Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Madrid
Madrid
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Madrid
Clay
J.Sinner
ITA
2 sets
L.Sonego
ITA
12:30 pm | Sat
4-0
P.Kotov
RUS
3 sets
J.Thompson
AUS
1:30 pm | Sat
0-0
N.Jarry
CHI
2 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
4:00 pm | Sat
1-1
R.Agut
ESP
K.Khachanov
RUS
3 sets
8:30 pm | Sat
6-4
G.Dimitrov
BUL
3 sets
J.Mensik
CZE
6:30 pm | Sat
0-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
A.Mannarino
FRA
9:00 pm | Sat
0-1
C.Norrie
GBR
3 sets
J.Fonseca
BRA
9:00 pm | Sat
0-0
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
10:30 pm | Sat
2-2
D.Medvedev
RUS
2 sets
M.Arnaldi
ITA
4:00 pm | Sat
2-0
M.Purcell
AUS
S.Korda
USA
2 sets
11:00 am | Sat
0-1
A.Bublik
KAZ
R.Baena
ESP
2 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
1-0
T.Machac
CZE
B.Shelton
USA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Sat
0-0
A.Minaur
AUS
R.Nadal
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sat
2-3
P.Cachin
ARG
F.Tiafoe
USA
2 sets
1:30 pm | Sat
1-0
J.Lehecka
CZE
3 sets
H.Medjedovic
SRB
11:00 am | Sat
0-1
T.Monteiro
BRA
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
11:00 am | Sat
0-0
B.Coric
CRO
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
8:00 pm | Fri
3-3
T.Griekspoor
NED
2 sets
T.Daniel
JPN
9:00 pm | Fri
1-0
M.Navone
ARG
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
8:00 pm | Fri
0-0
J.Clar
ESP
J.Struff
GER
2 sets
9:00 pm | Fri
0-0
H.Hurkacz
POL
2 sets
D.Altmaier
GER
1-0
S.Baez
ARG
T.Fritz
USA
0-4
T.Paul
USA
3 sets
F.Cerundolo
ARG
2-2
A.Rublev
RUS
3 sets
A.Fokina
ESP
3-0
T.Wild
BRA
C.Alcaraz
ESP
2 sets
0-0
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
S.Travaglia
ITA
0-0
H.Dellien
BOL
V.Gaubas
LTU
0-0
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
J.Duckworth
AUS
2 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
11:00 am | Sat
0-0
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
M.Lajal
EST
1:30 pm | Sat
0-0
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
G.Bueno
PER
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
J.Pereira
BRA
1:00 pm | Fri
0-0
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
0-0
J.Angelo
BOL
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
Savannah Challenger
Clay
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
A.Ritschard
SUI
1:30 pm | Fri
1-0
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
2:30 pm | Fri
0-0
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
3:00 pm | Fri
0-0
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
M.Guinard
FRA
0-0
T.Skatov
KAZ
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
0-0
Madrid
Clay
D.Collins
USA
2 sets
O.Danilovic
SRB
10:30 pm | Fri
0-0
K.Boulter
GBR
3 sets
R.Montgomery
USA
6:30 pm | Fri
0-0
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
S.Cirstea
ROU
11:00 am | Sat
3-0
V.Azarenka
BLR
2 sets
S.Tormo
ESP
11:00 am | Sat
0-0
B.Maia
BRA
E.Navarro
USA
3 sets
1:30 pm | Sat
0-1
S.Stephens
USA
M.Sakkari
GRE
3 sets
1:00 pm | Sat
0-1
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
D.Yastremska
UKR
8:00 pm | Sat
0-0
M.Keys
USA
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
6:00 pm | Sat
2-1
J.Ostapenko
LAT
2 sets
M.Carle
ARG
1:30 pm | Sat
0-0
L.Fernandez
CAN
O.Jabeur
TUN
3 sets
3:30 pm | Sat
0-2
Y.Putintseva
KAZ
3 sets
C.Dolehide
USA
0-0
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
3 sets
D.Kasatkina
RUS
2-4
A.Krueger
USA
S.Bejlek
CZE
1-0
M.Sherif
EGY
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
0-1
M.Vondrousova
CZE
M.Andreeva
RUS
0-0
C.Garcia
FRA
J.Paolini
ITA
3 sets
5-2
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Day
USA
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
0-1
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
E.Kalieva
USA
0-0
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
1-0
H.Chang
USA
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
0-0
W35 Mosquera
Clay
C.Alves
BRA
3 sets
J.Ortenzi
ARG
1-0
W35 Nottingham
Hard
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
T.Paszek
AUT
0-0
M.Weckerle
LUX
J.Belgraver
NED
0-0
W100 Tokyo
Hard
E.Shibahara
USA
M.Hontama
JPN
3 sets
1-0
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Inglis
AUS
3 sets
0-0
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
O.Oliynykova
CRO
L.Pigato
ITA
3 sets
0-0
A.Garcia
ESP
J.Teichmann
SUI
3 sets
0-0
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
2 sets
0-0
A.Gasanova
RUS
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
0-0
W100 Oeiras
Clay
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
J.Fett
CRO
0-0
P.Udvardy
HUN
P.Kudermetova
RUS
0-0
W50 Lopota
Hard
L.Glushko
ISR
E.Laskevich
BLR
0-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
J.Struplova
CZE
N.Vargova
SVK
0-0
A.Albie
FRA
M.Benoit
BEL
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Ostrava Challenger
Clay
D.Dzumhur
BIH
3 sets
M.Guinard
FRA
H2H
T.Skatov
KAZ
H.Squire
GER
3 sets
H2H
Rome Challenger
Clay
A.Canas
ESP
S.Travaglia
ITA
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
V.Gaubas
LTU
H2H
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Hard
J.Duckworth
AUS
2 sets
R.Bertola
SUI
11:00 am | Sat
H2H
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
M.Lajal
EST
1:30 pm | Sat
H2H
Concepcion Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
3 sets
G.Bueno
PER
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
A.Meza
ECU
2 sets
J.Pereira
BRA
1:00 pm | Fri
H2H
S.Sakellaridis
GRE
F.Mena
ARG
2 sets
4:00 pm | Fri
H2H
J.Angelo
BOL
J.Ficovich
ARG
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
Savannah Challenger
Clay
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
A.Ritschard
SUI
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
G.Brouwer
NED
3 sets
D.Popko
KAZ
2:30 pm | Fri
H2H
T.Boyer
USA
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
3:00 pm | Fri
H2H
W100 Tokyo
Hard
E.Shibahara
USA
M.Hontama
JPN
3 sets
H2H
Y.Ma
CHN
M.Inglis
AUS
3 sets
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
O.Oliynykova
CRO
L.Pigato
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Garcia
ESP
J.Teichmann
SUI
3 sets
H2H
W50 Wuning
Hard
X.You
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
A.Gasanova
RUS
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
H2H
W100 Oeiras
Clay
Y.Starodubtseva
UKR
J.Fett
CRO
H2H
P.Udvardy
HUN
P.Kudermetova
RUS
H2H
W50 Lopota
Hard
L.Glushko
ISR
E.Laskevich
BLR
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
J.Struplova
CZE
N.Vargova
SVK
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
M.Benoit
BEL
H2H
W75 Charlottesville
Clay
K.Day
USA
3 sets
V.Lepchenko
USA
H2H
L.Sun
SUI
2 sets
E.Kalieva
USA
H2H
L.Chirico
USA
3 sets
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
H2H
H.Chang
USA
M.Joint
USA
2 sets
H2H
W35 Mosquera
Clay
C.Alves
BRA
3 sets
J.Ortenzi
ARG
H2H
W35 Nottingham
Hard
M.Stojsavljevic
GBR
T.Paszek
AUT
H2H
M.Weckerle
LUX
J.Belgraver
NED
H2H
Results
See All
100-->
Hurkacz
Draper
6-1 7-5
Altmaier
Fils
!
6-2 6-3
Baez
Assche
6-4 6-7
2
6-3
Fritz
Darderi
7-6
1
6-4
Paul
Klein
6-7
5
6-1 6-4
Cerundolo
Marozsan
6-2 7-6
5
Shapovalov
Etcheverry
!
7-6
3
6-3
Rublev
Bagnis
6-1 6-4
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Sinner
Sonego
4-0
Kotov
Thompson
0-0
Jarry
Cobolli
1-1
Bautista Agut
Khachanov
6-4
Dimitrov
Mensik
0-0
Auger-Aliassime
Mannarino
0-1
Norrie
Fonseca
0-0
Kecmanovic
Ruud
2-2
This Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Ostrava Challenger
Rome Challenger
Savannah Challenger
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Aix En Provence Challenger
Cagliari Challenger
Entry
List
Guangzhou Challenger
Entry
List
Porto Alegre Challenger
Entry
List
Sabadell (M25)
Anapoima (M25)
Xalapa (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Orange Park (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Osijek (M15)
Open 35 de Saint
Catalonia Open
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Anapoima
W35 Yecla
W35 Boca Raton
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Osijek (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Varberg (W15)
Gifu (W100)
Bonita Springs (W100)
Wiesbaden (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Fritz
Humbert
Shelton
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Vondrousova
Zheng
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Paolini
Haddad
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys