Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Madrid
Clay
R.Gasquet
FRA
L.Sonego
ITA
1-1
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
P.Kotov
RUS
0-0
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
0-0
D.Galan
COL
R.Agut
ESP
0-0
Y.Hanfmann
GER
J.Mensik
CZE
3 sets
1-0
Y.Nishioka
JPN
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
3-2
A.Michelsen
USA
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
0-0
Z.Zhang
CHN
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
0-1
C.Connell
AUS
M.Arnaldi
ITA
2 sets
1-0
M.Purcell
AUS
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
0-1
D.Koepfer
GER
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
0-0
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
E.Ruusuvuori
FIN
1-0
D.Blanch
USA
R.Nadal
ESP
2 sets
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
S.Ofner
AUT
3 sets
1-1
A.Kovacevic
USA
H.Medjedovic
SRB
0-0
D.Lajovic
SRB
T.Monteiro
BRA
3-3
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
J.Draper
GBR
1-1
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
M.Landaluce
ESP
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
3 sets
Z.Bergs
BEL
4:00 pm | Wed
1-0
L.Darderi
ITA
G.Monfils
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Klein
SVK
P.Ruiz
ESP
0-0
A.Karatsev
RUS
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Acosta
ARG
3 sets
D.Shapovalov
CAN
7:30 pm | Wed
0-0
B.Coric
CRO
B.Hassan
LIB
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
F.Bagnis
ARG
0-0
C.Moutet
FRA
J.Shang
CHN
0-0
A.Vukic
AUS
T.Daniel
JPN
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-2
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
A.Popyrin
AUS
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
3 sets
C.Eubanks
USA
4:00 pm | Wed
1-0
J.Clar
ESP
N.Borges
POR
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
R.Safiullin
RUS
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
1-1
A.Rinderknech
FRA
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
R.Nijboer
NED
0-0
M.Serafini
ITA
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
0-0
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
3:00 pm | Wed
0-1
C.Taberner
ESP
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Wed
0-0
H.Dellien
BOL
I.Gakhov
RUS
1-0
B.Harris
GBR
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
0-1
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
0-0
F.Agamenone
ITA
N.Alboran
ESP
1-0
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
A.Bolt
AUS
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
R.Bertola
SUI
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
A.Kachmazov
RUS
12:30 pm | Wed
1-0
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
3:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Y.Hsu
TPE
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
D.Sweeny
AUS
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
0-0
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
A.Celikbilek
TUR
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
P.Sekulic
AUS
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
12:30 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Fery
GBR
3 sets
R.Berankis
LTU
4:30 pm | Wed
0-0
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
0-0
J.Marie
FRA
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-2
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
E.Gomez
ECU
3 sets
L.Aboian
ARG
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Soto
CHI
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
L.Ambrogi
ARG
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Silva
BRA
R.Olivo
ARG
3 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
1-1
G.Olivieri
ARG
V.Aboian
ARG
0-0
F.Ribero
ARG
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
0-0
F.Roncadelli
URU
J.Angelo
BOL
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
0-0
Savannah Challenger
Clay
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Hemery
FRA
2 sets
H.Searle
GBR
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Tabur
FRA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Mayo
USA
M.Mmoh
USA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
O.Jasika
AUS
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
0-0
D.Kudla
USA
G.Brouwer
NED
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
T.Sandgren
USA
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
G.Boitan
ROU
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
1-2
V.Sachko
UKR
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
0-0
M.Guinard
FRA
E.Couacaud
FRA
0-1
D.Rincon
ESP
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-1
J.Nicod
CZE
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
12:00 pm | Wed
0-0
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
J.Sels
NED
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
0-0
Madrid
Clay
S.Tormo
ESP
B.Pera
USA
3-1
S.Errani
ITA
C.Wozniacki
DEN
1-4
S.Stephens
USA
2 sets
M.Trevisan
ITA
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
D.Vekic
CRO
L.Siegemund
GER
0-0
E.Arango
COL
A.Anisimova
USA
0-0
N.Osaka
JPN
G.Minnen
BEL
0-0
J.Maneiro
ESP
P.Gibert
ESP
0-0
E.Raducanu
GBR
M.Carle
ARG
0-0
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
Y.Yuan
CHN
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
Y.Wang
CHN
C.Dolehide
USA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-1
H.Baptiste
USA
D.Saville
AUS
0-0
H.Dart
GBR
C.Bucsa
ESP
1-1
N.Hibino
JPN
A.Krueger
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
1-0
S.Bejlek
CZE
A.Blinkova
RUS
0-0
L.Davis
USA
M.Sherif
EGY
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
1-1
L.Bronzetti
ITA
V.Gracheva
FRA
2-0
S.Zhang
CHN
S.Rogers
USA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
2-1
M.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
T.Townsend
USA
7:00 pm | Wed
0-0
X.Wang
CHN
3 sets
V.Tomova
BUL
4:00 pm | Wed
1-1
L.Zhu
CHN
3 sets
V.Kasintseva
AND
0-0
C.Burel
FRA
O.Danilovic
SRB
2-0
M.Frech
POL
J.Cristian
ROU
1-0
R.Montgomery
USA
E.Avanesyan
RUS
3 sets
0-0
M.Linette
POL
E.Cocciaretto
ITA
3 sets
0-1
I.Swiatek
POL
X.Wang
CHN
0-0
A.Eala
PHI
S.Cirstea
ROU
2 sets
0-0
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
T.Maria
GER
1-0
N.Podoroska
ARG
E.Navarro
USA
2 sets
0-1
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
A.Rus
NED
0-0
M.Keys
USA
3 sets
I.Begu
ROU
1-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
3 sets
A.Potapova
RUS
2-0
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
O.Jabeur
TUN
0-1
W35 Hammamet
Clay
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
M.Lorenzo
ITA
0-0
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
W.Chan
AUS
0-0
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
0-0
D.Martynov
FRA
S.Cakarevic
FRA
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
K.Zaytseva
RUS
0-0
W35 Mosquera
Clay
K.Kozarov
SRB
3 sets
J.Gonzalez
CHI
0-0
W.Baszak
POL
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
0-0
D.Lodikova
RUS
2 sets
C.Romero
ECU
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
Y.Lizarazo
COL
2 sets
0-1
G.Gulin
BRA
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
0-0
A.Rios
PAR
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
0-0
Z.Hitt
USA
I.Aguirre
USA
2 sets
0-0
D.Tran
NED
2 sets
D.Lizarazo
COL
0-0
T.William
GBR
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
0-0
C.Brace
CAN
2 sets
Y.Monroy
COL
0-0
E.Vyrlan
USA
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Nottingham
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
G.Feistel
GER
0-0
A.Rushiti
SUI
3 sets
H.Sato
JPN
0-0
L.Tan
FRA
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
2 sets
0-0
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
J.Awad
SWE
0-0
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
K.Barnes
GBR
0-0
A.Parnaby
AUS
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
3 sets
0-0
E.Wilson
GBR
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
0-0
H.Hutchinson
GBR
J.Failla
USA
2 sets
0-0
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
K.Stresnakova
SVK
0-0
J.Svendsen
DEN
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
0-0
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
D.Daley
GBR
0-0
J.Ogunwale
GBR
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
2 sets
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
A.Omae
JPN
0-0
W100 Tokyo
Hard
E.Bektas
USA
S.Jang
KOR
3 sets
1-0
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
E.Chong
HKG
0-0
E.Shibahara
USA
3 sets
N.Sato
JPN
0-0
K.Nishimura
JPN
V.Savinykh
RUS
2 sets
0-0
M.Hontama
JPN
3 sets
T.Gibson
AUS
0-0
L.Kumkhum
THA
R.Marino
CAN
2 sets
1-0
E.Sema
JPN
D.Hewitt
USA
3 sets
0-0
M.Sawangkaew
THA
A.Krunic
SRB
3 sets
0-0
S.Saito
JPN
M.Uchijima
JPN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
2 sets
M.Miyata
JPN
0-0
H.Kaji
JPN
K.Birrell
AUS
3 sets
0-1
K.Okamura
JPN
M.Inglis
AUS
2 sets
0-3
E.Liang
TPE
A.Rodionova
AUS
3 sets
0-2
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
F.Bilardo
ITA
2 sets
V.Turini
ITA
0-0
O.Oliynykova
CRO
M.Paoletti
ITA
3 sets
0-0
E.Vedder
NED
A.Aksu
TUR
3 sets
0-0
N.Szabanin
HUN
M.Spigarelli
ITA
0-0
M.Nuudi
EST
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
3 sets
0-0
M.Barry
NZL
L.Pigato
ITA
0-0
F.Jones
GBR
2 sets
E.Milic
SLO
0-0
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
G.Ce
BRA
0-0
D.Spiteri
ITA
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
0-1
N.Schunk
GER
2 sets
A.Zucchini
ITA
0-0
F.Covi
ITA
J.Teichmann
SUI
0-0
A.Garcia
ESP
L.Karatancheva
BUL
0-0
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Volodko
UKR
2 sets
V.Flores
USA
0-0
G.Price
USA
K.Cross
CAN
2 sets
0-0
K.Day
USA
S.Yamalapalli
IND
0-1
L.Hovde
USA
V.Lepchenko
USA
0-0
L.Sun
SUI
3 sets
R.Anderson
USA
1-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
A.Kiick
USA
0-0
A.Bowers
USA
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
1-0
F.Stollar
HUN
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
0-0
H.Chang
USA
V.Strakhova
UKR
0-0
A.Sanchez
MEX
M.Joint
USA
0-0
W50 Wuning
Hard
I.Boulais
CAN
C.Tsao
TPE
3 sets
0-0
M.Chen
CHN
3 sets
Y.Dang
CHN
0-0
Q.Wang
CHN
2 sets
A.Koshiishi
JPN
0-0
C.Zhu
CHN
R.Bhosale
IND
2 sets
0-0
Y.Yang
CHN
H.Wong
HKG
2 sets
0-1
A.Gasanova
RUS
2 sets
S.Park
KOR
0-0
T.Naklo
THA
E.Shalimova
RUS
3 sets
0-0
E.Lee
KOR
W.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
0-1
H.Shi
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
1-0
M.Guo
CHN
A.Ibragimova
RUS
0-0
W100 Oeiras
Clay
G.Knutson
CZE
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
0-0
P.Hon
AUS
I.Bara
ROU
3 sets
0-0
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
M.Jorge
POR
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-1
W50 Lopota
Hard
Z.Kardava
RUS
A.Zolotareva
RUS
0-0
K.Pavlova
RUS
A.Shubladze
RUS
2 sets
0-1
N.Abduraimova
UZB
3 sets
L.Glushko
ISR
0-0
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
E.Laskevich
BLR
0-0
T.Valentova
CZE
2 sets
C.Harrison
USA
0-0
D.Kudashova
RUS
U.Radwanska
POL
3 sets
0-0
H.Inoue
USA
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
2 sets
P.Privara
SVK
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
H2H
V.Sachko
UKR
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
H2H
M.Guinard
FRA
E.Couacaud
FRA
H2H
D.Rincon
ESP
T.Skatov
KAZ
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
J.Nicod
CZE
Z.Kolar
CZE
3 sets
12:00 pm | Wed
H2H
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
G.Onclin
BEL
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
J.Sels
NED
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
R.Nijboer
NED
H2H
M.Serafini
ITA
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
H2H
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
F.Maestrelli
ITA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Wed
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
I.Gakhov
RUS
H2H
B.Harris
GBR
J.Kovalik
SVK
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
3 sets
M.Martineau
FRA
H2H
F.Agamenone
ITA
N.Alboran
ESP
H2H
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
Y.Uchiyama
JPN
3 sets
T.Schoolkate
AUS
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
A.Bolt
AUS
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
Y.Shimizu
JPN
3 sets
6:00 pm | Wed
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
10:00 am | Wed
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
A.Kachmazov
RUS
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
Y.Hsu
TPE
2 sets
Y.Zhou
CHN
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
D.Sweeny
AUS
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
2:00 pm | Wed
H2H
D.Yevseyev
KAZ
A.Celikbilek
TUR
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
2 sets
F.Cina
ITA
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
A.Fery
GBR
3 sets
R.Berankis
LTU
4:30 pm | Wed
H2H
J.Duckworth
AUS
3 sets
A.Escoffier
FRA
H2H
J.Marie
FRA
M.Bellucci
ITA
H2H
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
E.Gomez
ECU
3 sets
L.Aboian
ARG
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Soto
CHI
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
L.Ambrogi
ARG
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Villanueva
ARG
3 sets
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Silva
BRA
R.Olivo
ARG
3 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Olivieri
ARG
V.Aboian
ARG
H2H
F.Ribero
ARG
G.Bueno
PER
2 sets
H2H
F.Roncadelli
URU
J.Angelo
BOL
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
H2H
Savannah Challenger
Clay
J.Wolf
USA
2 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Hemery
FRA
2 sets
H.Searle
GBR
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Tabur
FRA
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Mayo
USA
M.Mmoh
USA
2 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
O.Jasika
AUS
A.Ritschard
SUI
3 sets
H2H
D.Kudla
USA
G.Brouwer
NED
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
E.Quinn
USA
3 sets
3:00 pm | Wed
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
T.Sandgren
USA
11:00 am | Wed
H2H
G.Boitan
ROU
M.Janvier
FRA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
W100 Oeiras
Clay
G.Knutson
CZE
F.Jorge
POR
3 sets
H2H
P.Hon
AUS
I.Bara
ROU
3 sets
H2H
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
W50 Lopota
Hard
Z.Kardava
RUS
A.Zolotareva
RUS
H2H
K.Pavlova
RUS
A.Shubladze
RUS
2 sets
H2H
N.Abduraimova
UZB
3 sets
L.Glushko
ISR
H2H
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
E.Pridankina
RUS
2 sets
E.Laskevich
BLR
H2H
T.Valentova
CZE
2 sets
C.Harrison
USA
H2H
D.Kudashova
RUS
U.Radwanska
POL
3 sets
H2H
H.Inoue
USA
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
M.Lorenzo
ITA
H2H
M.Leonard
FRA
2 sets
W.Chan
AUS
H2H
M.Benoit
BEL
2 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
H2H
D.Martynov
FRA
S.Cakarevic
FRA
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
K.Zaytseva
RUS
H2H
W35 Mosquera
Clay
K.Kozarov
SRB
3 sets
J.Gonzalez
CHI
H2H
W.Baszak
POL
T.Rajaonah
FRA
2 sets
H2H
D.Lodikova
RUS
2 sets
C.Romero
ECU
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
Y.Lizarazo
COL
2 sets
H2H
G.Gulin
BRA
J.Estable
ARG
2 sets
H2H
A.Rios
PAR
2 sets
R.Ccuno
PER
H2H
Z.Hitt
USA
I.Aguirre
USA
2 sets
H2H
D.Tran
NED
2 sets
D.Lizarazo
COL
H2H
T.William
GBR
C.Alves
BRA
2 sets
H2H
C.Brace
CAN
2 sets
Y.Monroy
COL
H2H
E.Vyrlan
USA
M.Tona
ITA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Nottingham
Hard
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
G.Feistel
GER
H2H
A.Rushiti
SUI
3 sets
H.Sato
JPN
H2H
L.Tan
FRA
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
2 sets
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
3 sets
J.Awad
SWE
H2H
T.Paszek
AUT
2 sets
K.Barnes
GBR
H2H
A.Parnaby
AUS
S.Drakeford-Lewis
GBR
3 sets
H2H
E.Wilson
GBR
A.Monnot
FRA
2 sets
H2H
H.Hutchinson
GBR
J.Failla
USA
2 sets
H2H
N.Bains
GBR
2 sets
K.Stresnakova
SVK
H2H
J.Svendsen
DEN
2 sets
M.Dzjachangirova
NED
H2H
J.Belgraver
NED
2 sets
D.Daley
GBR
H2H
J.Ogunwale
GBR
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
2 sets
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
A.Omae
JPN
H2H
W100 Tokyo
Hard
E.Bektas
USA
S.Jang
KOR
3 sets
H2H
S.Ishii
JPN
2 sets
E.Chong
HKG
H2H
E.Shibahara
USA
3 sets
N.Sato
JPN
H2H
K.Nishimura
JPN
V.Savinykh
RUS
2 sets
H2H
M.Hontama
JPN
3 sets
T.Gibson
AUS
H2H
L.Kumkhum
THA
R.Marino
CAN
2 sets
H2H
E.Sema
JPN
D.Hewitt
USA
3 sets
H2H
M.Sawangkaew
THA
A.Krunic
SRB
3 sets
H2H
S.Saito
JPN
M.Uchijima
JPN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Miyazaki
GBR
2 sets
M.Miyata
JPN
H2H
H.Kaji
JPN
K.Birrell
AUS
3 sets
H2H
K.Okamura
JPN
M.Inglis
AUS
2 sets
H2H
E.Liang
TPE
A.Rodionova
AUS
3 sets
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
F.Bilardo
ITA
2 sets
V.Turini
ITA
H2H
O.Oliynykova
CRO
M.Paoletti
ITA
3 sets
H2H
E.Vedder
NED
A.Aksu
TUR
3 sets
H2H
N.Szabanin
HUN
M.Spigarelli
ITA
H2H
M.Nuudi
EST
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
3 sets
H2H
M.Barry
NZL
L.Pigato
ITA
H2H
F.Jones
GBR
2 sets
E.Milic
SLO
H2H
A.Rezai
FRA
3 sets
G.Ce
BRA
H2H
D.Spiteri
ITA
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
H2H
N.Schunk
GER
2 sets
A.Zucchini
ITA
H2H
F.Covi
ITA
J.Teichmann
SUI
H2H
A.Garcia
ESP
L.Karatancheva
BUL
H2H
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Volodko
UKR
2 sets
V.Flores
USA
H2H
G.Price
USA
K.Cross
CAN
2 sets
H2H
K.Day
USA
S.Yamalapalli
IND
H2H
L.Hovde
USA
V.Lepchenko
USA
H2H
L.Sun
SUI
3 sets
R.Anderson
USA
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
A.Kiick
USA
H2H
A.Bowers
USA
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
H2H
F.Stollar
HUN
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
H2H
H.Chang
USA
V.Strakhova
UKR
H2H
A.Sanchez
MEX
M.Joint
USA
H2H
W50 Wuning
Hard
I.Boulais
CAN
C.Tsao
TPE
3 sets
H2H
M.Chen
CHN
3 sets
Y.Dang
CHN
H2H
Q.Wang
CHN
2 sets
A.Koshiishi
JPN
H2H
C.Zhu
CHN
R.Bhosale
IND
2 sets
H2H
Y.Yang
CHN
H.Wong
HKG
2 sets
H2H
A.Gasanova
RUS
2 sets
S.Park
KOR
H2H
T.Naklo
THA
E.Shalimova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
E.Lee
KOR
W.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
H2H
H.Shi
CHN
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
H2H
M.Guo
CHN
A.Ibragimova
RUS
H2H
Results
See All
80-->
Ruiz
Coria
!
7-5 7-5
Ramos
Agut
!
6-4 3-6 6-4
Hassan
Mochizuki
5-7 7-5 6-3
Moutet
Shelbayh
6-2 6-2
Kokkinakis
Thiem
6-1 6-3
Gasquet
Ajdukovic1
6-2 7-5
Medjedovic
Comesana
!
6-4 6-1
Kovacevic
Vacherot
6-4 6-2
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Gasquet
Sonego
1-1
Ramos
Kotov
0-0
Lajovic
Moura Monteiro
3-3
Hanfmann
Mensik
1-0
Karatsev
Marozsan
0-0
Kokkinakis
Draper
1-1
Cachin
Ofner
1-1
Nishioka
Auger-Aliassime
3-2
This Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Entry
List
Porto Alegre Challenger
Entry
List
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys