Challenger
Clay
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
8:30 pm | Thu
0-0
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Gigante
ITA
6:00 pm | Thu
0-1
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
A.Weis
ITA
4:00 pm | Thu
2-0
N.Hardt
DOM
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
1-1
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
J.Cerundolo
ARG
0-2
G.Heide
BRA
3 sets
C.Tseng
TPE
0-0
Lexington Challenger
Hard
A.Gea
FRA
L.Tien
USA
2 sets
7:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Mayo
USA
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
G.Diallo
CAN
2 sets
E.Quinn
USA
7:00 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Tu
AUS
3 sets
J.Trotter
JPN
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
O.Kumar
USA
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
M.Braswell
USA
C.Wong
HKG
0-0
Porto Challenger
Hard
H.Rocha
POR
2 sets
A.Martinez
ESP
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Loore
BEL
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-1
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
A.Holmgren
DEN
6:30 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
2 sets
A.Reymond
FRA
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Butvilas
LTU
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
0-0
V.Ursu
UKR
J.Faria
POR
2 sets
0-1
Liberec Challenger
Clay
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
M.Klizan
SVK
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Forejtek
CZE
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
0-0
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
A.Paulson
CZE
4:30 pm | Thu
0-1
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
F.Jianu
ROU
0-1
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
M.Vrbensky
CZE
1-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
0-0
Washington
Hard
Y.Wang
CHN
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
0-0
O.Jabeur
TUN
2 sets
R.Montgomery
USA
7:30 pm | Thu
1-0
M.Bouzkova
CZE
3 sets
T.Townsend
USA
1-0
P.Gibert
ESP
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
0-3
A.Anisimova
USA
C.Dolehide
USA
1-0
Paris
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
Q.Zheng
CHN
6-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
D.Vekic
CRO
3 sets
0-1
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
S.Imamura
JPN
0-0
M.Aikawa
JPN
E.Mcdonald
GBR
2 sets
0-0
Y.Ku
KOR
3 sets
R.Saigo
JPN
0-0
G.Fick
AUS
N.Sato
JPN
3 sets
2-0
J.Garland
TPE
3 sets
H.Sato
JPN
0-0
D.Martynov
FRA
E.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
0-0
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
D.Frayman
CYP
3 sets
0-0
N.Schunk
GER
3 sets
A.Monnot
FRA
0-0
W35 Koge
Clay
R.Mortensen
DEN
3 sets
J.Gimbrere
NED
0-0
D.Hindova
CZE
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
0-0
J.Awad
SWE
3 sets
S.Milatova
SVK
1-0
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
T.Brockmann
GER
0-0
H.Giavara
USA
2 sets
V.Hyllested
DEN
0-0
L.Zaar
SWE
V.Wolff
GER
2 sets
0-0
L.Brunkel
DEN
2 sets
P.Preugschat
GER
0-0
M.Hoedt
NED
O.Oliynykova
CRO
2 sets
0-0
W75 Lexington
Hard
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
3 sets
S.Chang
USA
1-0
A.Kiick
USA
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
0-0
E.Mandlik
USA
L.Hovde
USA
0-0
K.Scott
USA
H.Chang
USA
3-0
M.Sawangkaew
THA
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
K.Miller
USA
0-0
W.Osuigwe
USA
2 sets
U.Arconada
USA
0-1
L.Ma
USA
R.Marino
CAN
0-0
W75 Cordenons
Clay
A.Koevermans
NED
K.Baindl
UKR
3 sets
0-0
E.Vedder
NED
3 sets
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
1-0
N.Brancaccio
ITA
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
1-0
B.Palicova
CZE
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
0-0
W100 Gran Canaria
Clay
J.Maneiro
ESP
2 sets
S.Mendez
AUS
0-0
J.Teichmann
SUI
3 sets
P.Kudermetova
RUS
0-0
S.Bejlek
CZE
3 sets
A.Garcia
ESP
0-0
F.Stollar
HUN
3 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
1-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
2 sets
L.Papadakis
GER
1-0
G.Pedone
ITA
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
0-0
L.Boskovic
CRO
2 sets
L.Llorca
ESP
1-0
D.Tran
NED
M.Ribera
ESP
2 sets
0-0
W75 Hechingen
Clay
M.Guth
GER
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
0-0
E.Seibold
GER
E.(1996)
RUS
0-1
N.Noha
GER
3 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
0-0
J.Middendorf
GER
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
D.Vidmanova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
J.Struplova
CZE
D.Semenistaja
LAT
2 sets
0-0
M.Barthel
GER
2 sets
M.Melnikova
RUS
0-0
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
0-0
W35 Mohammedia
Clay
V.Adkar
IND
I.Yamazaki
JPN
3 sets
0-1
K.Dmitruk
BLR
E.Alvarez
ESP
3 sets
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
3 sets
A.Grechkina
RUS
0-0
M.Allami
MAR
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
A.Aouni
MAR
2 sets
C.Fontenel
SUI
0-0
C.Druz
FRA
E.Lene
FRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
P.Manjon
ESP
0-0
F.Kozaki
JPN
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
0-0
W35 Pilar
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
2 sets
M.Gonzalez
COL
0-0
L.Giovannini
ARG
3 sets
C.Alves
BRA
1-0
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
A.Grubor
CAN
0-0
C.Vazquez
ARG
M.Krywoj
ARG
0-0
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
1-0
A.Linana
ESP
A.Zhu
USA
0-0
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
L.Alarcon
PER
0-0
A.Candiotto
BRA
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Luedenscheid Challenger
Clay
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
H.Squire
GER
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
T.Droguet
FRA
O.Batalla
ESP
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
K.Majchrzak
POL
3 sets
R.Burruchaga
ARG
5:30 pm | Thu
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
R.Collignon
BEL
2 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
San Marino Challenger
Clay
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
8:30 pm | Thu
H2H
K.Jacquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Gigante
ITA
6:00 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
A.Weis
ITA
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
N.Hardt
DOM
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Muller
FRA
3 sets
J.Cerundolo
ARG
H2H
G.Heide
BRA
3 sets
C.Tseng
TPE
H2H
Lexington Challenger
Hard
A.Gea
FRA
L.Tien
USA
2 sets
7:00 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Mayo
USA
H.Grenier
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
G.Diallo
CAN
2 sets
E.Quinn
USA
7:00 pm | Wed
H2H
L.Tu
AUS
3 sets
J.Trotter
JPN
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
O.Kumar
USA
E.Nava
USA
2 sets
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
M.Braswell
USA
C.Wong
HKG
H2H
Porto Challenger
Hard
H.Rocha
POR
2 sets
A.Martinez
ESP
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
A.Holmgren
DEN
6:30 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
2 sets
A.Reymond
FRA
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
E.Butvilas
LTU
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
H2H
V.Ursu
UKR
J.Faria
POR
2 sets
H2H
Liberec Challenger
Clay
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
M.Klizan
SVK
12:30 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Forejtek
CZE
V.Sachko
UKR
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
2 sets
A.Paulson
CZE
4:30 pm | Thu
H2H
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
F.Jianu
ROU
12:30 pm | Thu
H2H
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
M.Vrbensky
CZE
H2H
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
H2H
W35 Koge
Clay
R.Mortensen
DEN
3 sets
J.Gimbrere
NED
H2H
D.Hindova
CZE
D.Chiesa
ITA
2 sets
H2H
J.Awad
SWE
3 sets
S.Milatova
SVK
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
T.Brockmann
GER
H2H
H.Giavara
USA
2 sets
V.Hyllested
DEN
H2H
L.Zaar
SWE
V.Wolff
GER
2 sets
H2H
L.Brunkel
DEN
2 sets
P.Preugschat
GER
H2H
M.Hoedt
NED
O.Oliynykova
CRO
2 sets
H2H
W75 Lexington
Hard
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
3 sets
S.Chang
USA
H2H
A.Kiick
USA
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
H2H
E.Mandlik
USA
L.Hovde
USA
H2H
K.Scott
USA
H.Chang
USA
H2H
M.Sawangkaew
THA
S.Bhamidipaty
IND
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
K.Miller
USA
H2H
W.Osuigwe
USA
2 sets
U.Arconada
USA
H2H
L.Ma
USA
R.Marino
CAN
H2H
W75 Cordenons
Clay
A.Koevermans
NED
K.Baindl
UKR
3 sets
H2H
E.Vedder
NED
3 sets
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
H2H
N.Brancaccio
ITA
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
H2H
B.Palicova
CZE
L.Bagaric
CRO
3 sets
H2H
W100 Gran Canaria
Clay
J.Maneiro
ESP
2 sets
S.Mendez
AUS
H2H
J.Teichmann
SUI
3 sets
P.Kudermetova
RUS
H2H
S.Bejlek
CZE
3 sets
A.Garcia
ESP
H2H
F.Stollar
HUN
3 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
L.Jeanjean
FRA
2 sets
L.Papadakis
GER
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
2 sets
H2H
L.Boskovic
CRO
2 sets
L.Llorca
ESP
H2H
D.Tran
NED
M.Ribera
ESP
2 sets
H2H
W75 Hechingen
Clay
M.Guth
GER
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
H2H
E.Seibold
GER
E.(1996)
RUS
H2H
N.Noha
GER
3 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
H2H
J.Middendorf
GER
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
D.Vidmanova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
J.Struplova
CZE
D.Semenistaja
LAT
2 sets
H2H
M.Barthel
GER
2 sets
M.Melnikova
RUS
H2H
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
H2H
W35 Mohammedia
Clay
V.Adkar
IND
I.Yamazaki
JPN
3 sets
H2H
K.Dmitruk
BLR
E.Alvarez
ESP
3 sets
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
3 sets
A.Grechkina
RUS
H2H
M.Allami
MAR
N.Vargova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
A.Aouni
MAR
2 sets
C.Fontenel
SUI
H2H
C.Druz
FRA
E.Lene
FRA
2 sets
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
P.Manjon
ESP
H2H
F.Kozaki
JPN
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
H2H
W35 Pilar
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
2 sets
M.Gonzalez
COL
H2H
L.Giovannini
ARG
3 sets
C.Alves
BRA
H2H
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
A.Grubor
CAN
H2H
C.Vazquez
ARG
M.Krywoj
ARG
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
H2H
A.Linana
ESP
A.Zhu
USA
H2H
T.Rajaonah
FRA
3 sets
L.Alarcon
PER
H2H
A.Candiotto
BRA
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
S.Imamura
JPN
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
E.Mcdonald
GBR
2 sets
H2H
Y.Ku
KOR
3 sets
R.Saigo
JPN
H2H
G.Fick
AUS
N.Sato
JPN
3 sets
H2H
J.Garland
TPE
3 sets
H.Sato
JPN
H2H
D.Martynov
FRA
E.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
H2H
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
D.Frayman
CYP
3 sets
H2H
N.Schunk
GER
3 sets
A.Monnot
FRA
H2H
Results
All
79-->
Thompson
Opelka
6-4 6-3
Shelton
Albot
6-4 6-7
5
6-3
Sabalenka
Rakhimova
7-5 4-6 6-4
Dolehide
Kasatkina
!
2-6 7-5 6-0
Schmiedlova
Krejcikova
!
6-4 6-2
Swiatek
Collins
6-1 2-6 4-1 ret.
Vekic
Kostyuk
6-4 2-6 7-6
8
Zheng
Kerber
6-7
4
6-4 7-6
6
Upcoming
All
39 matches
Djokovic
Tsitsipas
11-2
Zverev
Musetti
1-0
Ruud
Auger-Aliassime
4-3
Paul
Alcaraz
2-3
Rublev
Rinderknech
1-0
Kovacevic
Tiafoe
0-0
Korda
Kokkinakis
2-0
Mpetshi Perricard
Thompson
0-1
This Week
Show ITF
Olympics
Citi Open
Porto Challenger
San Marino Challenger
Luedenscheid Challenger
Lexington Challenger
Liberec Challenger
Taipei (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Wetzlar (M25)
Pitesti (M25)
Brazzaville (M25)
Edwardsville (M25)
Bolzano (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Xativa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Mubadala Citi DC Open
Olympics
Gran Canaria (W100)
W75 Hechingen
W75 Lexington
W75 Cordenons
W35 Roehampton
W35 Mohammedia
W35 Koge
W35 Pilar
Brasov (W15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Sapporo (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rogaska Slatina (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Savitaipale (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
National Bank Open
Entry
List
Banja Luka Challenger
Bogota Challenger
Entry
List
Bonn Challenger
Entry
List
Cordenons Challenger
Entry
List
Lincoln Challenger
Entry
List
Brazzaville (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Montesilvano (M25)
Southaven (M25)
Taipei (M25)
Vaasa (M15)
Curtea de (M15)
Dublin (M15)
Eupen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Tauste (M15+H)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
National Bank Open
Entry
List
Ladies Hamburg Open
Landisville (W100)
W50 Zagreb
W50 Bytom
W35 Chacabuco
W35 Koksijde
W35 Roehampton
W35+H Leipzig
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Slovenske Konjice (W15)
Dublin (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Baez
Auger-Aliassime
Tabilo
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka