Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
London
London
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Modena Challenger
Troyes Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
London
Grass
J.Sinner
ITA
3 sets
B.Shelton
USA
3:00 pm | Sun
2-1
G.Dimitrov
BUL
D.Medvedev
RUS
5 sets
3-7
C.Alcaraz
ESP
3 sets
U.Humbert
FRA
1:30 pm | Sun
0-0
T.Paul
USA
4 sets
R.Agut
ESP
2-3
L.Musetti
ITA
G.Perricard
FRA
5 sets
1-0
T.Fritz
USA
A.Zverev
GER
4 sets
3-5
A.Fils
FRA
A.Minaur
AUS
3 sets
1-0
H.Rune
DEN
N.Djokovic
SRB
4 sets
2-3
Brasov Challenger
Clay
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
0-0
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Hard
N.Basavareddy
USA
L.Tien
USA
0-0
Troyes Challenger
Clay
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
G.Debru
FRA
0-0
Karlsruhe Challenger
Clay
C.Carabelli
ARG
3 sets
Z.Piros
HUN
4:30 pm | Sat
0-0
D.Masur
GER
J.Kovalik
SVK
2 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
0-1
Iasi Challenger
Clay
M.Vrbensky
CZE
2 sets
B.Pavel
ROU
0-0
S.Palosi
ROU
2 sets
V.Dancu
ROU
0-0
A.Lavallen
ARG
2 sets
M.Coman
ROU
0-0
F.Bara
ROU
V.Orlov
UKR
2 sets
0-0
B.Bobrov
RUS
2 sets
M.Onofrei
ROU
0-0
E.Schipor
ROU
D.Tomescu
ROU
2 sets
0-0
S.Popovic
SRB
2 sets
A.Nourescu
ROU
0-0
M.Marinescu
ROU
S.Gima
ROU
3 sets
0-0
R.Strombachs
GER
2 sets
D.Uta
ROU
0-0
T.Gheorghita
ROU
R.Papoe
ROU
2 sets
0-0
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
I.Snitari
MDA
0-0
R.Turcanu
ROU
P.Nesterov
BUL
2 sets
0-0
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
0-0
G.Olivieri
ARG
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
0-3
G.Boitan
ROU
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
0-0
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
0-0
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
M.Velasco
BOL
0-0
C.Cretu
ROU
R.Burruchaga
ARG
2 sets
0-0
G.Heide
BRA
2 sets
V.Sachko
UKR
0-0
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
N.Ionel
ROU
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
0-0
Salzburg Challenger
Clay
D.Sanchis
ESP
2 sets
M.Ujvary
AUT
0-0
M.Lazic
AUT
N.Gombos
SVK
2 sets
0-0
T.Kodat
USA
2 sets
T.Fancutt
AUS
0-0
M.Karol
SVK
A.Zakharov
RUS
2 sets
0-0
V.Ursu
UKR
2 sets
S.Gaxherri
AUT
0-0
P.Zahraj
GER
B.Rola
SLO
2 sets
0-0
M.Haliak
BLR
2 sets
N.Hipfl
AUT
0-0
S.Sorger
AUT
D.Pichler
AUT
3 sets
0-0
R.Nijboer
NED
M.Brunold
SUI
3 sets
0-0
J.Statham
NZL
A.Oetzbach
GER
3 sets
0-0
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
0-0
J.Nikles
SUI
Y.Dzhavakian
UKR
0-0
M.Kasnikowski
POL
F.Misolic
AUT
0-0
B.Miralles
ESP
A.Ritschard
SUI
0-0
G.Lee
KOR
I.Buse
PER
1-0
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
M.Huesler
SUI
0-0
Z.Kolar
CZE
H.Medjedovic
SRB
0-1
J.Choinski
GER
N.Oberleitner
AUT
0-0
C.Tabur
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
0-1
T.Tirante
ARG
S.Taverna
ARG
0-1
L.Neumayer
AUT
M.Guinard
FRA
0-0
K.Jacquet
FRA
T.Daniel
JPN
0-0
Trieste Challenger
Clay
A.Weis
ITA
F.Romano
ITA
0-0
F.Andaloro
ITA
A.Guerrieri
ITA
0-0
M.Bourgue
FRA
J.Simundza
CRO
0-0
A.Pecci
ITA
M.Echargui
TUN
0-0
C.Montagud
ESP
B.Bayldon
AUS
0-0
J.Nam
KOR
F.Forti
ITA
0-0
L.Mikrut
CRO
N.Vylegzhanin
RUS
0-1
P.Pampanin
ITA
J.Berrettini
ITA
0-0
D.Silva
BRA
D.Obradovic
SRB
0-0
O.Gutierrez
BRA
M.Dellavedova
AUS
0-0
M.Mreule
ITA
S.Gulin
RUS
0-0
R.Gasquet
FRA
S.Ruggeri
ITA
2-0
T.Vera
CHI
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
0-0
T.Droguet
FRA
G.Fonio
ITA
0-0
G.Bueno
PER
L.Carboni
ITA
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
O.Batalla
ESP
0-1
F.Maestrelli
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
1-2
U.Blanchet
FRA
Z.Piros
HUN
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
F.Gomez
ARG
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
V.Gaubas
LTU
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
F.Passaro
ITA
1-0
Braunschweig Challenger
Clay
R.Baena
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
0-0
L.Klein
SVK
J.Kovalik
SVK
1-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
1-1
M.Dodig
CRO
C.Garin
CHI
0-0
T.Wild
BRA
N.Kuhn
ESP
1-1
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
D.Dzumhur
BIH
0-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
M.Martineau
FRA
0-0
H.Squire
GER
D.Masur
GER
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
G.Barrere
FRA
1-1
F.Alves
BRA
S.Nagal
IND
1-0
F.Agamenone
ITA
Y.Milev
BUL
0-0
S.Slump
NED
J.Forejtek
CZE
0-0
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
M.Rehberg
GER
0-0
L.Borg
SWE
T.Stodder
GER
0-0
G.Oliveira
POR
T.Gentzsch
GER
0-0
T.Colson
BEL
A.Vatutin
RUS
0-0
M.Moeller
GER
N.Schell
GER
0-0
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
M.Krumich
CZE
1-0
M.Geerts
BEL
C.Kouzmine
FRA
0-0
L.Gavrielides
GER
H.Naow
SYR
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
J.Engel
GER
0-0
B.Gadamauri
BEL
C.Jover
ESP
0-0
London
Grass
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
J.Ostapenko
LAT
3 sets
2-2
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
B.Krejcikova
CZE
0-1
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
2-2
E.Svitolina
UKR
3 sets
X.Wang
CHN
0-0
L.Sun
SUI
E.Raducanu
GBR
2 sets
4:30 pm | Sun
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
D.Vekic
CRO
3 sets
0-0
J.Paolini
ITA
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
1:00 pm | Sun
0-1
E.Navarro
USA
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Sun
0-1
W35 Rome
Clay
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
N.Brancaccio
ITA
0-0
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
P.Cheapchadej
THA
K.Okamura
JPN
3 sets
0-2
W35 Hillcrest
Hard
K.Laskutova
RUS
Z.Kruger
RSA
0-0
W75 Montpellier
Clay
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
3 sets
M.Chwalinska
POL
0-0
W35 Getxo
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
3 sets
L.Llorca
ESP
0-0
W35 Amstelveen
Clay
V.Kan
RUS
T.Valentova
CZE
0-0
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
J.Fourlis
AUS
1-0
W35 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Clay
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
C.Dinu
ROU
0-0
W35 Hong Kong
Hard
X.Yao
CHN
E.Chong
HKG
3 sets
0-0
Contrexeville
Clay
C.Perrin
SUI
C.Rosatello
ITA
3 sets
0-1
A.Monnot
FRA
3 sets
M.Tona
ITA
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
1-0
Q.Tang
CHN
T.Smith
AUS
2 sets
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
0-0
C.Werner
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
W35 Don Benito
Carpet
M.Ochoa
VEN
V.Losciale
ITA
0-0
D.Rivera
VEN
R.N
ESP
0-0
M.Kijima
JPN
J.Gomez
ESP
0-0
B.Brace
CAN
A.Parra
COL
0-0
L.Paez
COL
A.Fiorani
ITA
0-0
S.Figueras
ESP
V.Diatchenko
RUS
0-0
P.Carretero
ESP
A.Quintana
ESP
0-0
W.Chan
AUS
Y.Tsion
RUS
0-0
L.Barlas
TUR
G.Vancea
ROU
0-0
L.Villafuerte
AUT
L.Jose
ESP
0-0
J.Badosa
ESP
Alicia
ESP
0-0
D.Canizares
USA
Eva
ESP
0-0
M.Lopez
ESP
R.Patier
ESP
0-0
H.Birnbaumer
BOL
M.Nebra
ESP
0-0
L.Yecora
ESP
J.Miranda
ESP
0-0
N.Martinez
GBR
K.Mansfield
USA
0-0
W35 Buzau
Clay
V.Teiusanu
ROU
M.Burcescu
ROU
0-0
C.Mester
ROU
A.Iancu
ROU
0-0
D.Simionescu
ROU
S.Barbulescu
ROU
0-0
I.Sava
ROU
A.Soare
ROU
0-0
A.Mazilu
ROU
S.Balan
ROU
0-0
D.Plesa
ROU
F.Dell'Edera
ITA
0-0
A.Chirita
ROU
G.Bestetti
ITA
0-0
C.Todoni
ROU
D.Pastoric
ROU
0-0
M.Teodorescu
ROU
K.Voznyak
UKR
0-0
M.Stancescu
ROU
A.Marginean
ROU
0-0
I.Zvonaru
ROU
M.Visan
ROU
0-0
D.Tran
NED
B.Pirtac
IRL
0-0
G.Zarnoveanu
ROU
M.Gae
ROU
0-0
S.Tatu
GBR
N.Labib
ROU
0-0
A.Brotea
ROU
L.Encheva
BUL
0-0
D.Tudor
ROU
E.Tiron
ROU
0-0
W75 The Hague
Clay
P.Hule
AUS
2 sets
F.Sziedat
GER
0-0
R.Koning
NED
K.Bubelyte
LTU
2 sets
0-0
M.Melnikova
RUS
2 sets
A.Peeters
NED
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
E.Poppel
NED
0-0
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
F.Gettwart
GER
0-0
L.Karatancheva
BUL
2 sets
Y.Morderger
GER
0-0
T.Morderger
GER
L.Tan
FRA
3 sets
0-0
E.Gorgodze
GEO
2 sets
T.Girolami
BEL
0-0
A.Stoyanov
NED
M.Hoedt
NED
0-0
G.Feistel
GER
2 sets
M.Krajicek
NED
0-0
L.Boehner
GER
A.Wirges
GER
2 sets
0-1
A.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
I.Broek
NED
0-0
D.Okur
NED
C.Scholl
USA
2 sets
0-1
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
E.Pool
NED
0-0
M.Hageman
NED
L.Tran
NED
3 sets
0-0
W35 Tianjin
Hard
C.Muramatsu
JPN
2 sets
J.Liu
CHN
0-0
S.Xu
CHN
2 sets
H.Liang
CHN
0-0
G.Xu
CHN
3 sets
S.Chen
CHN
0-0
S.Amireddy
IND
Y.Liu
CHN
0-0
M.Kawamura
JPN
2 sets
M.Li
CHN
0-0
J.Sun
CHN
J.Xu
CHN
3 sets
0-0
X.Li
CHN
X.Nong
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Wang
CHN
S.Wang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
2 sets
X.Cao
CHN
0-0
Y.Qu
CHN
2 sets
N.Tian
CHN
0-0
T.Deng
SWE
2 sets
C.Han
CHN
0-0
L.Sun
CHN
X.Wang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
M.Chen
CHN
Y.2
CHN
0-0
Z.Ma
CHN
2 sets
C.Tong
CHN
0-0
Y.Zhou
CHN
Y.Zheng
CHN
0-0
Y.Zhao
CHN
3 sets
Y.Hou
CHN
0-0
X.Zhao
CHN
H.Wu
CHN
0-0
Z.Zhang
CHN
P.Zhang
CHN
0-0
Y.Shan
CHN
Z.Liu
CHN
2 sets
0-1
K.Ren
CHN
A.Snigireva
RUS
2 sets
0-0
F.Lin
TPE
2 sets
F.Hu
CHN
0-0
J.Zhang
CHN
S.Fanshi
CHN
2 sets
0-0
A.Aixirefu
CHN
2 sets
D.Gao
CHN
0-0
A.Vasileva
RUS
3 sets
Y.Luo
CHN
0-0
S.Ye
CHN
3 sets
J.He
CHN
0-0
C.Dodaj
AUS
X.Luo
CHN
2 sets
0-0
X.Lan
CHN
Y.Li
CHN
0-0
Z.Xiao
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
0-0
L.Liu
CHN
C.Zhu
CHN
3 sets
0-0
W.Zheng
CHN
S.Che
HKG
2 sets
0-0
X.Xue
CHN
R.Zou
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Q.Li
CHN
Z.Zeng
CHN
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Karlsruhe Challenger
Clay
C.Carabelli
ARG
3 sets
Z.Piros
HUN
4:30 pm | Sat
H2H
D.Masur
GER
J.Kovalik
SVK
2 sets
2:00 pm | Sat
H2H
Brasov Challenger
Clay
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
N.Alboran
ESP
3 sets
H2H
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Hard
N.Basavareddy
USA
L.Tien
USA
H2H
Troyes Challenger
Clay
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
G.Debru
FRA
H2H
Braunschweig Challenger
Clay
R.Baena
ESP
R.Molleker
GER
H2H
L.Klein
SVK
J.Kovalik
SVK
H2H
J.Rodionov
AUT
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
H2H
M.Dodig
CRO
C.Garin
CHI
H2H
T.Wild
BRA
N.Kuhn
ESP
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
D.Dzumhur
BIH
H2H
B.Zandschulp
NED
M.Martineau
FRA
H2H
H.Squire
GER
D.Masur
GER
H2H
P.Cachin
ARG
G.Barrere
FRA
H2H
F.Alves
BRA
S.Nagal
IND
H2H
F.Agamenone
ITA
Y.Milev
BUL
H2H
S.Slump
NED
J.Forejtek
CZE
H2H
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
M.Rehberg
GER
H2H
L.Borg
SWE
T.Stodder
GER
H2H
G.Oliveira
POR
T.Gentzsch
GER
H2H
T.Colson
BEL
A.Vatutin
RUS
H2H
M.Moeller
GER
N.Schell
GER
H2H
D.Dedura-Palomero
GER
M.Krumich
CZE
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
C.Kouzmine
FRA
H2H
L.Gavrielides
GER
H.Naow
SYR
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
J.Engel
GER
H2H
B.Gadamauri
BEL
C.Jover
ESP
H2H
Iasi Challenger
Clay
M.Vrbensky
CZE
2 sets
B.Pavel
ROU
H2H
S.Palosi
ROU
2 sets
V.Dancu
ROU
H2H
A.Lavallen
ARG
2 sets
M.Coman
ROU
H2H
F.Bara
ROU
V.Orlov
UKR
2 sets
H2H
B.Bobrov
RUS
2 sets
M.Onofrei
ROU
H2H
E.Schipor
ROU
D.Tomescu
ROU
2 sets
H2H
S.Popovic
SRB
2 sets
A.Nourescu
ROU
H2H
M.Marinescu
ROU
S.Gima
ROU
3 sets
H2H
R.Strombachs
GER
2 sets
D.Uta
ROU
H2H
T.Gheorghita
ROU
R.Papoe
ROU
2 sets
H2H
H.Barton
CZE
3 sets
I.Snitari
MDA
H2H
R.Turcanu
ROU
P.Nesterov
BUL
2 sets
H2H
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
H2H
G.Olivieri
ARG
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
H2H
G.Boitan
ROU
N.Alboran
ESP
2 sets
H2H
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
M.Velasco
BOL
H2H
C.Cretu
ROU
R.Burruchaga
ARG
2 sets
H2H
G.Heide
BRA
2 sets
V.Sachko
UKR
H2H
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
N.Ionel
ROU
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
H2H
Salzburg Challenger
Clay
D.Sanchis
ESP
2 sets
M.Ujvary
AUT
H2H
M.Lazic
AUT
N.Gombos
SVK
2 sets
H2H
T.Kodat
USA
2 sets
T.Fancutt
AUS
H2H
M.Karol
SVK
A.Zakharov
RUS
2 sets
H2H
V.Ursu
UKR
2 sets
S.Gaxherri
AUT
H2H
P.Zahraj
GER
B.Rola
SLO
2 sets
H2H
M.Haliak
BLR
2 sets
N.Hipfl
AUT
H2H
S.Sorger
AUT
D.Pichler
AUT
3 sets
H2H
R.Nijboer
NED
M.Brunold
SUI
3 sets
H2H
J.Statham
NZL
A.Oetzbach
GER
3 sets
H2H
N.Basilashvili
GEO
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
H2H
J.Nikles
SUI
Y.Dzhavakian
UKR
H2H
M.Kasnikowski
POL
F.Misolic
AUT
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
A.Ritschard
SUI
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
I.Buse
PER
H2H
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
M.Huesler
SUI
H2H
Z.Kolar
CZE
H.Medjedovic
SRB
H2H
J.Choinski
GER
N.Oberleitner
AUT
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
A.Canas
ESP
H2H
T.Tirante
ARG
S.Taverna
ARG
H2H
L.Neumayer
AUT
M.Guinard
FRA
H2H
K.Jacquet
FRA
T.Daniel
JPN
H2H
Trieste Challenger
Clay
A.Weis
ITA
F.Romano
ITA
H2H
F.Andaloro
ITA
A.Guerrieri
ITA
H2H
M.Bourgue
FRA
J.Simundza
CRO
H2H
A.Pecci
ITA
M.Echargui
TUN
H2H
C.Montagud
ESP
B.Bayldon
AUS
H2H
J.Nam
KOR
F.Forti
ITA
H2H
L.Mikrut
CRO
N.Vylegzhanin
RUS
H2H
P.Pampanin
ITA
J.Berrettini
ITA
H2H
D.Silva
BRA
D.Obradovic
SRB
H2H
O.Gutierrez
BRA
M.Dellavedova
AUS
H2H
M.Mreule
ITA
S.Gulin
RUS
H2H
R.Gasquet
FRA
S.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
T.Vera
CHI
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
H2H
T.Droguet
FRA
G.Fonio
ITA
H2H
G.Bueno
PER
L.Carboni
ITA
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
O.Batalla
ESP
H2H
F.Maestrelli
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
H2H
U.Blanchet
FRA
Z.Piros
HUN
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
F.Gomez
ARG
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
V.Gaubas
LTU
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
F.Passaro
ITA
H2H
W35 Hillcrest
Hard
K.Laskutova
RUS
Z.Kruger
RSA
H2H
W75 Montpellier
Clay
O.Selekhmeteva
RUS
3 sets
M.Chwalinska
POL
H2H
W35 Getxo
Clay
S.Sierra
ARG
3 sets
L.Llorca
ESP
H2H
W35 Amstelveen
Clay
V.Kan
RUS
T.Valentova
CZE
H2H
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
J.Fourlis
AUS
H2H
W35 Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Clay
E.Seidel
GER
3 sets
C.Dinu
ROU
H2H
W35 Hong Kong
Hard
X.Yao
CHN
E.Chong
HKG
3 sets
H2H
W35 Rome
Clay
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
N.Brancaccio
ITA
H2H
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
P.Cheapchadej
THA
K.Okamura
JPN
3 sets
H2H
W35 Buzau
Clay
V.Teiusanu
ROU
M.Burcescu
ROU
H2H
C.Mester
ROU
A.Iancu
ROU
H2H
D.Simionescu
ROU
S.Barbulescu
ROU
H2H
I.Sava
ROU
A.Soare
ROU
H2H
A.Mazilu
ROU
S.Balan
ROU
H2H
D.Plesa
ROU
F.Dell'Edera
ITA
H2H
A.Chirita
ROU
G.Bestetti
ITA
H2H
C.Todoni
ROU
D.Pastoric
ROU
H2H
M.Teodorescu
ROU
K.Voznyak
UKR
H2H
M.Stancescu
ROU
A.Marginean
ROU
H2H
I.Zvonaru
ROU
M.Visan
ROU
H2H
D.Tran
NED
B.Pirtac
IRL
H2H
G.Zarnoveanu
ROU
M.Gae
ROU
H2H
S.Tatu
GBR
N.Labib
ROU
H2H
A.Brotea
ROU
L.Encheva
BUL
H2H
D.Tudor
ROU
E.Tiron
ROU
H2H
W75 The Hague
Clay
P.Hule
AUS
2 sets
F.Sziedat
GER
H2H
R.Koning
NED
K.Bubelyte
LTU
2 sets
H2H
M.Melnikova
RUS
2 sets
A.Peeters
NED
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
E.Poppel
NED
H2H
M.Hodzic
GER
3 sets
F.Gettwart
GER
H2H
L.Karatancheva
BUL
2 sets
Y.Morderger
GER
H2H
T.Morderger
GER
L.Tan
FRA
3 sets
H2H
E.Gorgodze
GEO
2 sets
T.Girolami
BEL
H2H
A.Stoyanov
NED
M.Hoedt
NED
H2H
G.Feistel
GER
2 sets
M.Krajicek
NED
H2H
L.Boehner
GER
A.Wirges
GER
2 sets
H2H
A.Schmidt
GER
3 sets
I.Broek
NED
H2H
D.Okur
NED
C.Scholl
USA
2 sets
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
E.Pool
NED
H2H
M.Hageman
NED
L.Tran
NED
3 sets
H2H
W35 Tianjin
Hard
C.Muramatsu
JPN
2 sets
J.Liu
CHN
H2H
S.Xu
CHN
2 sets
H.Liang
CHN
H2H
G.Xu
CHN
3 sets
S.Chen
CHN
H2H
S.Amireddy
IND
Y.Liu
CHN
H2H
M.Kawamura
JPN
2 sets
M.Li
CHN
H2H
J.Sun
CHN
J.Xu
CHN
3 sets
H2H
X.Li
CHN
X.Nong
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Wang
CHN
S.Wang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
N.Kawaguchi
JPN
2 sets
X.Cao
CHN
H2H
Y.Qu
CHN
2 sets
N.Tian
CHN
H2H
T.Deng
SWE
2 sets
C.Han
CHN
H2H
L.Sun
CHN
X.Wang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
M.Chen
CHN
Y.2
CHN
H2H
Z.Ma
CHN
2 sets
C.Tong
CHN
H2H
Y.Zhou
CHN
Y.Zheng
CHN
H2H
Y.Zhao
CHN
3 sets
Y.Hou
CHN
H2H
X.Zhao
CHN
H.Wu
CHN
H2H
Z.Zhang
CHN
P.Zhang
CHN
H2H
Y.Shan
CHN
Z.Liu
CHN
2 sets
H2H
K.Ren
CHN
A.Snigireva
RUS
2 sets
H2H
F.Lin
TPE
2 sets
F.Hu
CHN
H2H
J.Zhang
CHN
S.Fanshi
CHN
2 sets
H2H
A.Aixirefu
CHN
2 sets
D.Gao
CHN
H2H
A.Vasileva
RUS
3 sets
Y.Luo
CHN
H2H
S.Ye
CHN
3 sets
J.He
CHN
H2H
C.Dodaj
AUS
X.Luo
CHN
2 sets
H2H
X.Lan
CHN
Y.Li
CHN
H2H
Z.Xiao
CHN
Y.Sun
CHN
H2H
L.Liu
CHN
C.Zhu
CHN
3 sets
H2H
W.Zheng
CHN
S.Che
HKG
2 sets
H2H
X.Xue
CHN
R.Zou
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Q.Li
CHN
Z.Zeng
CHN
H2H
Contrexeville
Clay
C.Perrin
SUI
C.Rosatello
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Monnot
FRA
3 sets
M.Tona
ITA
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
2 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
H2H
Q.Tang
CHN
T.Smith
AUS
2 sets
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
H2H
C.Werner
GER
L.Radivojevic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
W35 Don Benito
Carpet
M.Ochoa
VEN
V.Losciale
ITA
H2H
D.Rivera
VEN
R.N
ESP
H2H
M.Kijima
JPN
J.Gomez
ESP
H2H
B.Brace
CAN
A.Parra
COL
H2H
L.Paez
COL
A.Fiorani
ITA
H2H
S.Figueras
ESP
V.Diatchenko
RUS
H2H
P.Carretero
ESP
A.Quintana
ESP
H2H
W.Chan
AUS
Y.Tsion
RUS
H2H
L.Barlas
TUR
G.Vancea
ROU
H2H
L.Villafuerte
AUT
L.Jose
ESP
H2H
J.Badosa
ESP
Alicia
ESP
H2H
D.Canizares
USA
Eva
ESP
H2H
M.Lopez
ESP
R.Patier
ESP
H2H
H.Birnbaumer
BOL
M.Nebra
ESP
H2H
L.Yecora
ESP
J.Miranda
ESP
H2H
N.Martinez
GBR
K.Mansfield
USA
H2H
Results
All
100-->
Medvedev
Struff
6-1 6-3 4-6 7-6
3
Agut
Fognini
!
7-6
6
3-6 5-7 7-6
1
6-4
Musetti
Comesana
6-2 6-7
4
7-6
3
6-3
Perricard
Ruusuvuori
4-6 6-2 7-6
5
6-4
Fritz
Tabilo
7-6
3
6-3 7-5
Fils
Safiullin
!
4-6 6-3 1-6 6-4 6-3
Rune
Halys
1-6 6-7
4
6-4 7-6
4
6-1
Djokovic
Popyrin
4-6 6-3 6-4 7-6
3
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Sinner
Shelton
2-1
Dimitrov
Medvedev
3-7
Alcaraz
Humbert
0-0
Paul
Bautista Agut
2-3
Musetti
Mpetshi Perricard
1-0
Fritz
Zverev
3-5
Fils
De Minaur
1-0
Rune
Djokovic
2-3
This Week
Show ITF
Wimbledon
Bloomfield Hills Challenger
Brasov Challenger
Karlsruhe Challenger
Modena Challenger
Troyes Challenger
Ajaccio (M25+H)
Marburg (M25)
Getxo (M25)
Laval (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Tokyo (M15)
Lakewood (M15)
Tianjin (M15)
Belem (M15)
Ust-Kamenogorsk (M15)
Amstelveen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Store (M15)
Wimbledon
W75 Montpellier
W35 Rome
W35 Stuttgart
W35 Hillcrest
W35 Getxo
W35 Amstelveen
W35 Hong Kong
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Galati (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Mogyorod (W15)
Tianjin (W15)
Lakewood (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Braunschweig Challenger
Salzburg Challenger
Iasi Challenger
Trieste Challenger
Winnipeg Challenger
Entry
List
Uriage (M25)
Sao Paulo (M25)
Tianjin (M25)
Dallas (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Roda de (M25)
Padova (M25)
Kassel (M25)
The Hague (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Tokyo (M15)
Lakewood (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Lodz (M15)
Umag (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Litija (M15)
Grand Est Open 88
Nordea Open
W75 The Hague
W75 Rome
W50 Corroios
W35 Tianjin
W35 Don Benito
W35 Buzau
W35 Aschaffenburg
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Lakewood (W15)
Nakhon Si (W15)
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (W15)
Bissy-Chambery (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
De
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Rune
Humbert
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Tabilo
Jarry
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Paolini
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Rose
Kasatkina
Keys
Ostapenko
Samsonova
Azarenka
Navarro
Kalinskaya
Kostyuk
Haddad