Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
New York
New York
Genova Challenger
Seville Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Tulln Challenger
Cassis Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
New York
Hard
J.Sinner
ITA
4 sets
D.Medvedev
RUS
5-7
J.Draper
GBR
A.Minaur
AUS
5 sets
0-3
T.Fritz
USA
A.Zverev
GER
5 sets
1:00 pm | Tue
4-5
G.Dimitrov
BUL
5 sets
F.Tiafoe
USA
9:00 pm | Tue
3-1
Genova Challenger
Clay
T.Wild
BRA
2 sets
A.Picchione
ITA
8:00 pm | Tue
1-0
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
4:00 pm | Tue
1-0
G.Mager
ITA
M.Klizan
SVK
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
M.Poljicak
CRO
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
0-0
J.Clar
ESP
2 sets
M.Echargui
TUN
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
F.Bondioli
ITA
K.Feldbausch
SUI
2 sets
10:00 am | Tue
0-0
K.Nishikori
JPN
2 sets
M.Dellavedova
AUS
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Cadenasso
ITA
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
G.Fonio
ITA
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Andreev
BUL
2 sets
G.Olivieri
ARG
2:00 pm | Tue
1-1
J.Berrettini
ITA
I.Buse
PER
2 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
0-0
D.Popko
KAZ
D.Galan
COL
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
0-2
F.Passaro
ITA
3 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
10:00 am | Tue
1-0
G.Debru
FRA
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Shanghai Challenger
Hard
C.Garin
CHI
2 sets
K.Wyk
RSA
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Noguchi
JPN
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Y.Wu
CHN
2 sets
Y.Hsu
TPE
1:30 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
6:30 pm | Tue
1-0
N.Gombos
SVK
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
2 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Mott
AUS
M.Cressy
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
T.Vera
CHI
2 sets
F.Sun
CHN
1:30 pm | Tue
0-0
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
11:00 am | Tue
1-1
R.Peniston
GBR
C.Wong
HKG
0-0
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
T.Atmane
FRA
0-0
Seville Challenger
Clay
R.Baena
ESP
2 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
9:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
11:00 am | Tue
2-1
M.Chazal
FRA
O.Batalla
ESP
2 sets
0-0
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Valle
ITA
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
0-0
N.Varona
ESP
2 sets
P.Sakamoto
BRA
0-0
V.Gaubas
LTU
2 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Quilez
ESP
R.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
0-0
G.Ouden
NED
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
0-0
D.Aguilar
ESP
3 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
0-0
S.Fanselow
GER
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-0
Cassis Challenger
Hard
C.Lestienne
FRA
2 sets
S.Wayenburg
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
1-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
3 sets
J.Marie
FRA
3:00 pm | Tue
2-0
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
L.Lokoli
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
1-0
D.Salvestre
FRA
D.Added
FRA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Vallejo
PAR
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
U.Blanchet
FRA
M.Cilic
CRO
2 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
K.Edmund
GBR
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
A.Barrera
ESP
8:00 pm | Tue
0-0
C.Broom
GBR
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
0-0
R.Bertrand
FRA
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
0-0
T.Droguet
FRA
H.Naow
SYR
0-0
A.Cornut-Chauvinc
FRA
R.Gasquet
FRA
0-0
Tulln Challenger
Clay
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
10:00 am | Tue
1-0
P.Nesterov
BUL
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
0-0
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
M.Topo
SRB
0-0
I.Gakhov
RUS
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
0-0
J.Nicod
CZE
N.Oberleitner
AUT
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
D.Masur
GER
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
0-1
A.Paulson
CZE
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
0-0
B.Rola
SLO
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
0-0
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
S.Kopp
AUT
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Houkes
NED
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
0-0
Istanbul Challenger
Hard
D.Dzumhur
BIH
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
4-4
J.Jones
GBR
3 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
B.Lock
ZIM
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
0-0
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
G.Boitan
ROU
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
E.Agafonov
RUS
Y.Erel
TUR
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
11:30 am | Tue
0-0
R.Ramanathan
IND
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
2 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
2-0
M.Damm
USA
2 sets
S.Purtseladze
GEO
12:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Zhukov
RUS
M.Landaluce
ESP
2 sets
0-0
I.Simakin
RUS
G.Brouwer
NED
0-0
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
M.Geerts
BEL
0-0
New York
Hard
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
J.Pegula
USA
6-3
B.Maia
BRA
K.Muchova
CZE
2 sets
0-3
P.Badosa
ESP
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
1-0
Q.Zheng
CHN
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
0-2
W35 Leiria
Hard
V.Hruncakova
SVK
S.Daavettila
USA
0-0
M.Helgo
NOR
E.Mcdonald
GBR
0-0
H.Hutchinson
GBR
J.Svendsen
DEN
0-0
R.Mortensen
DEN
K.Kuzmova
SVK
0-0
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
2 sets
T.Dias
POR
0-0
A.Fedorova
RUS
M.Jorge
POR
0-0
M.Jovic
ARG
R.Zelnickova
SVK
0-0
C.Ruiz
ESP
Y.Mansouri
FRA
0-0
M.Kubka
POL
2 sets
A.Kovaleva
RUS
0-0
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
D.Frayman
CYP
3 sets
0-0
H.Kuwata
JPN
A.Santos
POR
1-0
A.Voloshchuk
POR
S.Fung
CAN
0-0
A.Kulikova
FIN
2 sets
K.Kanev
GER
0-0
S.Grey
GBR
3 sets
P.Ozgen
TUR
0-3
M.Parreira
POR
T.Stromquist
SWE
2 sets
0-0
S.Borkop
DEN
M.Leonard
FRA
0-0
Guadalajara
Hard
K.Birrell
AUS
2 sets
A.Konjuh
CRO
0-0
D.Pavlou
GRE
V.Strakhova
UKR
2 sets
0-0
L.Stefanini
ITA
S.Vickery
USA
3 sets
1-1
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
E.Mandlik
USA
0-0
R.Marino
CAN
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
0-1
K.Rakhimova
RUS
2 sets
S.Murray
GBR
1-0
E.Chong
HKG
T.Preston
AUS
3 sets
1-0
V.Savinykh
RUS
M.Trevisan
ITA
2 sets
0-0
T.Maria
GER
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
3-0
W50 Slobozia
Clay
I.Fetecau
ROU
2 sets
A.Marginean
ROU
0-0
B.Barbulescu
ROU
D.Radanovic
SRB
2 sets
0-0
C.Dinu
ROU
2 sets
G.Craciun
ROU
0-0
F.Urgesi
ITA
M.Popa
ROU
3 sets
0-0
A.Rosca
ROU
O.Simion
ROU
3 sets
0-1
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
1-0
D.Maric
SRB
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
0-0
D.Glushkova
BUL
R.Serban
CYP
2 sets
0-0
S.Samir
EGY
2 sets
B.Szabo
ROU
0-0
E.(1996)
RUS
O.Gavrila
ROU
1-1
L.Llorca
ESP
K.Laskutova
RUS
0-0
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
S.Yamalapalli
IND
2 sets
M.Barraza
COL
0-0
A.Arseneault
CAN
2 sets
J.Dean
USA
1-0
V.Arias
COL
M.Menguene
USA
0-0
Y.Monroy
COL
K.Cross
CAN
0-0
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
2 sets
G.Price
USA
0-0
K.Liu
USA
D.Vidmanova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
S.Dols
ESP
S.Leon
MEX
0-0
C.Martins
BRA
C.Brace
CAN
2 sets
0-0
M.Okalova
SVK
K.Allen
USA
1-0
M.Gonzalez
COL
V.Borisova
RUS
0-0
A.Elkin
MEX
V.Osuigwe
USA
2 sets
0-0
F.Pace
ITA
W.Osuigwe
USA
0-0
A.Vecic
GER
M.Maquet
BEL
0-0
J.Bui
CAN
P.Montiel
MEX
0-0
L.Pfeifer
ITA
M.Vaquero
ESP
0-0
N.Zanotti
ESP
A.Kiick
USA
0-0
Montreux
Clay
M.Carle
ARG
2 sets
V.Kasintseva
AND
3-2
K.Zavatska
UKR
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
0-0
M.Barthel
GER
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
0-0
C.Paquet
FRA
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
1-1
M.Bulgaru
ROU
3 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
1-1
O.Danilovic
SRB
2 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
0-0
K.Dmitruk
BLR
3 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
0-0
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
A.Anshba
RUS
0-0
T.Wurth
CRO
3 sets
J.Duerst
SUI
0-0
L.Pigossi
BRA
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
0-2
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
P.Marcinko
CRO
0-1
W35 Piracicaba
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
D.Tran
NED
0-0
T.Pedretti
BRA
2 sets
A.Grechkina
RUS
0-0
L.Giovannini
ARG
2 sets
C.Vazquez
ARG
0-0
F.Labrana
CHI
S.Rocchetti
ITA
2 sets
0-0
J.Estable
ARG
J.Kolodynska
BLR
3 sets
0-1
R.Ccuno
PER
N.Zeballos
BOL
2 sets
0-0
D.Cherubini
ITA
Y.Costa
BRA
0-0
A.Candiotto
BRA
D.Lodikova
RUS
2 sets
0-0
C.Alves
BRA
A.Zolotareva
RUS
0-0
L.Fullana
BRA
J.Daniel
USA
3 sets
0-0
N.Salazar
MEX
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
0-0
M.Tona
ITA
V.Rodriguez
MEX
3 sets
0-0
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
L.Vidal
BRA
0-0
L.Araujo
BRA
C.Romero
ECU
3 sets
0-0
B.Mahn
BRA
B.Bonardi
ARG
2 sets
0-0
G.Ceschi
ITA
M.Taborda
ARG
2 sets
0-0
W75 Vienna
Clay
V.Mboko
CAN
2 sets
A.Zucchini
ITA
0-0
V.Olyanovskaya
RUS
3 sets
J.Ruggeri
ITA
0-0
I.Primorac
CRO
2 sets
N.Kolb
UKR
0-0
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
M.Klaffner
AUT
0-0
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
F.Kozaki
JPN
0-0
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
M.Paoletti
ITA
1-2
I.Oz
TUR
S.Kraus
AUT
0-0
A.Pircher
AUT
J.Grabher
AUT
0-0
L.Radivojevic
SRB
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
1-0
T.Lukas
CRO
G.Feistel
POL
3 sets
0-0
N.Schunk
GER
3 sets
D.Jakupovic
SLO
0-0
B.Palicova
CZE
M.Sieg
USA
0-0
A.Aksu
TUR
T.Kostic
AUT
0-0
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
J.Lu
CHN
A.Snigireva
RUS
0-0
A.Nagata
JPN
P.Kovapitukted
THA
0-0
N.Kawagishi
JPN
M.Barry
NZL
0-0
V.Adkar
IND
V.Chaudhari
IND
0-0
P.Corley
USA
L.Rioux
JPN
0-0
P.Cheapchadej
THA
D.Kudashova
RUS
0-0
K.Morisaki
JPN
B.Thamchaiwat
THA
0-0
R.Okuwaki
JPN
R.Saigo
JPN
0-0
H.Sato
JPN
H.Kobayashi
JPN
0-0
M.Tkacheva
RUS
E.Sema
JPN
0-0
C.Tsao
TPE
M.Kuramochi
JPN
0-1
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
Clay
J.Pieri
ITA
C.Briand
FRA
0-0
F.Jones
GBR
L.Tan
FRA
0-0
C.Girelli
ITA
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
0-0
A.Abbagnato
ITA
A.Robbe
FRA
0-0
A.Akli
USA
G.Topalova
BUL
0-0
A.Tubello
FRA
C.Kuhl
GER
0-0
F.Curmi
MLT
E.Lene
FRA
0-0
F.Ganz
SUI
K.Quevedo
USA
0-0
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
C.Cirez
ESP
0-0
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
0-0
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
1-0
C.Briand
FRA
S.Cakarevic
FRA
0-0
A.Monnot
FRA
A.Hesse
FRA
3 sets
0-0
D.Papamichail
GRE
E.Chiesa
ITA
0-0
J.Pieri
ITA
M.Bougrat
FRA
0-0
T.Sugnaux
SUI
S.Iliev
FRA
0-0
J.Lim
FRA
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
0-1
W100 Incheon
Hard
S.Park
KOR
F.Xun
CHN
1-0
E.Shalimova
RUS
L.Tararudee
THA
0-1
M.Sawangkaew
THA
T.Prozorova
RUS
0-0
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
N.Stevanovic
SRB
0-0
S.Feng
CHN
H.Shi
CHN
0-1
D.Back
KOR
Y.Ma
CHN
0-0
H.Chang
USA
S.Ishii
JPN
0-0
E.Lee
KOR
H.Inoue
USA
0-0
A.Ito
JPN
T.Naklo
THA
0-0
Y.Ku
KOR
K.Pavlova
RUS
0-0
A.Koshiishi
JPN
A.Hartono
NED
0-0
H.Kaji
JPN
X.Gao
CHN
0-1
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Cassis Challenger
Hard
C.Lestienne
FRA
2 sets
S.Wayenburg
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Trungelliti
ARG
3 sets
J.Marie
FRA
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Guinard
FRA
3 sets
L.Lokoli
FRA
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Salvestre
FRA
D.Added
FRA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Vallejo
PAR
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
U.Blanchet
FRA
M.Cilic
CRO
2 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
K.Edmund
GBR
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
A.Barrera
ESP
8:00 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Broom
GBR
B.Bonzi
FRA
2 sets
5:30 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Bertrand
FRA
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
H2H
T.Droguet
FRA
H.Naow
SYR
H2H
A.Cornut-Chauvinc
FRA
R.Gasquet
FRA
H2H
Tulln Challenger
Clay
V.Kopriva
CZE
3 sets
J.Choinski
GER
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
P.Nesterov
BUL
M.Rehberg
GER
3 sets
H2H
Z.Piros
HUN
3 sets
M.Topo
SRB
H2H
I.Gakhov
RUS
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
H2H
J.Nicod
CZE
N.Oberleitner
AUT
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
D.Masur
GER
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
3:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Paulson
CZE
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
5:30 pm | Mon
H2H
B.Rola
SLO
V.Royer
FRA
3 sets
H2H
L.Neumayer
AUT
3 sets
S.Kopp
AUT
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Houkes
NED
J.Kym
SUI
3 sets
12:30 pm | Tue
H2H
Istanbul Challenger
Hard
D.Dzumhur
BIH
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Jones
GBR
3 sets
A.Dougaz
TUN
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Lock
ZIM
A.Holmgren
DEN
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
G.Boitan
ROU
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Agafonov
RUS
Y.Erel
TUR
3 sets
3:30 pm | Tue
H2H
H.Medjedovic
SRB
2 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
11:30 am | Tue
H2H
R.Ramanathan
IND
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
2 sets
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Damm
USA
2 sets
S.Purtseladze
GEO
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Zhukov
RUS
M.Landaluce
ESP
2 sets
H2H
I.Simakin
RUS
G.Brouwer
NED
H2H
E.Moller
DEN
3 sets
M.Geerts
BEL
H2H
Genova Challenger
Clay
T.Wild
BRA
2 sets
A.Picchione
ITA
8:00 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Travaglia
ITA
3 sets
S.Ruggeri
ITA
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Mager
ITA
M.Klizan
SVK
3 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
M.Poljicak
CRO
A.Pellegrino
ITA
3 sets
H2H
J.Clar
ESP
2 sets
M.Echargui
TUN
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Bondioli
ITA
K.Feldbausch
SUI
2 sets
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
K.Nishikori
JPN
2 sets
M.Dellavedova
AUS
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Cadenasso
ITA
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Napolitano
ITA
2 sets
G.Fonio
ITA
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Andreev
BUL
2 sets
G.Olivieri
ARG
2:00 pm | Tue
H2H
J.Berrettini
ITA
I.Buse
PER
2 sets
6:00 pm | Tue
H2H
D.Popko
KAZ
D.Galan
COL
3 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
F.Passaro
ITA
3 sets
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
10:00 am | Tue
H2H
G.Debru
FRA
T.Monteiro
BRA
2 sets
12:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Shanghai Challenger
Hard
C.Garin
CHI
2 sets
K.Wyk
RSA
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Noguchi
JPN
F.Gomez
ARG
3 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Y.Wu
CHN
2 sets
Y.Hsu
TPE
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
2 sets
M.Polmans
AUS
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
N.Gombos
SVK
P.Jubb
GBR
2 sets
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
2 sets
N.Fatic
BIH
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
B.Mott
AUS
M.Cressy
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
T.Vera
CHI
2 sets
F.Sun
CHN
1:30 pm | Tue
H2H
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
R.Peniston
GBR
C.Wong
HKG
H2H
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
T.Atmane
FRA
H2H
Seville Challenger
Clay
R.Baena
ESP
2 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
9:00 pm | Tue
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
2 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
11:00 am | Tue
H2H
M.Chazal
FRA
O.Batalla
ESP
2 sets
H2H
A.Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
5:00 pm | Tue
H2H
E.Valle
ITA
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
5:00 pm | Tue
H2H
N.Varona
ESP
2 sets
P.Sakamoto
BRA
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
2 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Quilez
ESP
R.Brancaccio
ITA
2 sets
H2H
G.Ouden
NED
D.Altmaier
GER
2 sets
H2H
D.Aguilar
ESP
3 sets
F.Agamenone
ITA
H2H
S.Fanselow
GER
F.Coria
ARG
2 sets
7:00 pm | Tue
H2H
Guadalajara
Hard
K.Birrell
AUS
2 sets
A.Konjuh
CRO
H2H
D.Pavlou
GRE
V.Strakhova
UKR
2 sets
H2H
L.Stefanini
ITA
S.Vickery
USA
3 sets
H2H
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
E.Mandlik
USA
H2H
R.Marino
CAN
R.Zarazua
MEX
3 sets
H2H
K.Rakhimova
RUS
2 sets
S.Murray
GBR
H2H
E.Chong
HKG
T.Preston
AUS
3 sets
H2H
V.Savinykh
RUS
M.Trevisan
ITA
2 sets
H2H
T.Maria
GER
A.Eala
PHI
3 sets
H2H
W50 Slobozia
Clay
I.Fetecau
ROU
2 sets
A.Marginean
ROU
H2H
B.Barbulescu
ROU
D.Radanovic
SRB
2 sets
H2H
C.Dinu
ROU
2 sets
G.Craciun
ROU
H2H
F.Urgesi
ITA
M.Popa
ROU
3 sets
H2H
A.Rosca
ROU
O.Simion
ROU
3 sets
H2H
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
E.Gorgodze
GEO
H2H
D.Maric
SRB
S.Nahimana
BDI
2 sets
H2H
D.Glushkova
BUL
R.Serban
CYP
2 sets
H2H
S.Samir
EGY
2 sets
B.Szabo
ROU
H2H
E.(1996)
RUS
O.Gavrila
ROU
H2H
L.Llorca
ESP
K.Laskutova
RUS
H2H
W35 Punta Cana
Clay
S.Yamalapalli
IND
2 sets
M.Barraza
COL
H2H
A.Arseneault
CAN
2 sets
J.Dean
USA
H2H
V.Arias
COL
M.Menguene
USA
H2H
Y.Monroy
COL
K.Cross
CAN
H2H
Z.Kulambayeva
KAZ
2 sets
G.Price
USA
H2H
K.Liu
USA
D.Vidmanova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
S.Dols
ESP
S.Leon
MEX
H2H
C.Martins
BRA
C.Brace
CAN
2 sets
H2H
M.Okalova
SVK
K.Allen
USA
H2H
M.Gonzalez
COL
V.Borisova
RUS
H2H
A.Elkin
MEX
V.Osuigwe
USA
2 sets
H2H
F.Pace
ITA
W.Osuigwe
USA
H2H
A.Vecic
GER
M.Maquet
BEL
H2H
J.Bui
CAN
P.Montiel
MEX
H2H
L.Pfeifer
ITA
M.Vaquero
ESP
H2H
N.Zanotti
ESP
A.Kiick
USA
H2H
Montreux
Clay
M.Carle
ARG
2 sets
V.Kasintseva
AND
H2H
K.Zavatska
UKR
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
H2H
M.Barthel
GER
T.Korpatsch
GER
3 sets
H2H
C.Paquet
FRA
P.Kudermetova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
M.Bulgaru
ROU
3 sets
C.Rosatello
ITA
H2H
O.Danilovic
SRB
2 sets
V.Ryser
SUI
H2H
K.Dmitruk
BLR
3 sets
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
A.Koevermans
NED
2 sets
A.Anshba
RUS
H2H
T.Wurth
CRO
3 sets
J.Duerst
SUI
H2H
L.Pigossi
BRA
I.Begu
ROU
2 sets
H2H
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
P.Marcinko
CRO
H2H
W35 Piracicaba
Clay
G.Pedone
ITA
2 sets
D.Tran
NED
H2H
T.Pedretti
BRA
2 sets
A.Grechkina
RUS
H2H
L.Giovannini
ARG
2 sets
C.Vazquez
ARG
H2H
F.Labrana
CHI
S.Rocchetti
ITA
2 sets
H2H
J.Estable
ARG
J.Kolodynska
BLR
3 sets
H2H
R.Ccuno
PER
N.Zeballos
BOL
2 sets
H2H
D.Cherubini
ITA
Y.Costa
BRA
H2H
A.Candiotto
BRA
D.Lodikova
RUS
2 sets
H2H
C.Alves
BRA
A.Zolotareva
RUS
H2H
L.Fullana
BRA
J.Daniel
USA
3 sets
H2H
N.Salazar
MEX
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
2 sets
H2H
M.Tona
ITA
V.Rodriguez
MEX
3 sets
H2H
J.Ortenzi
ARG
2 sets
L.Vidal
BRA
H2H
L.Araujo
BRA
C.Romero
ECU
3 sets
H2H
B.Mahn
BRA
B.Bonardi
ARG
2 sets
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
M.Taborda
ARG
2 sets
H2H
W75 Vienna
Clay
V.Mboko
CAN
2 sets
A.Zucchini
ITA
H2H
V.Olyanovskaya
RUS
3 sets
J.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
I.Primorac
CRO
2 sets
N.Kolb
UKR
H2H
M.Ramirez
MEX
2 sets
M.Klaffner
AUT
H2H
E.Maklakova
RUS
2 sets
F.Kozaki
JPN
H2H
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
M.Paoletti
ITA
H2H
I.Oz
TUR
S.Kraus
AUT
H2H
A.Pircher
AUT
J.Grabher
AUT
H2H
L.Radivojevic
SRB
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
H2H
T.Lukas
CRO
G.Feistel
POL
3 sets
H2H
N.Schunk
GER
3 sets
D.Jakupovic
SLO
H2H
B.Palicova
CZE
M.Sieg
USA
H2H
A.Aksu
TUR
T.Kostic
AUT
H2H
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
A.Kladivova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Hard
J.Lu
CHN
A.Snigireva
RUS
H2H
A.Nagata
JPN
P.Kovapitukted
THA
H2H
N.Kawagishi
JPN
M.Barry
NZL
H2H
V.Adkar
IND
V.Chaudhari
IND
H2H
P.Corley
USA
L.Rioux
JPN
H2H
P.Cheapchadej
THA
D.Kudashova
RUS
H2H
K.Morisaki
JPN
B.Thamchaiwat
THA
H2H
R.Okuwaki
JPN
R.Saigo
JPN
H2H
H.Sato
JPN
H.Kobayashi
JPN
H2H
M.Tkacheva
RUS
E.Sema
JPN
H2H
C.Tsao
TPE
M.Kuramochi
JPN
H2H
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
Clay
J.Pieri
ITA
C.Briand
FRA
H2H
F.Jones
GBR
L.Tan
FRA
H2H
C.Girelli
ITA
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
H2H
A.Abbagnato
ITA
A.Robbe
FRA
H2H
A.Akli
USA
G.Topalova
BUL
H2H
A.Tubello
FRA
C.Kuhl
GER
H2H
F.Curmi
MLT
E.Lene
FRA
H2H
F.Ganz
SUI
K.Quevedo
USA
H2H
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
C.Cirez
ESP
H2H
H.Vandewinkel
BEL
Y.Bartashevich
RUS
H2H
A.Rame
FRA
2 sets
D.Martynov
FRA
H2H
C.Briand
FRA
S.Cakarevic
FRA
H2H
A.Monnot
FRA
A.Hesse
FRA
3 sets
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
E.Chiesa
ITA
H2H
J.Pieri
ITA
M.Bougrat
FRA
H2H
T.Sugnaux
SUI
S.Iliev
FRA
H2H
J.Lim
FRA
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
H2H
W100 Incheon
Hard
S.Park
KOR
F.Xun
CHN
H2H
E.Shalimova
RUS
L.Tararudee
THA
H2H
M.Sawangkaew
THA
T.Prozorova
RUS
H2H
M.Yamaguchi
JPN
N.Stevanovic
SRB
H2H
S.Feng
CHN
H.Shi
CHN
H2H
D.Back
KOR
Y.Ma
CHN
H2H
H.Chang
USA
S.Ishii
JPN
H2H
E.Lee
KOR
H.Inoue
USA
H2H
A.Ito
JPN
T.Naklo
THA
H2H
Y.Ku
KOR
K.Pavlova
RUS
H2H
A.Koshiishi
JPN
A.Hartono
NED
H2H
H.Kaji
JPN
X.Gao
CHN
H2H
W35 Leiria
Hard
V.Hruncakova
SVK
S.Daavettila
USA
H2H
M.Helgo
NOR
E.Mcdonald
GBR
H2H
H.Hutchinson
GBR
J.Svendsen
DEN
H2H
R.Mortensen
DEN
K.Kuzmova
SVK
H2H
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
2 sets
T.Dias
POR
H2H
A.Fedorova
RUS
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
M.Jovic
ARG
R.Zelnickova
SVK
H2H
C.Ruiz
ESP
Y.Mansouri
FRA
H2H
M.Kubka
POL
2 sets
A.Kovaleva
RUS
H2H
C.Vlasselaer
BEL
D.Frayman
CYP
3 sets
H2H
H.Kuwata
JPN
A.Santos
POR
H2H
A.Voloshchuk
POR
S.Fung
CAN
H2H
A.Kulikova
FIN
2 sets
K.Kanev
GER
H2H
S.Grey
GBR
3 sets
P.Ozgen
TUR
H2H
M.Parreira
POR
T.Stromquist
SWE
2 sets
H2H
S.Borkop
DEN
M.Leonard
FRA
H2H
Results
All
24-->
Sinner
Paul
7-6
3
7-6
5
6-1
Medvedev
Borges
6-0 6-1 6-3
Tiafoe
Popyrin
6-4 7-6
3
2-6 6-3
Dimitrov
Rublev
6-3 7-6
3
1-6 3-6 6-3
Muchova
Paolini
!
6-3 6-3
Badosa
Wang
6-1 6-2
Zheng
Vekic
7-6
2
4-6 6-2
Minaur
Thompson
6-0 3-6 6-3 7-5
Upcoming
All
20 matches
Sinner
Medvedev
5-7
Draper
De Minaur
0-3
Fritz
Zverev
4-5
Dimitrov
Tiafoe
3-1
Haddad Maia
Muchova
0-3
Badosa
Navarro
1-0
Swiatek
Pegula
6-3
Zheng
Sabalenka
0-2
This Week
Show ITF
Genova Challenger
Seville Challenger
Shanghai Challenger
Tulln Challenger
Cassis Challenger
Istanbul Challenger
Nakhon Si (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Bali (M25)
Bagneres-de-Bigorre (M25+H)
Constanta (M15)
Tashkent (M15)
Haren (M15)
Budapest (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Pirot (M15)
Bologna (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Hong Kong (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Montreux Nestle Open
Guadalajara 125 Open
Incheon (W100)
W75 Vienna
W50 Saint Palais sur Mer
W50 Slobozia
W35 Piracicaba
W35 Leiria
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Nakhon Si Thammarat
Fiano Romano (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Haren (W15)
Dinard (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Szczecin Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Entry
List
Rennes Challenger
Entry
List
Las Vegas Challenger
Entry
List
Dobrich 2 Challenger
Entry
List
Pozzuoli (M25)
Sapporo (M25)
Plaisir (M25+H)
Darwin (M25)
Bali (M25)
Buzau (M15)
Cordoba (M15)
Tehran (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Singapore (M15)
Madrid (M15)
Guadalajara Open Akron
Jasmin Open Tunisia
Zavarovalnica Sava
Tiriac Foundation Trophy
W75 Le Neubourg
W75 Burswood
W50 Guiyang
W35 Reus
W35 Santarem
W35 Punta Cana
W35 Leme
Dijon (W15)
Singapore (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
Rublev
Hurkacz
Ruud
Dimitrov
De
Tsitsipas
Fritz
Shelton
Paul
Rune
Korda
Humbert
Musetti
Auger-Aliassime
Tiafoe
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Krejcikova
Sakkari
Ostapenko
Rose
Navarro
Kasatkina
Keys
Kalinskaya
Samsonova
Jabeur
Shnaider
Kostyuk
Azarenka