Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Hamburg
Bastad
Gstaad
Newport
Palermo
Budapest
Amersfoort Challenger
Granby Challenger
Astana Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Hamburg
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
A.Fils
FRA
3:00 pm | Sun
2-0
Newport
Grass
A.Michelsen
USA
M.Giron
USA
3 sets
2:30 pm | Sun
0-0
Pozoblanco Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
A.Holmgren
DEN
9:00 pm | Sun
0-0
Granby Challenger
Hard
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Sun
1-2
Atlanta
Hard
J.Shang
CHN
3 sets
J.Wolf
USA
0-1
A.Walton
AUS
3 sets
M.Bellucci
ITA
0-0
Z.Svajda
USA
M.Cressy
USA
3 sets
1-0
B.Harris
GBR
H.Mayot
FRA
3 sets
0-1
D.Shapovalov
CAN
2 sets
D.Goffin
BEL
1-1
C.Connell
AUS
M.Purcell
AUS
3 sets
1-0
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
B.Coric
CRO
3 sets
0-3
R.Opelka
USA
3 sets
A.Kovacevic
USA
0-0
A.Cazaux
FRA
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
0-0
B.Nakashima
USA
3 sets
M.Mcdonald
USA
1-3
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
3 sets
L.Harris
RSA
0-1
A.Rinderknech
FRA
3 sets
C.Lestienne
FRA
4-1
Umag
Clay
C.Carabelli
ARG
2 sets
L.Mikrut
CRO
9:00 pm | Sun
0-0
A.Shevchenko
KAZ
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
8:30 pm | Sun
2-0
T.Monteiro
BRA
T.Machac
CZE
3 sets
0-0
M.Poljicak
CRO
L.Sonego
ITA
2 sets
0-0
A.Muller
FRA
M.Arnaldi
ITA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Sun
0-1
L.Darderi
ITA
2 sets
D.Ajdukovic
CRO
0-0
J.Mensik
CZE
A.Popyrin
AUS
3 sets
0-0
L.Assche
FRA
F.Fognini
ITA
3 sets
0-1
M.Navone
ARG
3 sets
F.Cobolli
ITA
0-0
F.Misolic
AUT
2 sets
D.Sanchis
ESP
7:00 pm | Sun
0-0
G.Andreozzi
ARG
C.Tseng
TPE
3 sets
4:30 pm | Sun
0-0
M.Trungelliti
ARG
H.Rocha
POR
3 sets
4:30 pm | Sun
0-0
R.Olivo
ARG
E.Couacaud
FRA
3 sets
5:00 pm | Sun
0-0
Kitzbuhel
Clay
T.Tirante
ARG
D.Thiem
AUT
0-0
H.Gaston
FRA
D.Altmaier
GER
3 sets
0-0
M.Fucsovics
HUN
R.Baena
ESP
3 sets
0-0
F.Acosta
ARG
3 sets
F.Coria
ARG
2-2
T.Wild
BRA
2 sets
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
0-0
J.Clar
ESP
3 sets
Y.Hanfmann
GER
2-1
S.Ofner
AUT
L.Neumayer
AUT
1-0
M.Berrettini
ITA
P.Kotov
RUS
0-0
Segovia Challenger
Hard
A.Fery
GBR
2 sets
P.Tsitsipas
GRE
0-0
A.Reymond
FRA
F.Andaloro
ITA
3 sets
0-0
G.Debru
FRA
M.Wiskandt
GER
0-0
N.Oberleitner
AUT
I.Curbelo
ESP
0-0
Y.Demin
RUS
A.Martinez
ESP
3 sets
0-0
A.Barrera
ESP
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
0-0
S.Parker
GBR
J.Echeverria
ESP
0-0
A.Escoffier
FRA
2 sets
I.Radulov
BUL
1-0
A.Campos
ESP
E.Butvilas
LTU
3 sets
0-0
A.Gautier
FRA
M.Damas
ESP
2 sets
0-0
B.Lock
ZIM
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
0-0
A.Kachmazov
RUS
2 sets
I.Torre
ESP
1-1
D.Aguilar
ESP
2 sets
A.Weber
FRA
0-0
J.Cui
CHN
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
0-0
M.Geerts
BEL
L.Lokoli
FRA
3 sets
0-0
A.Quilez
ESP
N.Varona
ESP
3 sets
0-0
M.Fernandez
ESP
3 sets
L.Rodriguez
ARG
0-0
M.Safwat
EGY
J.Marie
FRA
0-0
Tampere Challenger
Clay
F.Comesana
ARG
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
0-0
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
0-0
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
0-0
G.Fonio
ITA
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
1-1
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
M.Erhard
FRA
0-0
E.Vasa
FIN
2 sets
V.Ahti
FIN
0-0
M.Moeller
GER
2 sets
P.Kaukovalta
FIN
0-0
A.Dougaz
TUN
D.Svrcina
CZE
3 sets
0-0
F.Mena
ARG
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
0-2
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
J.Clarke
GBR
0-0
C.Taberner
ESP
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
0-0
M.Erhard
FRA
H.Laaksonen
SUI
0-0
J.Torres
ARG
T.Setodji
FRA
0-0
G.Boitan
ROU
2 sets
T.Fancutt
AUS
0-0
H.Barton
CZE
B.Gadamauri
BEL
0-0
K.Tamm
EST
T.Gentzsch
GER
0-0
Verona Challenger
Clay
P.Sakamoto
BRA
2 sets
F.Romano
ITA
0-0
J.Silva
BRA
2 sets
F.Ferrari
ITA
0-0
M.Almeida
BRA
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
0-0
J.Forejtek
CZE
M.Rehberg
GER
0-0
Y.Milev
BUL
P.Nesterov
BUL
0-0
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
2 sets
G.Villanueva
ARG
0-0
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
0-2
K.Jacquet
FRA
A.Meza
ECU
0-0
M.Cecchinato
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
0-0
H.Squire
GER
J.Choinski
GER
0-0
N.Fatic
BIH
U.Blanchet
FRA
3 sets
0-1
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
0-1
V.Gaubas
LTU
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
0-1
S.Ruggeri
ITA
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
1-2
A.Canas
ESP
2 sets
J.Berrettini
ITA
0-0
G.Mager
ITA
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
0-1
Zug Challenger
Clay
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
M.Brunold
SUI
1-0
M.Huesler
SUI
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
0-1
R.Bertola
SUI
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
D.Stricker
SUI
3 sets
1-0
J.Rodionov
AUT
2 sets
A.Vallejo
PAR
0-0
K.Majchrzak
POL
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
1-1
J.Kym
SUI
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
0-0
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
2-0
B.Paire
FRA
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
1-1
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
1-0
O.Jasika
AUS
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
0-0
R.Teichmann
SUI
M.Topo
SRB
2 sets
0-0
R.Nijboer
NED
2 sets
J.Flores
CAN
0-0
V.Orlov
UKR
F.Iannaccone
ITA
3 sets
0-0
M.Alves
BRA
M.Beauge
FRA
0-0
M.Dellavedova
AUS
J.Paul
SUI
0-0
D.Dietrich
SUI
A.Guerrieri
ITA
0-0
Chicago Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
2 sets
C.Williams
USA
0-0
O.Kumar
USA
A.Bellier
SUI
2 sets
0-0
M.Lajal
EST
2 sets
B.Kuzuhara
USA
0-0
K.Uchida
JPN
3 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
0-2
C.Chidekh
FRA
2 sets
N.Nakagawa
JPN
0-0
M.Zheng
USA
3 sets
L.Saville
AUS
0-0
N.Mejia
COL
2 sets
N.Filin
USA
0-0
S.Kozlov
USA
3 sets
A.Mayo
USA
0-0
T.Wu
TPE
3 sets
G.Nanda
USA
0-0
M.Soto
CHI
R.Berankis
LTU
2 sets
0-0
J.Trotter
JPN
2 sets
D.Glinka
EST
0-0
P.Maloney
USA
A.Andrade
ECU
3 sets
0-0
T.Atmane
FRA
2 sets
M.Braswell
USA
0-0
B.Holt
USA
2 sets
A.Fenty
USA
1-0
M.Polmans
AUS
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
1-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
Y.Shimizu
JPN
0-0
M.Krueger
USA
2 sets
A.Gea
FRA
0-0
P.Sekulic
AUS
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
0-0
B.Tomic
AUS
H.Grenier
FRA
0-1
S.Hong
KOR
A.Bolt
AUS
3 sets
0-1
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
C.Broom
GBR
1-0
L.Tien
USA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
0-0
Palermo
Clay
Q.Zheng
CHN
3 sets
K.Muchova
CZE
8:30 pm | Sun
0-1
Budapest
Clay
D.Shnaider
RUS
2 sets
A.Sasnovich
BLR
4:00 pm | Sun
1-0
W35 Tianjin
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
H.Inoue
USA
0-0
W75 Evansville
Hard
M.Stoiana
USA
3 sets
S.Chang
USA
0-0
W75+H Granby
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
2 sets
K.Cross
CAN
0-0
Prague
Clay
S.Lamens
NED
R.Masarova
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
1-0
M.Frech
POL
3 sets
A.Sharma
AUS
0-0
Z.Sonmez
TUR
D.Salkova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
S.Bejlek
CZE
A.Kalinina
UKR
3 sets
4:00 pm | Sun
0-1
Iasi
Clay
L.Boskovic
CRO
3 sets
G.Topalova
BUL
12:30 pm | Sun
1-0
V.Lepchenko
USA
N.Brancaccio
ITA
3 sets
12:30 pm | Sun
0-1
S.Janicijevic
FRA
3 sets
J.Avdeeva
RUS
10:30 am | Sun
0-0
G.Lee
ROU
M.Benoit
BEL
3 sets
12:30 pm | Sun
0-1
M.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
N.Noha
GER
4:30 pm | Sun
0-0
A.Blinkova
RUS
O.Danilovic
SRB
3 sets
2:30 pm | Sun
0-1
M.Ribera
ESP
3 sets
I.Bara
ROU
2:30 pm | Sun
0-0
E.Avanesyan
RUS
2 sets
L.Gormaz
ESP
0-0
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
P.Martic
CRO
3 sets
0-1
E.Ruse
ROU
2 sets
A.Tikhonova
RUS
2:30 pm | Sun
0-0
M.Carle
ARG
3 sets
C.Paquet
FRA
1-1
M.Bulgaru
ROU
T.Maria
GER
3 sets
6:30 pm | Sun
0-0
W100 Figueira da Foz
Hard
E.Jurna
EST
O.Helmi
DEN
2 sets
0-1
A.Gureva
RUS
2 sets
T.Dias
POR
0-0
A.Banks
GBR
M.Hodzic
GER
0-0
K.Volodko
UKR
A.Iamachkine
PER
0-0
N.Sato
JPN
K.Bejenaru
ROU
0-0
S.Grey
GBR
L.Cabrera
AUS
0-0
E.Laskevich
BLR
K.Mckenzie
USA
0-0
G.Fick
AUS
V.Shinde
IND
0-0
W35 Segovia
Hard
C.Banuls
ESP
M.Lubsheva
RUS
0-0
R.Bhatia
IND
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
0-0
C.Martinez
ESP
M.Alberto
ESP
0-0
A.Arifullina
RUS
C.Guevara
ESP
0-0
J.Saavedra
ESP
C.Gay
ESP
0-0
Z.Jiang
CHN
I.Skoog
SWE
0-0
M.Lewis
USA
O.Azcoitia
ESP
0-0
R.Vilar
ESP
A.Ferlito
ESP
0-0
Warsaw
Hard
R.Sramkova
SVK
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
0-0
G.Feistel
GER
R.Serban
CYP
1-1
N.Stojanovic
SRB
V.Hruncakova
SVK
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
M.Joint
USA
0-1
D.Semenistaja
LAT
K.Kawa
POL
0-2
A.Albie
FRA
U.Radwanska
POL
0-0
M.Kubka
POL
Z.Diyas
KAZ
0-0
M.Chwalinska
POL
C.Naef
SUI
0-0
V.Savinykh
RUS
L.Klimovicova
CZE
0-0
A.Hertel
POL
A.Parks
USA
0-0
N.Stevanovic
SRB
D.Aiava
AUS
0-0
I.Shinikova
BUL
A.Eala
PHI
0-0
K.Baindl
UKR
L.Glushko
ISR
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
C.Monnet
FRA
0-1
L.Kung
SUI
W.Ewald
POL
0-0
A.Raina
IND
M.Hontama
JPN
1-1
W35 Naiman
Hard
D.Fernando
IND
J.Li
CHN
0-0
V.Mincheva
RUS
2 sets
I.Hu
ISV
0-0
S.Fanshi
CHN
W.Yu
CHN
3 sets
0-0
S.Wang
CHN
W.Wang
CHN
0-0
L.Xiao
CHN
2 sets
W.Zheng
CHN
0-0
D.Gao
CHN
2 sets
G.Xu
CHN
0-0
Z.Ma
CHN
2 sets
Y.Wang
CHN
0-0
R.Zhang
CHN
J.He
CHN
2 sets
0-0
Y.Liu
CHN
2 sets
J.Tian
CAN
0-0
X.Tang
CHN
Q.Ye
CHN
2 sets
0-0
J.Zhang
CHN
2 sets
A.Chen
CHN
0-0
Y.Shan
CHN
2 sets
J.Cai
CHN
0-0
Y.Lee
TPE
Y.Zhao
CHN
3 sets
0-0
K.Ren
CHN
3 sets
M.Ruoxi
CHN
0-0
W35 Casablanca
Clay
S.Knez
CRO
T.Ahamout
MAR
0-0
G.Vilar
USA
N.Ouazzani
MAR
0-0
M.Lollia
FRA
J.Miranda
ESP
0-0
A.Pesci
ITA
M.Ennaciri
MAR
0-0
N.Mercadier
FRA
L.Iglesias
FRA
0-0
M.Augello
ITA
J.Bryson
CAN
0-0
M.Al-Naimi
QAT
C.Solis
MEX
0-0
K.Essadki
MAR
N.Aranzabal
ESP
0-0
Z.Desai
IND
M.Meneguzzo
ITA
0-0
S.Alonso
ESP
S.Biolay
FRA
0-0
K.Bubelyte
LTU
C.Perez
ESP
0-0
P.Kaibekova
RUS
C.Simunyu
IRL
0-0
L.Russiniello
SUI
M.Andrienko
RUS
0-0
M.Maquet
BEL
P.Manjon
ESP
0-0
C.Fontenel
SUI
L.Pulchartova
CZE
0-0
A.Stepina
RUS
G.Ceschi
ITA
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Granby Challenger
Hard
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
3:30 pm | Sun
H2H
Pozoblanco Challenger
Hard
A.Escoffier
FRA
3 sets
A.Holmgren
DEN
9:00 pm | Sun
H2H
Segovia Challenger
Hard
A.Fery
GBR
2 sets
P.Tsitsipas
GRE
H2H
A.Reymond
FRA
F.Andaloro
ITA
3 sets
H2H
G.Debru
FRA
M.Wiskandt
GER
H2H
N.Oberleitner
AUT
I.Curbelo
ESP
H2H
Y.Demin
RUS
A.Martinez
ESP
3 sets
H2H
A.Barrera
ESP
L.Castelnuovo
SUI
H2H
S.Parker
GBR
J.Echeverria
ESP
H2H
A.Escoffier
FRA
2 sets
I.Radulov
BUL
H2H
A.Campos
ESP
E.Butvilas
LTU
3 sets
H2H
A.Gautier
FRA
M.Damas
ESP
2 sets
H2H
B.Lock
ZIM
V.Ursu
UKR
3 sets
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
2 sets
I.Torre
ESP
H2H
D.Aguilar
ESP
2 sets
A.Weber
FRA
H2H
J.Cui
CHN
R.Bertrand
FRA
3 sets
H2H
M.Geerts
BEL
L.Lokoli
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Quilez
ESP
N.Varona
ESP
3 sets
H2H
M.Fernandez
ESP
3 sets
L.Rodriguez
ARG
H2H
M.Safwat
EGY
J.Marie
FRA
H2H
Tampere Challenger
Clay
F.Comesana
ARG
2 sets
J.Vesely
CZE
H2H
N.Sanchez-Izquierdo
ESP
3 sets
T.Lamasine
FRA
H2H
M.Vrbensky
CZE
3 sets
S.Taverna
ARG
H2H
G.Fonio
ITA
J.Cosano
ESP
3 sets
H2H
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
M.Erhard
FRA
H2H
E.Vasa
FIN
2 sets
V.Ahti
FIN
H2H
M.Moeller
GER
2 sets
P.Kaukovalta
FIN
H2H
A.Dougaz
TUN
D.Svrcina
CZE
3 sets
H2H
F.Mena
ARG
D.Popko
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
D.Rincon
ESP
3 sets
J.Clarke
GBR
H2H
C.Taberner
ESP
M.Velasco
BOL
3 sets
H2H
M.Erhard
FRA
H.Laaksonen
SUI
H2H
J.Torres
ARG
T.Setodji
FRA
H2H
G.Boitan
ROU
2 sets
T.Fancutt
AUS
H2H
H.Barton
CZE
B.Gadamauri
BEL
H2H
K.Tamm
EST
T.Gentzsch
GER
H2H
Verona Challenger
Clay
P.Sakamoto
BRA
2 sets
F.Romano
ITA
H2H
J.Silva
BRA
2 sets
F.Ferrari
ITA
H2H
M.Almeida
BRA
N.Basilashvili
GEO
3 sets
H2H
J.Forejtek
CZE
M.Rehberg
GER
H2H
Y.Milev
BUL
P.Nesterov
BUL
H2H
F.Arnaboldi
ITA
2 sets
G.Villanueva
ARG
H2H
P.Cachin
ARG
3 sets
F.Maestrelli
ITA
H2H
K.Jacquet
FRA
A.Meza
ECU
H2H
M.Cecchinato
ITA
A.Pellegrino
ITA
H2H
H.Squire
GER
J.Choinski
GER
H2H
N.Fatic
BIH
U.Blanchet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
H.Dellien
BOL
3 sets
S.Travaglia
ITA
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
E.Valle
ITA
3 sets
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
R.Gasquet
FRA
3 sets
H2H
A.Canas
ESP
2 sets
J.Berrettini
ITA
H2H
G.Mager
ITA
J.Jong
NED
2 sets
H2H
Zug Challenger
Clay
B.Zandschulp
NED
2 sets
M.Brunold
SUI
H2H
M.Huesler
SUI
B.Miralles
ESP
3 sets
H2H
R.Bertola
SUI
J.Varillas
PER
2 sets
H2H
R.Molleker
GER
D.Stricker
SUI
3 sets
H2H
J.Rodionov
AUT
2 sets
A.Vallejo
PAR
H2H
K.Majchrzak
POL
3 sets
M.Kasnikowski
POL
H2H
J.Kym
SUI
J.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
H2H
M.Martineau
FRA
3 sets
G.Blancaneaux
FRA
H2H
B.Paire
FRA
Q.Halys
FRA
2 sets
H2H
J.Loore
BEL
3 sets
M.Janvier
FRA
H2H
O.Jasika
AUS
M.Gigante
ITA
2 sets
H2H
R.Teichmann
SUI
M.Topo
SRB
2 sets
H2H
R.Nijboer
NED
2 sets
J.Flores
CAN
H2H
V.Orlov
UKR
F.Iannaccone
ITA
3 sets
H2H
M.Alves
BRA
M.Beauge
FRA
H2H
M.Dellavedova
AUS
J.Paul
SUI
H2H
D.Dietrich
SUI
A.Guerrieri
ITA
H2H
Chicago Challenger
Hard
J.Fearnley
GBR
2 sets
C.Williams
USA
H2H
O.Kumar
USA
A.Bellier
SUI
2 sets
H2H
M.Lajal
EST
2 sets
B.Kuzuhara
USA
H2H
K.Uchida
JPN
3 sets
R.Noguchi
JPN
H2H
C.Chidekh
FRA
2 sets
N.Nakagawa
JPN
H2H
M.Zheng
USA
3 sets
L.Saville
AUS
H2H
N.Mejia
COL
2 sets
N.Filin
USA
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
3 sets
A.Mayo
USA
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
3 sets
G.Nanda
USA
H2H
M.Soto
CHI
R.Berankis
LTU
2 sets
H2H
J.Trotter
JPN
2 sets
D.Glinka
EST
H2H
P.Maloney
USA
A.Andrade
ECU
3 sets
H2H
T.Atmane
FRA
2 sets
M.Braswell
USA
H2H
B.Holt
USA
2 sets
A.Fenty
USA
H2H
M.Polmans
AUS
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
H2H
J.Fonseca
BRA
2 sets
Y.Shimizu
JPN
H2H
M.Krueger
USA
2 sets
A.Gea
FRA
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
H2H
B.Tomic
AUS
H.Grenier
FRA
H2H
S.Hong
KOR
A.Bolt
AUS
3 sets
H2H
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
3 sets
C.Broom
GBR
H2H
L.Tien
USA
B.Bonzi
FRA
3 sets
H2H
W75+H Granby
Hard
M.Mateas
USA
2 sets
K.Cross
CAN
H2H
W35 Tianjin
Hard
S.Wei
CHN
3 sets
H.Inoue
USA
H2H
W75 Evansville
Hard
M.Stoiana
USA
3 sets
S.Chang
USA
H2H
W35 Segovia
Hard
C.Banuls
ESP
M.Lubsheva
RUS
H2H
R.Bhatia
IND
W.Mdlulwa
RSA
H2H
C.Martinez
ESP
M.Alberto
ESP
H2H
A.Arifullina
RUS
C.Guevara
ESP
H2H
J.Saavedra
ESP
C.Gay
ESP
H2H
Z.Jiang
CHN
I.Skoog
SWE
H2H
M.Lewis
USA
O.Azcoitia
ESP
H2H
R.Vilar
ESP
A.Ferlito
ESP
H2H
Warsaw
Hard
R.Sramkova
SVK
M.Bolkvadze
GEO
H2H
G.Feistel
GER
R.Serban
CYP
H2H
N.Stojanovic
SRB
V.Hruncakova
SVK
H2H
A.Ruzic
CRO
M.Joint
USA
H2H
D.Semenistaja
LAT
K.Kawa
POL
H2H
A.Albie
FRA
U.Radwanska
POL
H2H
M.Kubka
POL
Z.Diyas
KAZ
H2H
M.Chwalinska
POL
C.Naef
SUI
H2H
V.Savinykh
RUS
L.Klimovicova
CZE
H2H
A.Hertel
POL
A.Parks
USA
H2H
N.Stevanovic
SRB
D.Aiava
AUS
H2H
I.Shinikova
BUL
A.Eala
PHI
H2H
K.Baindl
UKR
L.Glushko
ISR
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
C.Monnet
FRA
H2H
L.Kung
SUI
W.Ewald
POL
H2H
A.Raina
IND
M.Hontama
JPN
H2H
W35 Naiman
Hard
D.Fernando
IND
J.Li
CHN
H2H
V.Mincheva
RUS
2 sets
I.Hu
ISV
H2H
S.Fanshi
CHN
W.Yu
CHN
3 sets
H2H
S.Wang
CHN
W.Wang
CHN
H2H
L.Xiao
CHN
2 sets
W.Zheng
CHN
H2H
D.Gao
CHN
2 sets
G.Xu
CHN
H2H
Z.Ma
CHN
2 sets
Y.Wang
CHN
H2H
R.Zhang
CHN
J.He
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Y.Liu
CHN
2 sets
J.Tian
CAN
H2H
X.Tang
CHN
Q.Ye
CHN
2 sets
H2H
J.Zhang
CHN
2 sets
A.Chen
CHN
H2H
Y.Shan
CHN
2 sets
J.Cai
CHN
H2H
Y.Lee
TPE
Y.Zhao
CHN
3 sets
H2H
K.Ren
CHN
3 sets
M.Ruoxi
CHN
H2H
W35 Casablanca
Clay
S.Knez
CRO
T.Ahamout
MAR
H2H
G.Vilar
USA
N.Ouazzani
MAR
H2H
M.Lollia
FRA
J.Miranda
ESP
H2H
A.Pesci
ITA
M.Ennaciri
MAR
H2H
N.Mercadier
FRA
L.Iglesias
FRA
H2H
M.Augello
ITA
J.Bryson
CAN
H2H
M.Al-Naimi
QAT
C.Solis
MEX
H2H
K.Essadki
MAR
N.Aranzabal
ESP
H2H
Z.Desai
IND
M.Meneguzzo
ITA
H2H
S.Alonso
ESP
S.Biolay
FRA
H2H
K.Bubelyte
LTU
C.Perez
ESP
H2H
P.Kaibekova
RUS
C.Simunyu
IRL
H2H
L.Russiniello
SUI
M.Andrienko
RUS
H2H
M.Maquet
BEL
P.Manjon
ESP
H2H
C.Fontenel
SUI
L.Pulchartova
CZE
H2H
A.Stepina
RUS
G.Ceschi
ITA
H2H
W100 Figueira da Foz
Hard
E.Jurna
EST
O.Helmi
DEN
2 sets
H2H
A.Gureva
RUS
2 sets
T.Dias
POR
H2H
A.Banks
GBR
M.Hodzic
GER
H2H
K.Volodko
UKR
A.Iamachkine
PER
H2H
N.Sato
JPN
K.Bejenaru
ROU
H2H
S.Grey
GBR
L.Cabrera
AUS
H2H
E.Laskevich
BLR
K.Mckenzie
USA
H2H
G.Fick
AUS
V.Shinde
IND
H2H
Results
All
97-->
Borges
Nadal
6-3 6-2
Collarini
Kopp
6-2 3-0 ret.
Kopriva
Heide
3-6 6-3 7-5
Klein
Virtanen
6-2 6-4
Riveros
Medjedovic
6-4 2-6 6-2
Trungelliti
Rocha
6-3 6-2
Couacaud
Olivo
6-0 6-1
Shnaider
Sasnovich
6-4 6-4
Upcoming
All
50 matches
Zverev
Fils
2-0
Michelsen
Giron
0-0
Carabelli
Mikrut
0-0
Shevchenko
Marozsan
2-0
Moura Monteiro
Machac
0-0
Poljicak
Sonego
0-0
Muller
Arnaldi
0-1
Darderi
Ajdukovic
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Hamburg Open
Nordea Open
EFG Swiss Open
Infosys Hall of Fame Open
Atlanta Open
Generali Open
Plava Laguna Croatia Open
Amersfoort Challenger
Granby Challenger
Astana Challenger
Pozoblanco Challenger
Zug Challenger
Verona Challenger
Chicago Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Castelo Branco (M25)
Tianjin (M25)
East Lansing (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Telfs (M25)
Esch/Alzette (M25)
Gandia (M25)
Nakhon Si (M15)
Gubbio (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Uslar (M15)
Rochester (M15)
Bastia-Lucciana (M15+H)
Slovenska Bistrica (M15)
Bucharest (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Astana (M25)
Bacau (M25+H)
Kramsach (M25)
Porto (M25)
Champaign (M25)
Denia (M25)
Perugia (M15)
Metzingen (M15)
Rognac (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Poprad (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
UniCredit Iasi Open
Palermo Ladies Open
Hungarian Grand Prix
Prague Open
Figueira da (W100)
W50 Dallas
W35 Horb
W35 Segovia
W35 Naiman
W35 Casablanca
W35 Astana
Polish Open
Vitoria - (W100)
W75+H Granby
W75 Evansville
W75 Porto
W50 Nottingham
W35 Torino
W35 Darmstadt
W35 Tianjin
Nakhon Si (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Lujan (W15)
Sapporo (W15)
Satu Mare (W15)
Brezice (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Viserba (W15)
Casablanca (W15)
Krsko (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Atlanta Open
Generali Open
Plava Laguna Croatia Open
Zug Challenger
Verona Challenger
Chicago Challenger
Tampere Challenger
Segovia Challenger
Astana (M25)
Bacau (M25+H)
Kramsach (M25)
Porto (M25)
Champaign (M25)
Denia (M25)
Perugia (M15)
Metzingen (M15)
Rognac (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Poprad (M15)
Huamantla (M15)
Prague Open
Polish Open
Figueira da (W100)
W50 Dallas
W35 Horb
W35 Segovia
W35 Naiman
W35 Casablanca
W35 Astana
Sapporo (W15)
Satu Mare (W15)
Brezice (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Viserba (W15)
UniCredit Iasi Open
Rankings
ATP
Sinner
Djokovic
Alcaraz
Zverev
Medvedev
De
Hurkacz
Rublev
Ruud
Dimitrov
Fritz
Tsitsipas
Paul
Shelton
Humbert
Musetti
Rune
Auger-Aliassime
Baez
Tabilo
WTA
Swiatek
Gauff
Sabalenka
Rybakina
Paolini
Pegula
Zheng
Sakkari
Rose
Krejcikova
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Samsonova
Keys
Navarro
Jabeur
Kalinskaya
Vondrousova
Kostyuk
Azarenka