Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Montreal
Toronto
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Montreal
Hard
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
B.Coric
CRO
3:00 pm | Thu
1-0
L.Sonego
ITA
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
1-0
T.Paul
USA
2 sets
B.Nakashima
USA
11:00 am | Thu
1-2
T.Etcheverry
ARG
A.Rublev
RUS
2 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
A.Fokina
ESP
11:00 am | Thu
4-0
M.Arnaldi
ITA
K.Khachanov
RUS
3 sets
7:00 pm | Thu
0-0
U.Humbert
FRA
2 sets
N.Borges
POR
11:00 am | Thu
1-0
K.Nishikori
JPN
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
11:00 am | Thu
1-1
G.Dimitrov
BUL
2 sets
R.Hijikata
AUS
1:30 pm | Thu
1-0
A.Popyrin
AUS
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Thu
0-1
F.Cobolli
ITA
3 sets
A.Rinderknech
FRA
7:00 pm | Thu
1-1
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
H.Hurkacz
POL
3 sets
7:00 pm | Thu
1-3
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
J.Duckworth
AUS
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
S.Korda
USA
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
9:30 pm | Thu
0-2
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
P.Carreno-Busta
ESP
4:00 pm | Thu
0-3
J.Thompson
AUS
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
2-1
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
V.Gaubas
LTU
2 sets
L.Ambrogi
ARG
4:00 pm | Thu
0-0
L.Giustino
ITA
S.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Thu
0-1
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
7:30 pm | Thu
0-0
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
S.Kopp
AUT
4:45pm | Thu
0-0
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
A.Paulson
CZE
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3 sets
A.Blockx
BEL
0-0
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
C.Eubanks
USA
2 sets
J.Fearnley
GBR
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
C.Smith
USA
A.Mayo
USA
3 sets
4:30 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Jones
GBR
3 sets
C.Wong
HKG
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
L.Tu
AUS
2 sets
O.Baris
USA
2:00 pm | Thu
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
0-0
N.Basavareddy
USA
P.Jubb
GBR
3 sets
0-0
Bogota Challenger
Clay
B.Lock
ZIM
M.Alves
BRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
1-0
R.Mendez
MEX
B.Tomic
AUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
J.Ficovich
ARG
2 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
10:30 am | Thu
0-0
K.Sell
BRA
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
N.Mejia
COL
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
F.Bagnis
ARG
2 sets
1-1
Bonn Challenger
Clay
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
M.Landaluce
ESP
5:00 pm | Thu
0-0
F.Jianu
ROU
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Thu
0-0
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
0-0
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
M.Marterer
GER
1-0
Toronto
Hard
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
Y.Wang
CHN
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Frech
POL
D.Shnaider
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
2 sets
E.Mertens
BEL
7:00 pm | Thu
4-2
M.Uchijima
JPN
L.Samsonova
RUS
2 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Krueger
USA
L.Fernandez
CAN
2 sets
0-1
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
G.Minnen
BEL
7:00 pm | Thu
0-0
P.Stearns
USA
M.Keys
USA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
M.Linette
POL
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Svitolina
UKR
3 sets
M.Kostyuk
UKR
11:00 am | Thu
1-0
T.Townsend
USA
2 sets
M.Stakusic
CAN
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
3 sets
J.Ostapenko
LAT
5:00 pm | Thu
2-2
D.Kasatkina
RUS
3 sets
A.Anisimova
USA
3:00 pm | Thu
0-3
L.Tsurenko
UKR
A.Kalinskaya
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Thu
1-0
B.Maia
BRA
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-2
Y.Yuan
CHN
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
4:30 pm | Thu
0-0
W35 Roehampton
Hard
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
R.Saigo
JPN
3-0
S.Kartal
GBR
A.Aksu
TUR
1-0
E.Shimizu
JPN
G.Fick
AUS
0-0
A.Omae
JPN
S.Imamura
JPN
0-0
W50 Bytom
Clay
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
D.Kuczer
POL
0-0
M.Podlinska
POL
R.Jamrichova
SVK
0-0
M.Ristic
SRB
N.Huergo
ITA
0-0
N.Radisic
SLO
M.Stankiewicz
POL
0-0
W35 Koksijde
Clay
I.Kruger
RSA
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
0-0
K.Laskutova
RUS
M.Matoula
GRE
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
L.Tran
NED
0-0
J.Lim
FRA
H.Giavara
USA
0-0
W100 Landisville
Hard
R.Zarazua
MEX
2 sets
E.Ionescu
USA
0-0
A.Hartono
NED
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
0-0
R.Anderson
USA
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
K.Cross
CAN
0-0
S.Ishii
JPN
M.Kessler
USA
0-0
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Mateas
USA
0-0
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
H.Chang
USA
0-0
H.Sakatsume
JPN
O.Gadecki
AUS
0-3
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
S.Saito
JPN
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
M.Stoiana
USA
0-0
Hamburg
Clay
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
T.Korpatsch
GER
2-1
O.Danilovic
SRB
A.Bondar
HUN
1-1
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
M.Taborda
ARG
2 sets
C.Genova
ARG
2-0
L.Alarcon
PER
M.Krywoj
ARG
0-0
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
A.Zhu
USA
0-0
C.Markus
ARG
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
0-0
L.Giovannini
ARG
2 sets
T.Rossini
ARG
0-0
A.Grubor
CAN
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
0-1
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
A.Candiotto
BRA
0-0
B.Bonardi
ARG
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
0-1
W50 Zagreb
Clay
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
0-0
L.Jeanjean
FRA
A.Koevermans
NED
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
T.Wurth
CRO
0-0
G.Pedone
ITA
V.Strakhova
UKR
1-0
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
N.Brancaccio
ITA
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Bogota Challenger
Clay
B.Lock
ZIM
M.Alves
BRA
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
R.Mendez
MEX
B.Tomic
AUS
3 sets
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Ficovich
ARG
2 sets
C.Kingsley
USA
10:30 am | Thu
H2H
K.Sell
BRA
A.Meza
ECU
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
N.Mejia
COL
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
F.Bagnis
ARG
2 sets
H2H
Bonn Challenger
Clay
M.Cecchinato
ITA
3 sets
M.Landaluce
ESP
5:00 pm | Thu
H2H
F.Jianu
ROU
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Thu
H2H
B.Hassan
LIB
3 sets
D.Svrcina
CZE
H2H
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
M.Marterer
GER
H2H
Cordenons Challenger
Clay
V.Gaubas
LTU
2 sets
L.Ambrogi
ARG
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
L.Giustino
ITA
S.Ruggeri
ITA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
R.Bonadio
ITA
3 sets
7:30 pm | Thu
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
S.Kopp
AUT
4:45pm | Thu
H2H
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
A.Paulson
CZE
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
3 sets
A.Blockx
BEL
H2H
Lincoln Challenger
Hard
C.Eubanks
USA
2 sets
J.Fearnley
GBR
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
C.Smith
USA
A.Mayo
USA
3 sets
4:30 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Jones
GBR
3 sets
C.Wong
HKG
1:00 pm | Thu
H2H
L.Tu
AUS
2 sets
O.Baris
USA
2:00 pm | Thu
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
H2H
N.Basavareddy
USA
P.Jubb
GBR
3 sets
H2H
W50 Bytom
Clay
L.Llorca
ESP
3 sets
D.Kuczer
POL
H2H
M.Podlinska
POL
R.Jamrichova
SVK
H2H
M.Ristic
SRB
N.Huergo
ITA
H2H
N.Radisic
SLO
M.Stankiewicz
POL
H2H
W35 Koksijde
Clay
I.Kruger
RSA
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
H2H
K.Laskutova
RUS
M.Matoula
GRE
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
L.Tran
NED
H2H
J.Lim
FRA
H.Giavara
USA
H2H
W100 Landisville
Hard
R.Zarazua
MEX
2 sets
E.Ionescu
USA
H2H
A.Hartono
NED
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
H2H
R.Anderson
USA
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
K.Cross
CAN
H2H
S.Ishii
JPN
M.Kessler
USA
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Mateas
USA
H2H
S.Wei
CHN
2 sets
H.Chang
USA
H2H
H.Sakatsume
JPN
O.Gadecki
AUS
H2H
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
3 sets
S.Saito
JPN
H2H
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
M.Stoiana
USA
H2H
W35 Chacabuco
Clay
M.Taborda
ARG
2 sets
C.Genova
ARG
H2H
L.Alarcon
PER
M.Krywoj
ARG
H2H
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
A.Zhu
USA
H2H
C.Markus
ARG
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Giovannini
ARG
2 sets
T.Rossini
ARG
H2H
A.Grubor
CAN
A.Sanchez
MEX
2 sets
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
A.Candiotto
BRA
H2H
B.Bonardi
ARG
A.Tubello
FRA
2 sets
H2H
Hamburg
Clay
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
T.Korpatsch
GER
H2H
O.Danilovic
SRB
A.Bondar
HUN
H2H
W35 Roehampton
Hard
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
R.Saigo
JPN
H2H
S.Kartal
GBR
A.Aksu
TUR
H2H
E.Shimizu
JPN
G.Fick
AUS
H2H
A.Omae
JPN
S.Imamura
JPN
H2H
W50 Zagreb
Clay
N.Karamoko
SUI
V.Chramcova
SVK
H2H
L.Jeanjean
FRA
A.Koevermans
NED
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
T.Wurth
CRO
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
V.Strakhova
UKR
H2H
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
N.Brancaccio
ITA
H2H
Results
All
68-->
Pegula
Pliskova
7-5 6-4
Thompson
Draper
7-5 6-2
Frech
Potapova
!
4-6 6-3 6-0
Minnen
Stephens
!
6-2 6-2
Nishikori
Michelsen
!
3-6 7-5 6-4
Nakashima
Shapovalov
6-4 7-5
Anisimova
Dolehide
!
6-1 6-4
Paul
Darderi
6-4 7-6
2
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Sinner
Coric
1-0
Sonego
Tabilo
1-0
Paul
Nakashima
1-2
Etcheverry
Rublev
0-0
Medvedev
Davidovich Fokina
4-0
Arnaldi
Khachanov
0-0
Humbert
Borges
1-0
Nishikori
Tsitsipas
1-1
This Week
Show ITF
National Bank Open
Bogota Challenger
Bonn Challenger
Cordenons Challenger
Lincoln Challenger
Brazzaville (M25)
Roehampton (M25)
Montesilvano (M25)
Southaven (M25)
Taipei (M25)
Vaasa (M15)
Curtea de (M15)
Dublin (M15)
Eupen (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Tauste (M15+H)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
National Bank Open
Ladies Hamburg Open
Landisville (W100)
W50 Zagreb
W50 Bytom
W35 Chacabuco
W35 Koksijde
W35 Roehampton
W35+H Leipzig
Ust-Kamenogorsk (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Tbilisi (W15)
Bucharest (W15)
Slovenske Konjice (W15)
Dublin (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Western & Southern Open
Entry
List
Santo Domingo Challenger
Entry
List
Cary Challenger
Entry
List
Grodzisk Mazowiecki Challenger
Entry
List
Todi Challenger
Entry
List
Muttenz (M25)
Idanha-a-Nova (M25)
Entry
List
Aldershot (M25)
Maribor (M25)
Koksijde (M25)
Londrina (M25)
Arequipa (M25)
Yinchuan (M25)
Ollersbach (M15)
Gijon (M15)
Targu Jiu (M15)
Bielsko Biala (M15)
Sofia (M15)
Ystad (M15)
Huntsville (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Ueberlingen (M15)
Western & Southern Open
Entry
List
Barranquilla Open
Cary (W100)
W75 Kursumlijska Banja
W75 Amstetten
W50 Ourense
W35 Arequipa
W35 Bistrita
W35 Bydgoszcz
W35 Duffel
W35 Erwitte
W35 Aldershot
Huntsville (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Xiamen (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Hurkacz
De
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Tsitsipas
Paul
Fritz
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Korda
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Rose
Sakkari
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Azarenka
Kostyuk