Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Miami
Miami
Girona Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Miami
Hard
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
G.Dimitrov
BUL
7:00 pm | Thu
3-1
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
F.Marozsan
HUN
1:00 pm | Thu
0-0
D.Medvedev
RUS
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
6-4
Girona Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
J.Sousa
POR
3:30 pm | Thu
0-0
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
6:00 pm | Thu
1-1
N.Alboran
ESP
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
0-1
J.Cosano
ESP
R.Albot
MDA
0-0
J.Jong
NED
P.Portero
ESP
0-0
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Clay
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
D.Cukierman
ISR
5:30 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Collarini
ARG
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
1-2
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
A.Vallejo
PAR
11:00 am | Thu
0-0
P.Sakamoto
BRA
O.Luz
BRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
2-0
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
G.Oliveira
POR
0-1
M.Almeida
BRA
F.Alves
BRA
3 sets
1-2
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Clay
M.Velasco
BOL
2 sets
M.Soto
CHI
12:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Mayo
USA
T.Vera
CHI
2 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
0-0
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
R.Subervi
DOM
6:00 pm | Thu
0-0
A.Galarneau
CAN
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
8:30 pm | Thu
0-0
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
N.Mejia
COL
1-0
B.Tomic
AUS
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
2-1
Naples Challenger
Clay
M.Martineau
FRA
F.Agamenone
ITA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Coria
ARG
F.Krajinovic
SRB
0-0
N.Basilashvili
GEO
C.Moutet
FRA
0-0
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
A.Gea
FRA
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
F.Maestrelli
ITA
P.Herbert
FRA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
0-0
F.Passaro
ITA
U.Blanchet
FRA
0-0
Miami
Hard
E.Alexandrova
RUS
D.Collins
USA
3 sets
8:30 pm | Thu
0-0
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
V.Azarenka
BLR
3:00 pm | Thu
3-0
San Luis Potosi
Clay
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
F.Jones
GBR
0-0
A.Todoni
ROU
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
0-0
S.Lamens
NED
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
M.Stakusic
CAN
N.Podoroska
ARG
3 sets
0-0
L.Pigossi
BRA
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
2 sets
0-0
W50 Murska Sobota
I.hard
V.Savinykh
RUS
3 sets
H.Klugman
GBR
0-0
L.Schmidt
GER
U.Radwanska
POL
3 sets
0-0
D.Salkova
CZE
B.Palicova
CZE
1-2
K.Dunne
GBR
V.Hruncakova
SVK
0-0
W50 Kofu
Hard
M.Manasse
USA
3 sets
M.Sawangkaew
THA
0-0
S.Saito
JPN
2 sets
Y.Lee
TPE
0-1
L.Tararudee
THA
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
1-0
C.Harrison
USA
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
1-0
W50 Sao Paulo
Clay
C.Alves
BRA
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
0-0
N.Zeballos
BOL
K.Mcphee
AUS
2 sets
0-0
O.Gavrila
ROU
M.Popa
ROU
3 sets
0-0
M.Bayerlova
CZE
E.(1996)
RUS
2 sets
1-0
F.Labrana
CHI
K.Mckenzie
USA
2 sets
0-0
M.Tona
ITA
V.Strakhova
UKR
3 sets
0-0
A.Hesse
FRA
2 sets
D.Lodikova
RUS
0-0
J.Estable
ARG
R.Serban
CYP
2 sets
0-0
G.Pedone
ITA
M.Kozyreva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
Antalya
Clay
S.Waltert
SUI
O.Danilovic
SRB
0-4
P.Kudermetova
RUS
J.Maneiro
ESP
0-0
P.Hercog
SLO
I.Begu
ROU
0-4
Z.Sonmez
TUR
M.Uchijima
JPN
0-1
W75 Croissy-Beaubourg
I.hard
M.Leonard
FRA
3 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
1-0
M.Barthel
GER
C.Naef
SUI
2 sets
1-0
A.Albie
FRA
A.Banks
GBR
3 sets
0-0
W35 Terrassa
Clay
D.Vismane
LAT
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
3 sets
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
L.Boisson
FRA
0-1
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
S.Cakarevic
FRA
2 sets
A.Raggi
ITA
0-0
A.Prisacariu
ROU
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
0-0
A.Abbagnato
ITA
L.Kung
SUI
0-0
A.Schaefer
GER
A.Rame
FRA
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Naples Challenger
Clay
M.Martineau
FRA
F.Agamenone
ITA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Coria
ARG
F.Krajinovic
SRB
H2H
N.Basilashvili
GEO
C.Moutet
FRA
H2H
F.Fognini
ITA
2 sets
A.Gea
FRA
12:30 pm | Thu
H2H
F.Maestrelli
ITA
P.Herbert
FRA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Thu
H2H
M.Gigante
ITA
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
F.Passaro
ITA
U.Blanchet
FRA
H2H
Girona Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
3 sets
J.Sousa
POR
3:30 pm | Thu
H2H
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
6:00 pm | Thu
H2H
N.Alboran
ESP
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
3:00 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Cosano
ESP
R.Albot
MDA
H2H
J.Jong
NED
P.Portero
ESP
H2H
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Clay
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
D.Cukierman
ISR
5:30 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Collarini
ARG
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Thu
H2H
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
A.Vallejo
PAR
11:00 am | Thu
H2H
P.Sakamoto
BRA
O.Luz
BRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Thu
H2H
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
G.Oliveira
POR
H2H
M.Almeida
BRA
F.Alves
BRA
3 sets
H2H
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Clay
M.Velasco
BOL
2 sets
M.Soto
CHI
12:00 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Mayo
USA
T.Vera
CHI
2 sets
2:30 pm | Thu
H2H
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
R.Subervi
DOM
6:00 pm | Thu
H2H
A.Galarneau
CAN
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
8:30 pm | Thu
H2H
T.Tirante
ARG
2 sets
N.Mejia
COL
H2H
B.Tomic
AUS
D.Kudla
USA
3 sets
H2H
W50 Kofu
Hard
M.Manasse
USA
3 sets
M.Sawangkaew
THA
H2H
S.Saito
JPN
2 sets
Y.Lee
TPE
H2H
L.Tararudee
THA
D.Aiava
AUS
3 sets
H2H
C.Harrison
USA
H.Kaji
JPN
3 sets
H2H
W50 Sao Paulo
Clay
C.Alves
BRA
M.Sieg
USA
3 sets
H2H
N.Zeballos
BOL
K.Mcphee
AUS
2 sets
H2H
O.Gavrila
ROU
M.Popa
ROU
3 sets
H2H
M.Bayerlova
CZE
E.(1996)
RUS
2 sets
H2H
F.Labrana
CHI
K.Mckenzie
USA
2 sets
H2H
M.Tona
ITA
V.Strakhova
UKR
3 sets
H2H
A.Hesse
FRA
2 sets
D.Lodikova
RUS
H2H
J.Estable
ARG
R.Serban
CYP
2 sets
H2H
G.Pedone
ITA
M.Kozyreva
RUS
3 sets
H2H
Antalya
Clay
S.Waltert
SUI
O.Danilovic
SRB
H2H
P.Kudermetova
RUS
J.Maneiro
ESP
H2H
P.Hercog
SLO
I.Begu
ROU
H2H
Z.Sonmez
TUR
M.Uchijima
JPN
H2H
W75 Croissy-Beaubourg
I.hard
M.Leonard
FRA
3 sets
M.Rouvroy
FRA
H2H
M.Barthel
GER
C.Naef
SUI
2 sets
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
A.Banks
GBR
3 sets
H2H
W35 Terrassa
Clay
D.Vismane
LAT
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
3 sets
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
L.Boisson
FRA
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
S.Cakarevic
FRA
2 sets
A.Raggi
ITA
H2H
A.Prisacariu
ROU
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
H2H
A.Abbagnato
ITA
L.Kung
SUI
H2H
A.Schaefer
GER
A.Rame
FRA
H2H
San Luis Potosi
Clay
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
F.Jones
GBR
H2H
A.Todoni
ROU
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
H2H
S.Lamens
NED
L.Fruhvirtova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
M.Stakusic
CAN
N.Podoroska
ARG
3 sets
H2H
L.Pigossi
BRA
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W50 Murska Sobota
I.hard
V.Savinykh
RUS
3 sets
H.Klugman
GBR
H2H
L.Schmidt
GER
U.Radwanska
POL
3 sets
H2H
D.Salkova
CZE
B.Palicova
CZE
H2H
K.Dunne
GBR
V.Hruncakova
SVK
H2H
Results
See All
20-->
Sinner
Machac
6-4 6-2
Azarenka
Putintseva
7-6
4
1-6 6-3
Alexandrova
Pegula
!
3-6 6-4 6-4
Medvedev
Jarry
6-2 7-6
7
Collins
Garcia
!
6-3 6-2
Rybakina
Sakkari
7-5 6-7
4
6-4
Dimitrov
Hurkacz
!
3-6 6-3 7-6
3
Marozsan
Minaur
!
6-4 0-6 6-1
Upcoming
See All
11 matches
Alcaraz
Dimitrov
3-1
Zverev
Marozsan
0-0
Medvedev
Sinner
6-4
Alexandrova
Collins
0-0
Rybakina
Azarenka
3-0
This Week
Show ITF
Naples Challenger
Girona Challenger
San Luis Potosi Challenger
Sao Leopoldo Challenger
Saint Dizier (M25)
Tarragona (M25)
Trnava (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Monastir (M15)
Tsukuba (M15)
Bragado (M15)
Heraklion (M15)
Sharm ElSheikh (M15)
Antalya (M15)
W75 Croissy
W50 Sao Paulo
W50 Kofu
W50 Murska Sobota
W35 Terrassa
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
San Luis Potosi Open
Megasaray Hotels Open
Monastir (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Sharm ElSheikh (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Millennium Estoril Open
Entry
List
Grand Prix Hassan II
Entry
List
US Men's Clay Court Championship
Entry
List
Mexico City Challenger
Entry
List
Barcelona Challenger
Barletta Challenger
Entry
List
Florianopolis Challenger
Entry
List
Sharm ElSheikh (M25)
Reus (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Hammamet (M25)
Bragado (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kashiwa (M15)
Lons-le-Saunier (M15)
Entry
List
Antalya (M15)
Credit One Charleston Open
Entry
List
Copa Colsanitas
Open Internacional Femeni Solgirones
W75 Split
W75 Florianopolis
W50 Kashiwa
W35 Hammamet
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
W35 Bujumbura
W35 Jackson
Sharm ElSheikh (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Sinner
Medvedev
Zverev
Rublev
Rune
Ruud
Hurkacz
De
Tsitsipas
Dimitrov
Fritz
Paul
Humbert
Khachanov
Shelton
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Jabeur
Zheng
Vondrousova
Sakkari
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Haddad
Paolini
Samsonova
Alexandrova
Svitolina
Keys
Kudermetova
Navarro