Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
's-Hertogenbosch
Stuttgart
Nottingham
's-Hertogenbosch
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Bratislava 1 Challenger
Lyon Challenger
Lima 1 Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
's-Hertogenbosch
Grass
A.Minaur
AUS
3 sets
S.Korda
USA
12:00 pm | Sun
2-1
Stuttgart
Grass
J.Draper
GBR
M.Berrettini
ITA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sun
0-0
Bratislava 1 Challenger
Clay
K.Majchrzak
POL
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
0-0
Perugia Challenger
Clay
L.Darderi
ITA
S.Nagal
IND
0-0
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Grass
C.Broom
GBR
D.Evans
GBR
2 sets
12:00 pm | Sat
0-0
M.Bellucci
ITA
J.Fearnley
GBR
0-0
Lima 1 Challenger
Clay
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
J.Torres
ARG
5:30 pm | Sat
1-0
P.Dias
BRA
H.Casanova
ARG
2 sets
3:00 pm | Sat
1-1
Lyon Challenger
Clay
H.Gaston
FRA
A.Muller
FRA
1-2
London
Grass
A.Popyrin
AUS
3 sets
O.Virtanen
FIN
2-0
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
A.Vukic
AUS
0-0
J.Choinski
GER
Z.Bergs
BEL
2 sets
2-0
A.Rinderknech
FRA
2 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
1-0
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
T.Daniel
JPN
2-1
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
0-0
M.Navone
ARG
J.Draper
GBR
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
0-0
S.Baez
ARG
T.Paul
USA
2 sets
0-1
G.Dimitrov
BUL
2 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
5-0
S.Korda
USA
K.Khachanov
RUS
2-3
M.Arnaldi
ITA
U.Humbert
FRA
2 sets
1-0
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
J.Thompson
AUS
0-0
M.Raonic
CAN
3 sets
C.Norrie
GBR
2-0
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
B.Harris
GBR
0-0
D.Evans
GBR
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
1-2
L.Musetti
ITA
A.Minaur
AUS
0-1
Halle
Grass
C.Moutet
FRA
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
1-0
M.Purcell
AUS
R.Agut
ESP
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
0-0
A.Michelsen
USA
3 sets
Y.Hanfmann
GER
11:00 am | Sun
0-0
O.Otte
GER
3 sets
C.Lestienne
FRA
12:30 pm | Sun
2-2
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
T.Griekspoor
NED
4-0
F.Marozsan
HUN
R.Safiullin
RUS
3 sets
0-0
L.Darderi
ITA
J.Struff
GER
0-0
H.Squire
GER
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
0-0
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
N.Borges
POR
1-0
S.Ofner
AUT
Z.Zhang
CHN
3 sets
0-0
C.Eubanks
USA
3 sets
P.Portero
ESP
2-1
H.Hurkacz
POL
2 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
0-0
M.Giron
USA
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
0-2
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
D.Koepfer
GER
0-1
A.Fils
FRA
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
0-0
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
L.Sonego
ITA
3 sets
2-3
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Clay
Ilkley Challenger
Grass
P.Kypson
USA
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
0-0
J.Clarke
GBR
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
0-0
S.Mochizuki
JPN
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
0-0
A.Mchugh
GBR
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
0-0
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
L.Tu
AUS
0-1
L.Riedi
SUI
2 sets
O.Jasika
AUS
0-0
G.Loffhagen
GBR
D.Kudla
USA
2 sets
0-0
J.Loore
BEL
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
0-0
T.Vera
CHI
A.Canas
ESP
0-0
R.Peniston
GBR
L.Klein
SVK
2 sets
0-0
C.Broom
GBR
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
0-1
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
0-0
F.Gill
GBR
D.Stricker
SUI
2 sets
0-0
T.Atmane
FRA
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
0-0
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
C.Wong
HKG
0-0
H.Rocha
POR
G.Barrere
FRA
1-0
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-0
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
E.Nava
USA
0-1
A.Fery
GBR
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
0-0
F.Alves
BRA
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
0-0
Blois Challenger
Clay
D.Aguilar
ESP
M.Beauge
FRA
0-0
F.Bax
FRA
M.Zheng
USA
0-0
R.Mendez
MEX
L.Potenza
ITA
0-0
P.Inchauspe
FRA
J.Berrettini
ITA
0-0
E.Butvilas
LTU
T.Setodji
FRA
0-0
J.Statham
NZL
N.Gombos
SVK
0-0
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
O.Ojakaar
EST
0-0
P.Privara
SVK
A.Guerrieri
ITA
0-0
F.Iannaccone
ITA
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
0-0
T.Fancutt
AUS
A.Hoang
FRA
0-0
A.Zakharov
RUS
L.Bouquet
FRA
0-0
I.Lhomond
FRA
K.Schepper
FRA
0-0
M.Echargui
TUN
V.Ursu
UKR
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
V.Gaubas
LTU
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
C.Taberner
ESP
0-0
M.Bourgue
FRA
A.Kachmazov
RUS
0-1
D.Blanch
USA
G.Debru
FRA
0-0
C.Jover
ESP
R.Bertola
SUI
0-0
B.Lock
ZIM
J.Marie
FRA
0-2
H.Naow
SYR
R.Berankis
LTU
0-0
A.Gea
FRA
T.Faurel
FRA
0-0
M.Landaluce
ESP
C.Tabur
FRA
0-0
Poznan Challenger
Clay
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
M.Kasnikowski
POL
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
T.Kodat
USA
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
G.Mager
ITA
1-1
D.Svrcina
CZE
F.Agamenone
ITA
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
F.Jianu
ROU
0-1
S.Ruggeri
ITA
R.Noguchi
JPN
0-0
V.Bielinskyi
UKR
K.Majchrzak
POL
0-0
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
D.Popko
KAZ
0-0
N.Hardt
DOM
I.Gakhov
RUS
0-1
O.Pieczkowski
POL
G.Olivieri
ARG
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
O.Batalla
ESP
1-1
V.Sachko
UKR
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
1-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
C.Carabelli
ARG
0-0
Sassuolo Challenger
Clay
V.Royer
FRA
G.Cadenasso
ITA
0-0
R.Seggerman
USA
A.Giannessi
ITA
0-0
F.Gomez
ARG
L.Giacomini
ITA
0-0
F.Bondioli
ITA
R.Bonadio
ITA
0-1
G.Andreozzi
ARG
S.Pieri
ITA
0-0
F.Gaio
ITA
B.Ellis
AUS
0-0
A.Weis
ITA
G.Piraino
ITA
0-1
A.Vatutin
RUS
B.Mott
AUS
0-0
R.Brancaccio
ITA
M.Klizan
SVK
0-0
L.Castagnola
ITA
L.Mikrut
CRO
0-0
D.Sanchis
ESP
C.Caniato
ITA
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
N.Serdarusic
CRO
1-0
F.Coria
ARG
F.Maestrelli
ITA
1-0
B.Miralles
ESP
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
1-0
G.Lee
KOR
E.Gerasimov
BLR
0-0
D.Altmaier
GER
E.Ymer
SWE
2-2
M.Janvier
FRA
F.Fognini
ITA
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
R.Burruchaga
ARG
0-0
A.Pellegrino
ITA
T.Boyer
USA
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
B.Coric
CRO
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
F.Cina
ITA
0-0
J.Vesely
CZE
I.Buse
PER
0-0
J.Jong
NED
A.Muller
FRA
0-0
's-Hertogenbosch
Grass
E.Alexandrova
RUS
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
2:30 pm | Sun
2-0
Nottingham
Grass
K.Pliskova
CZE
2 sets
D.Parry
FRA
11:00 am | Sun
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
E.Raducanu
GBR
1:00 pm | Sun
1-0
W75 Guimaraes
Hard
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
F.Jorge
POR
0-0
W35 Gdansk
Clay
K.Persson
SWE
B.Palicova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
Valencia
Clay
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
A.Li
USA
0-0
W100 Biarritz
Clay
S.Saito
JPN
M.Rouvroy
FRA
1-0
W50 Taizhou
Hard
J.Lu
CHN
H.Shi
CHN
3 sets
1-1
Berlin
Grass
Z.Sonmez
TUR
E.Bektas
USA
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
0-0
K.Siniakova
CZE
2 sets
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
0-0
V.Kudermetova
RUS
2 sets
K.Day
USA
1-1
X.Wang
CHN
A.Sasnovich
BLR
0-3
A.Rus
NED
N.Hibino
JPN
0-1
S.Bejlek
CZE
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
0-0
B.Maia
BRA
E.Alexandrova
RUS
3 sets
3-0
L.Noskova
CZE
3 sets
A.Kerber
GER
0-0
D.Vekic
CRO
2 sets
J.Niemeier
GER
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
3 sets
Q.Zheng
CHN
1-1
M.Sakkari
GRE
3 sets
V.Azarenka
BLR
0-3
M.Kostyuk
UKR
3 sets
D.Kasatkina
RUS
2-3
Birmingham
Grass
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
V.Golubic
SUI
1-0
C.Dolehide
USA
E.Avanesyan
RUS
1-0
C.Bucsa
ESP
D.Saville
AUS
1-0
A.Zakharova
RUS
M.Serrano
COL
0-0
T.Martincova
CZE
M.Uchijima
JPN
0-0
A.Rajecki
GBR
K.Volynets
USA
0-0
J.Ostapenko
LAT
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
0-0
Y.Yuan
CHN
S.Stephens
USA
1-1
H.Watson
GBR
M.Bouzkova
CZE
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
A.Kalinina
UKR
0-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
C.Burel
FRA
0-0
C.Wozniacki
DEN
E.Mertens
BEL
2-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
S.Tormo
ESP
2-1
A.Tomljanovic
AUS
A.Blinkova
RUS
2-0
L.Zhu
CHN
S.Cirstea
ROU
0-0
L.Bronzetti
ITA
M.Frech
POL
1-0
W35 Luzhou
Hard
J.Liu
CHN
C.Tong
CHN
0-0
S.Fanshi
CHN
Y.Cao
CHN
0-0
A.Aixirefu
CHN
E.Nepliy
RUS
0-0
J.Sun
CHN
L.Yan
CHN
0-0
C.Han
CHN
H.Yahui
CHN
0-0
Y.Zhao
CHN
Y.Xu
CHN
0-0
J.Zhang
CHN
L.Sun
CHN
0-0
J.Dong
CHN
D.Gao
CHN
0-0
M.Li
CHN
X.Cao
CHN
0-0
X.Peng
CHN
Y.Li
CHN
0-0
Z.Ma
CHN
N.Tian
CHN
0-0
H.Wu
CHN
J.He
CHN
0-0
H.Liang
CHN
S.Che
HKG
0-0
J.Zhang
CHN
A.Sergienko
RUS
0-0
Z.Xiao
CHN
Y.Wang
CHN
0-0
S.Chen
CHN
X.Li
CHN
0-0
W.Zheng
CHN
A.Chen
CHN
0-0
J.Xu
CHN
C.Zhu
CHN
0-0
X.Ji
CHN
Z.Liu
CHN
0-0
Y.Zhou
CHN
S.Qu
CHN
0-0
Y.Shan
CHN
S.Wang
CHN
0-0
W100 Ilkley
Grass
M.Joint
USA
C.Corley
USA
0-0
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
M.Sawangkaew
THA
0-0
T.Gibson
AUS
H.Oluwadare
GBR
0-0
R.Stoiber
GBR
M.Inglis
AUS
0-0
D.Aiava
AUS
A.Smith
USA
0-1
S.Pethybridge
GBR
G.Knutson
CZE
0-0
I.Oz
TUR
A.Davies
GBR
0-0
S.Chang
USA
C.Zhao
CAN
0-1
H.Tan
FRA
C.Rosca
USA
0-0
V.Diatchenko
RUS
V.Ryser
SUI
0-0
S.Wei
CHN
E.Mcdonald
GBR
0-0
I.Lacy
GBR
N.Abduraimova
UZB
0-0
L.Tararudee
THA
U.Radwanska
POL
0-0
A.Rogers
USA
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-0
Y.Ma
CHN
N.Bains
GBR
0-0
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
E.Shibahara
USA
0-0
Gaiba
Grass
A.Parks
USA
A.Siskova
CZE
0-0
V.Lepchenko
USA
J.Ruggeri
ITA
0-0
E.Kalieva
USA
A.Abbagnato
ITA
0-0
A.Raina
IND
S.Bandecchi
SUI
1-0
T.Maria
GER
I.Bara
ROU
0-0
L.Stefanini
ITA
D.Salkova
CZE
0-0
C.Rosatello
ITA
E.Andreeva
RUS
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
A.Todoni
ROU
0-0
B.Ricci
ITA
R.Montgomery
USA
0-0
V.Hruncakova
SVK
R.Zarazua
MEX
0-1
H.Baptiste
USA
G.Pedone
ITA
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
C.Monnet
FRA
0-0
G.Topalova
BUL
K.Zavatska
UKR
0-2
N.Stevanovic
SRB
S.Errani
ITA
0-0
B.Pera
USA
D.Semenistaja
LAT
0-0
A.Uytvanck
BEL
C.Naef
SUI
0-1
K.Rakhimova
RUS
M.Carle
ARG
0-0
W35 Taipei
Hard
C.Muramatsu
JPN
Y.Lin
TPE
0-0
J.Jeng
TPE
N.Arakawa
JPN
0-0
M.Aikawa
JPN
E.Hagi
HKG
0-0
T.Tseng
TPE
Y.Saigo
JPN
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
Y.Tsai
TPE
0-0
L.Chu
TPE
H.Wi
KOR
0-0
F.Kozaki
JPN
T.Mu-Jie
TPE
0-0
P.Kuo
TPE
G.Jang
KOR
0-0
N.Kawagishi
JPN
G.Lin
TPE
0-0
Y.Tsai
TPE
N.Kang
KOR
0-0
R.Okuwaki
JPN
Y.Cheng
TPE
0-0
T.Chang
TPE
Y.Chen
TPE
0-0
L.Rioux
JPN
Y.Hsieh
TPE
0-0
E.Oh
KOR
O.Choi
KOR
0-0
Y.Hosoki
JPN
L.Lin
TPE
1-0
I.Wan
TPE
K.Morisaki
JPN
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Grass
C.Broom
GBR
D.Evans
GBR
2 sets
12:00 pm | Sat
H2H
M.Bellucci
ITA
J.Fearnley
GBR
H2H
Lima 1 Challenger
Clay
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
J.Torres
ARG
5:30 pm | Sat
H2H
P.Dias
BRA
H.Casanova
ARG
2 sets
3:00 pm | Sat
H2H
Lyon Challenger
Clay
H.Gaston
FRA
A.Muller
FRA
H2H
Bratislava 1 Challenger
Clay
K.Majchrzak
POL
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Sun
H2H
Perugia Challenger
Clay
L.Darderi
ITA
S.Nagal
IND
H2H
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Clay
Blois Challenger
Clay
D.Aguilar
ESP
M.Beauge
FRA
H2H
F.Bax
FRA
M.Zheng
USA
H2H
R.Mendez
MEX
L.Potenza
ITA
H2H
P.Inchauspe
FRA
J.Berrettini
ITA
H2H
E.Butvilas
LTU
T.Setodji
FRA
H2H
J.Statham
NZL
N.Gombos
SVK
H2H
E.Karlovskiy
RUS
O.Ojakaar
EST
H2H
P.Privara
SVK
A.Guerrieri
ITA
H2H
F.Iannaccone
ITA
A.Ghibaudo
FRA
H2H
T.Fancutt
AUS
A.Hoang
FRA
H2H
A.Zakharov
RUS
L.Bouquet
FRA
H2H
I.Lhomond
FRA
K.Schepper
FRA
H2H
M.Echargui
TUN
V.Ursu
UKR
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
V.Gaubas
LTU
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
C.Taberner
ESP
H2H
M.Bourgue
FRA
A.Kachmazov
RUS
H2H
D.Blanch
USA
G.Debru
FRA
H2H
C.Jover
ESP
R.Bertola
SUI
H2H
B.Lock
ZIM
J.Marie
FRA
H2H
H.Naow
SYR
R.Berankis
LTU
H2H
A.Gea
FRA
T.Faurel
FRA
H2H
M.Landaluce
ESP
C.Tabur
FRA
H2H
Poznan Challenger
Clay
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
M.Kasnikowski
POL
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
T.Kodat
USA
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
G.Mager
ITA
H2H
D.Svrcina
CZE
F.Agamenone
ITA
H2H
R.Molleker
GER
F.Jianu
ROU
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
R.Noguchi
JPN
H2H
V.Bielinskyi
UKR
K.Majchrzak
POL
H2H
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
D.Popko
KAZ
H2H
N.Hardt
DOM
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
O.Pieczkowski
POL
G.Olivieri
ARG
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
O.Batalla
ESP
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
D.Kuzmanov
BUL
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
C.Carabelli
ARG
H2H
Sassuolo Challenger
Clay
V.Royer
FRA
G.Cadenasso
ITA
H2H
R.Seggerman
USA
A.Giannessi
ITA
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
L.Giacomini
ITA
H2H
F.Bondioli
ITA
R.Bonadio
ITA
H2H
G.Andreozzi
ARG
S.Pieri
ITA
H2H
F.Gaio
ITA
B.Ellis
AUS
H2H
A.Weis
ITA
G.Piraino
ITA
H2H
A.Vatutin
RUS
B.Mott
AUS
H2H
R.Brancaccio
ITA
M.Klizan
SVK
H2H
L.Castagnola
ITA
L.Mikrut
CRO
H2H
D.Sanchis
ESP
C.Caniato
ITA
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
N.Serdarusic
CRO
H2H
F.Coria
ARG
F.Maestrelli
ITA
H2H
B.Miralles
ESP
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
H2H
G.Lee
KOR
E.Gerasimov
BLR
H2H
D.Altmaier
GER
E.Ymer
SWE
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
F.Fognini
ITA
H2H
L.Assche
FRA
R.Burruchaga
ARG
H2H
A.Pellegrino
ITA
T.Boyer
USA
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
B.Coric
CRO
H2H
T.Tirante
ARG
F.Cina
ITA
H2H
J.Vesely
CZE
I.Buse
PER
H2H
J.Jong
NED
A.Muller
FRA
H2H
Ilkley Challenger
Grass
P.Kypson
USA
T.Schoolkate
AUS
3 sets
H2H
J.Clarke
GBR
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
H2H
S.Mochizuki
JPN
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
H2H
A.Mchugh
GBR
H.Grenier
FRA
2 sets
H2H
G.Diallo
CAN
3 sets
L.Tu
AUS
H2H
L.Riedi
SUI
2 sets
O.Jasika
AUS
H2H
G.Loffhagen
GBR
D.Kudla
USA
2 sets
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
H2H
T.Vera
CHI
A.Canas
ESP
H2H
R.Peniston
GBR
L.Klein
SVK
2 sets
H2H
C.Broom
GBR
M.Kukushkin
KAZ
2 sets
H2H
D.Goffin
BEL
3 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
H2H
F.Gill
GBR
D.Stricker
SUI
2 sets
H2H
T.Atmane
FRA
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
H2H
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
C.Wong
HKG
H2H
H.Rocha
POR
G.Barrere
FRA
H2H
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
H2H
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
E.Nava
USA
H2H
A.Fery
GBR
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
3 sets
H2H
F.Alves
BRA
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
H2H
Valencia
Clay
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
A.Li
USA
H2H
W100 Biarritz
Clay
S.Saito
JPN
M.Rouvroy
FRA
H2H
W50 Taizhou
Hard
J.Lu
CHN
H.Shi
CHN
3 sets
H2H
W75 Guimaraes
Hard
L.Hovde
USA
3 sets
F.Jorge
POR
H2H
W35 Gdansk
Clay
K.Persson
SWE
B.Palicova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
W35 Luzhou
Hard
J.Liu
CHN
C.Tong
CHN
H2H
S.Fanshi
CHN
Y.Cao
CHN
H2H
A.Aixirefu
CHN
E.Nepliy
RUS
H2H
J.Sun
CHN
L.Yan
CHN
H2H
C.Han
CHN
H.Yahui
CHN
H2H
Y.Zhao
CHN
Y.Xu
CHN
H2H
J.Zhang
CHN
L.Sun
CHN
H2H
J.Dong
CHN
D.Gao
CHN
H2H
M.Li
CHN
X.Cao
CHN
H2H
X.Peng
CHN
Y.Li
CHN
H2H
Z.Ma
CHN
N.Tian
CHN
H2H
H.Wu
CHN
J.He
CHN
H2H
H.Liang
CHN
S.Che
HKG
H2H
J.Zhang
CHN
A.Sergienko
RUS
H2H
Z.Xiao
CHN
Y.Wang
CHN
H2H
S.Chen
CHN
X.Li
CHN
H2H
W.Zheng
CHN
A.Chen
CHN
H2H
J.Xu
CHN
C.Zhu
CHN
H2H
X.Ji
CHN
Z.Liu
CHN
H2H
Y.Zhou
CHN
S.Qu
CHN
H2H
Y.Shan
CHN
S.Wang
CHN
H2H
W100 Ilkley
Grass
M.Joint
USA
C.Corley
USA
H2H
L.John-Baptiste
GBR
M.Sawangkaew
THA
H2H
T.Gibson
AUS
H.Oluwadare
GBR
H2H
R.Stoiber
GBR
M.Inglis
AUS
H2H
D.Aiava
AUS
A.Smith
USA
H2H
S.Pethybridge
GBR
G.Knutson
CZE
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
A.Davies
GBR
H2H
S.Chang
USA
C.Zhao
CAN
H2H
H.Tan
FRA
C.Rosca
USA
H2H
V.Diatchenko
RUS
V.Ryser
SUI
H2H
S.Wei
CHN
E.Mcdonald
GBR
H2H
I.Lacy
GBR
N.Abduraimova
UZB
H2H
L.Tararudee
THA
U.Radwanska
POL
H2H
A.Rogers
USA
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
N.Bains
GBR
H2H
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
E.Shibahara
USA
H2H
Gaiba
Grass
A.Parks
USA
A.Siskova
CZE
H2H
V.Lepchenko
USA
J.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
E.Kalieva
USA
A.Abbagnato
ITA
H2H
A.Raina
IND
S.Bandecchi
SUI
H2H
T.Maria
GER
I.Bara
ROU
H2H
L.Stefanini
ITA
D.Salkova
CZE
H2H
C.Rosatello
ITA
E.Andreeva
RUS
H2H
J.Maneiro
ESP
A.Todoni
ROU
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
R.Montgomery
USA
H2H
V.Hruncakova
SVK
R.Zarazua
MEX
H2H
H.Baptiste
USA
G.Pedone
ITA
H2H
A.Eala
PHI
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
G.Topalova
BUL
K.Zavatska
UKR
H2H
N.Stevanovic
SRB
S.Errani
ITA
H2H
B.Pera
USA
D.Semenistaja
LAT
H2H
A.Uytvanck
BEL
C.Naef
SUI
H2H
K.Rakhimova
RUS
M.Carle
ARG
H2H
W35 Taipei
Hard
C.Muramatsu
JPN
Y.Lin
TPE
H2H
J.Jeng
TPE
N.Arakawa
JPN
H2H
M.Aikawa
JPN
E.Hagi
HKG
H2H
T.Tseng
TPE
Y.Saigo
JPN
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
Y.Tsai
TPE
H2H
L.Chu
TPE
H.Wi
KOR
H2H
F.Kozaki
JPN
T.Mu-Jie
TPE
H2H
P.Kuo
TPE
G.Jang
KOR
H2H
N.Kawagishi
JPN
G.Lin
TPE
H2H
Y.Tsai
TPE
N.Kang
KOR
H2H
R.Okuwaki
JPN
Y.Cheng
TPE
H2H
T.Chang
TPE
Y.Chen
TPE
H2H
L.Rioux
JPN
Y.Hsieh
TPE
H2H
E.Oh
KOR
O.Choi
KOR
H2H
Y.Hosoki
JPN
L.Lin
TPE
H2H
I.Wan
TPE
K.Morisaki
JPN
H2H
Results
All
85-->
Minaur
Humbert
7-6
4
6-3
Berrettini
Musetti
!
6-4 6-0
Moutet
Vacherot
6-2 6-2
Duckworth
Karatsev
!
6-3 4-6 6-4
Agut
Herbert
7-6
2
7-6
4
Otte
Mensik
!
6-2 6-3
Lestienne
Wessels
6-3 6-7
4
6-4
Mcdonald
Jubb
6-2 6-1
Upcoming
All
50 matches
De Minaur
Korda
2-1
Draper
Berrettini
0-0
Moutet
Duckworth
1-0
Purcell
Bautista Agut
0-0
Michelsen
Hanfmann
0-0
Otte
Lestienne
2-2
Popyrin
Virtanen
2-0
Mpetshi Perricard
Vukic
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Libema Open
Boss Open
Nottingham 2 Challenger
Perugia Challenger
Bratislava 1 Challenger
Lyon Challenger
Lima 1 Challenger
Wichita (M25)
Martos (M25)
Rabat (M25)
Villeneuve-Loubet (M25)
Aarhus (M25)
Elvas (M25)
Santo Domingo (M15)
Koszalin (M15)
Nyiregyhaza (M15)
Oradea (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
San Diego (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Chieti (M15)
Anseong (M15)
Rothesay Open
Libema Open
BBVA Open Internacional
Biarritz (W100)
W75 Guimaraes
W50 Taizhou
W35 Gdansk
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Tokyo (W15)
Madrid (W15)
Norges-la-Ville (W15)
San Diego (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Santo Domingo (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Terra Wortmann Open
cinch Championships
Ilkley Challenger
Sassuolo Challenger
Poznan Challenger
Blois Challenger
Santa Cruz de la Sierra 2 Challenger
Cattolica (M25)
Montauban (M25)
Changwon (M25)
Mungia-Laukariz (M25)
Tulsa (M25)
Duffel (M25)
Luzhou (M25)
Casablanca (M15)
Cluj Napoca (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Koszalin (M15)
Nyiregyhaza (M15)
Saarlouis (M15)
Rancho Santa (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Hillcrest (M15)
Berlin Ladies Open
Rothesay Classic
Veneto Open
Ilkley (W100)
W75 Olomouc
W50 Ystad
W35 Wichita
W35 Taipei
W35+H Tauste
W35 Luzhou
Bucharest (W15)
Rancho Santa (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Hillcrest (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Alcaraz
Djokovic
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Ruud
Hurkacz
De
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Paul
Shelton
Rune
Humbert
Bublik
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Jarry
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Pegula
Vondrousova
Paolini
Zheng
Sakkari
Jabeur
Rose
Keys
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Kostyuk
Navarro
Azarenka
Haddad