Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Barcelona
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Acapulco Challenger
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Tallahassee Challenger
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Barcelona
Clay
F.Marozsan
HUN
3 sets
L.Assche
FRA
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
L.Musetti
ITA
2 sets
R.Baena
ESP
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
S.Ofner
AUT
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
0-2
A.Minaur
AUS
R.Nadal
ESP
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
1-3
D.Altmaier
GER
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
1-1
A.Fokina
ESP
3 sets
T.Machac
CZE
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
D.Lajovic
SRB
U.Humbert
FRA
3 sets
4:00 pm | Wed
0-1
M.Trungelliti
ARG
N.Jarry
CHI
2 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
1-1
J.Thompson
AUS
J.Clar
ESP
2 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-1
A.Muller
FRA
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
0-1
A.Vavassori
ITA
R.Agut
ESP
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-2
T.Etcheverry
ARG
B.Nakashima
USA
0-0
Bucharest
Clay
G.Barrere
FRA
T.Kokkinakis
AUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
F.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
F.Coria
ARG
3:30 pm | Wed
3-5
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
M.Navone
ARG
5:00 pm | Wed
1-2
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
P.Portero
ESP
3 sets
0-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
3 sets
R.Albot
MDA
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Rinderknech
FRA
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
N.Borges
POR
C.Moutet
FRA
3 sets
0-0
M.Fucsovics
HUN
T.Griekspoor
NED
3 sets
2-0
Munich
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
J.Rodionov
AUT
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Michelsen
USA
C.Garin
CHI
3 sets
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
T.Fritz
USA
2 sets
A.Canas
ESP
4:00 pm | Wed
0-0
R.Molleker
GER
J.Draper
GBR
2 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
2 sets
T.Daniel
JPN
1-0
B.Zandschulp
NED
J.Struff
GER
3 sets
1-0
Y.Hanfmann
GER
3 sets
M.Huesler
SUI
0-0
D.Galan
COL
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
0-0
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
F.Roncadelli
URU
0-0
B.Vilicich
ARG
L.Midon
ARG
0-0
A.Collarini
ARG
L.Rodriguez
ARG
0-0
M.Kestelboim
ARG
G.Villanueva
ARG
0-1
H.Casanova
ARG
F.Corwin
USA
0-0
D.Silva
BRA
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
V.Aboian
ARG
G.Justo
ARG
0-0
J.Otegui
ARG
R.Olivo
ARG
0-0
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Clay
F.Fognini
ITA
S.Napolitano
ITA
3 sets
0-1
U.Blanchet
FRA
E.Nava
USA
3 sets
0-0
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
V.Royer
FRA
3:30 pm | Wed
0-0
F.Agamenone
ITA
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
10:30 am | Wed
0-0
S.Ruggeri
ITA
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
0-0
E.Ymer
SWE
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
0-1
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
1:00 pm | Wed
0-0
C.Tseng
TPE
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
0-0
Tallahassee Challenger
Clay
T.Kodat
USA
Z.Bergs
BEL
2 sets
8:30 pm | Tue
0-0
H.Searle
GBR
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
3 sets
0-0
M.Krueger
USA
T.Kwiatkowski
USA
2-2
H.Habib
LIB
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
0-0
S.Kozlov
USA
T.Sandgren
USA
3 sets
3-3
A.Ritschard
SUI
B.Bobrov
RUS
0-0
C.Denolly
FRA
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
0-1
F.Gomez
ARG
G.Melzer
AUT
0-0
Gwangju Challenger
Hard
Y.Hsu
TPE
A.Bolt
AUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
0-0
A.Fery
GBR
3 sets
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
P.Sekulic
AUS
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
0-0
R.Berankis
LTU
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
0-0
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
Y.Chung
KOR
1-0
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
0-2
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
11:00 am | Wed
0-1
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
J.Nam
KOR
0-0
Acapulco Challenger
Hard
J.Silva
BRA
2 sets
B.Artnak
SLO
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
C.Broom
GBR
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Mchugh
GBR
3 sets
R.Seggerman
USA
4:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Cressy
USA
2 sets
N.Ponwith
USA
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Oliveira
VEN
K.Sell
BRA
0-0
A.Ilagan
USA
Z.Svajda
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
O.Jasika
AUS
8:00 pm | Tue
0-0
G.Brouwer
NED
2 sets
D.Palan
CZE
9:00 pm | Tue
0-0
M.Janvier
FRA
N.Mejia
COL
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-1
R.Mendez
MEX
M.Mmoh
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
0-0
A.Vallejo
PAR
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
0-0
T.Schoolkate
AUS
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
0-0
Stuttgart
Clay
E.Raducanu
GBR
3 sets
A.Kerber
GER
6:30 pm | Wed
0-0
E.Alexandrova
RUS
O.Jabeur
TUN
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
6-2
M.Kostyuk
UKR
3 sets
L.Siegemund
GER
2:30 pm | Wed
0-1
L.Samsonova
RUS
3 sets
A.Potapova
RUS
4:30 pm | Wed
1-1
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
E.Mertens
BEL
0-0
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
V.Kudermetova
RUS
3-0
S.Vickery
USA
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
4:30 pm | Wed
0-0
P.Gibert
ESP
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
8:30 pm | Wed
2-3
Rouen
Clay
M.Trevisan
ITA
N.Osaka
JPN
2 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
0-0
V.Gracheva
FRA
V.Tomova
BUL
3 sets
11:30 am | Wed
1-1
N.Hibino
JPN
E.Ruse
ROU
3 sets
11:30 am | Wed
0-1
A.Schmiedlova
SVK
D.Parry
FRA
2 sets
3:30 pm | Wed
0-0
A.Pavlyuchenkova
RUS
2 sets
A.Rus
NED
1-3
M.Linette
POL
2 sets
N.Stevanovic
SRB
1:30 pm | Wed
1-0
E.Avanesyan
RUS
M.Andreeva
RUS
2 sets
5:30 pm | Wed
0-0
S.Stephens
USA
2 sets
K.Pliskova
CZE
5:30 pm | Wed
5-1
W50+H Calvi
Hard
N.Abduraimova
UZB
3 sets
L.Kerkhove
NED
0-0
L.Schmidt
GER
2 sets
M.Radenkovic
SWE
0-0
A.Battesti
FRA
P.Payet
FRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Lollia
FRA
L.Klimovicova
CZE
0-0
U.Radwanska
POL
3 sets
J.Belgraver
NED
0-0
J.Lim
FRA
M.Barthel
GER
2 sets
0-0
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
M.Weckerle
LUX
0-0
M.Noel
FRA
A.Hesse
FRA
2 sets
0-2
S.Grey
GBR
2 sets
C.Girelli
ITA
0-0
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
0-2
D.Snigur
UKR
G.Desperrier
FRA
0-0
V.Kan
RUS
A.Banks
GBR
0-0
S.Kartal
GBR
I.Ramialison
FRA
0-0
W75 Koper
Clay
P.Udvardy
HUN
2 sets
E.Milic
SLO
0-0
J.Fourlis
AUS
2 sets
Y.Morderger
GER
0-0
G.Reales
ESP
2 sets
D.Chiesa
ITA
0-0
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
A.Todoni
ROU
3 sets
0-1
M.Bulgaru
ROU
3 sets
C.Dinu
ROU
0-2
G.Ce
BRA
A.Ruzic
CRO
2 sets
0-0
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
1-0
L.Boskovic
CRO
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
0-2
P.Hercog
SLO
2 sets
A.Kladivova
CZE
0-0
N.Potocnik
SLO
I.Sebestova
CZE
3 sets
1-0
D.Radanovic
SRB
3 sets
T.Pieri
ITA
0-0
P.Lovric
SLO
D.Salkova
CZE
2 sets
0-1
A.Friedsam
GER
A.Soboleva
UKR
3 sets
0-0
G.Topalova
BUL
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
3 sets
1-0
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
C.Paquet
FRA
2 sets
0-0
W50 Shenzhen
Hard
H.Wong
HKG
2 sets
Y.Yang
CHN
0-0
F.Xun
CHN
S.Hosogi
JPN
2 sets
0-0
S.Park
KOR
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
0-0
A.Kovaleva
RUS
M.Wang
CHN
3 sets
0-0
T.Mi
CHN
W.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
0-1
Q.Wang
CHN
3 sets
E.Liang
TPE
1-0
X.Gao
CHN
2 sets
R.Bhosale
IND
0-0
Y.Ren
CHN
3 sets
Y.Cho
TPE
0-0
E.Laskevich
BLR
3 sets
X.You
CHN
0-0
S.Jang
KOR
2 sets
A.Gureva
RUS
0-0
Z.Li
CHN
3 sets
C.Yuan
CHN
0-0
Q.Tang
CHN
M.Matsuda
JPN
3 sets
0-0
X.Yao
CHN
V.Savinykh
RUS
2 sets
0-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
H.Sakatsume
JPN
3 sets
M.Helgo
NOR
0-0
I.Ibbou
ALG
3 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
2-0
N.Vargova
SVK
I.Amariei
ROU
3 sets
0-0
I.Shinikova
BUL
K.Hobgarski
GER
3 sets
0-1
E.Korokozidi
RUS
G.Ceschi
ITA
3 sets
0-0
V.Turini
ITA
2 sets
E.Takhmazyan
RUS
0-0
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
E.Milovanovic
SRB
0-0
D.Demidova
RUS
D.Martynov
FRA
2 sets
0-0
M.Gonzalez
COL
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
0-0
K.Mcphee
AUS
W.Falkowska
POL
3 sets
0-0
I.Yamazaki
JPN
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
2 sets
0-0
W75 Chiasso
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
A.Gabric
GER
0-0
N.Radisic
SLO
S.Bandecchi
SUI
2 sets
0-0
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
E.Appleton
GBR
0-1
K.Kozakova
SUI
M.Taborda
ARG
3 sets
0-0
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
B.Palicova
CZE
1-0
M.Colmegna
ITA
3 sets
S.Scilipoti
SUI
0-0
A.Granwehr
SUI
L.Llorca
ESP
2 sets
0-0
D.Vismane
LAT
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
0-1
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
M.Popa
ROU
0-0
K.Tsygourova
SUI
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
0-0
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
1-0
L.Boisson
FRA
2 sets
F.Ganz
SUI
0-0
M.Melnikova
RUS
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
0-0
F.Curmi
MLT
L.Pigato
ITA
0-0
Oeiras
Clay
F.Jorge
POR
A.Zakharova
RUS
3 sets
0-1
S.Lamens
NED
E.Arango
COL
2 sets
0-1
K.Sebov
CAN
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-0
B.Pera
USA
2 sets
T.Lukas
CRO
0-0
C.Tauson
DEN
2 sets
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
0-1
M.Jorge
POR
H.Dart
GBR
2 sets
0-0
Z.Bai
CHN
A.Falei
BLR
3 sets
0-0
V.Lepchenko
USA
S.Kraus
AUT
0-0
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
A.Altuntas
GER
S.Cakarevic
FRA
0-0
A.Aksu
TUR
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
0-0
C.Fornasieri
ITA
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
0-0
M.Delai
ITA
N.Berecoechea
FRA
2 sets
0-0
L.Havlickova
CZE
2 sets
E.Christofi
GRE
0-0
D.Valente
ITA
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
0-0
E.Alvisi
ITA
2 sets
G.Carbonaro
ITA
0-0
O.Oliynykova
CRO
3 sets
J.Duerst
SUI
0-1
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
C.Gennaro
ITA
0-0
A.Iamachkine
PER
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
0-0
B.Ricci
ITA
O.Gavrila
ROU
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Clay
F.Fognini
ITA
S.Napolitano
ITA
3 sets
H2H
U.Blanchet
FRA
E.Nava
USA
3 sets
H2H
J.Jong
NED
3 sets
V.Royer
FRA
3:30 pm | Wed
H2H
F.Agamenone
ITA
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
10:30 am | Wed
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
G.Elias
POR
3 sets
H2H
E.Ymer
SWE
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
H2H
T.Atmane
FRA
3 sets
V.Gaubas
LTU
1:00 pm | Wed
H2H
C.Tseng
TPE
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
12:30 pm | Wed
H2H
Gwangju Challenger
Hard
Y.Hsu
TPE
A.Bolt
AUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Wed
H2H
A.Fery
GBR
3 sets
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
P.Sekulic
AUS
M.Lajal
EST
3 sets
H2H
R.Berankis
LTU
J.McCabe
AUS
3 sets
H2H
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
Y.Chung
KOR
H2H
S.Hong
KOR
3 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
H2H
C.Wong
HKG
3 sets
T.Wu
TPE
11:00 am | Wed
H2H
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
J.Nam
KOR
H2H
Tallahassee Challenger
Clay
T.Kodat
USA
Z.Bergs
BEL
2 sets
8:30 pm | Tue
H2H
H.Searle
GBR
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
3 sets
H2H
M.Krueger
USA
T.Kwiatkowski
USA
H2H
H.Habib
LIB
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
H2H
S.Kozlov
USA
T.Sandgren
USA
3 sets
H2H
A.Ritschard
SUI
B.Bobrov
RUS
H2H
C.Denolly
FRA
C.Hemery
FRA
3 sets
H2H
F.Gomez
ARG
G.Melzer
AUT
H2H
Acapulco Challenger
Hard
J.Silva
BRA
2 sets
B.Artnak
SLO
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Walton
AUS
2 sets
C.Broom
GBR
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Mchugh
GBR
3 sets
R.Seggerman
USA
4:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Cressy
USA
2 sets
N.Ponwith
USA
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Oliveira
VEN
K.Sell
BRA
H2H
A.Ilagan
USA
Z.Svajda
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
O.Jasika
AUS
8:00 pm | Tue
H2H
G.Brouwer
NED
2 sets
D.Palan
CZE
9:00 pm | Tue
H2H
M.Janvier
FRA
N.Mejia
COL
3 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
R.Mendez
MEX
M.Mmoh
USA
2 sets
6:30 pm | Tue
H2H
A.Vallejo
PAR
A.Galarneau
CAN
3 sets
H2H
T.Schoolkate
AUS
B.Zhukayev
KAZ
3 sets
H2H
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Clay
G.Olivieri
ARG
F.Roncadelli
URU
H2H
B.Vilicich
ARG
L.Midon
ARG
H2H
A.Collarini
ARG
L.Rodriguez
ARG
H2H
M.Kestelboim
ARG
G.Villanueva
ARG
H2H
H.Casanova
ARG
F.Corwin
USA
H2H
D.Silva
BRA
E.Kirkin
TUR
3 sets
1:30 pm | Wed
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
G.Justo
ARG
H2H
J.Otegui
ARG
R.Olivo
ARG
H2H
W75 Chiasso
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
A.Gabric
GER
H2H
N.Radisic
SLO
S.Bandecchi
SUI
2 sets
H2H
B.Cengiz
TUR
3 sets
E.Appleton
GBR
H2H
K.Kozakova
SUI
M.Taborda
ARG
3 sets
H2H
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
B.Palicova
CZE
H2H
M.Colmegna
ITA
3 sets
S.Scilipoti
SUI
H2H
A.Granwehr
SUI
L.Llorca
ESP
2 sets
H2H
D.Vismane
LAT
S.Waltert
SUI
2 sets
H2H
D.Papamichail
GRE
3 sets
M.Popa
ROU
H2H
K.Tsygourova
SUI
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
H2H
D.Marcinkevica
LAT
L.Kung
SUI
2 sets
H2H
L.Boisson
FRA
2 sets
F.Ganz
SUI
H2H
M.Melnikova
RUS
D.Semenistaja
LAT
3 sets
H2H
F.Curmi
MLT
L.Pigato
ITA
H2H
Oeiras
Clay
F.Jorge
POR
A.Zakharova
RUS
3 sets
H2H
S.Lamens
NED
E.Arango
COL
2 sets
H2H
K.Sebov
CAN
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
B.Pera
USA
2 sets
T.Lukas
CRO
H2H
C.Tauson
DEN
2 sets
N.Parrizas-Diaz
ESP
H2H
M.Jorge
POR
H.Dart
GBR
2 sets
H2H
Z.Bai
CHN
A.Falei
BLR
3 sets
H2H
V.Lepchenko
USA
S.Kraus
AUT
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
A.Altuntas
GER
S.Cakarevic
FRA
H2H
A.Aksu
TUR
3 sets
F.Sarra
ITA
H2H
C.Fornasieri
ITA
P.Tig
ROU
2 sets
H2H
M.Delai
ITA
N.Berecoechea
FRA
2 sets
H2H
L.Havlickova
CZE
2 sets
E.Christofi
GRE
H2H
D.Valente
ITA
C.Buyukakcay
TUR
2 sets
H2H
E.Alvisi
ITA
2 sets
G.Carbonaro
ITA
H2H
O.Oliynykova
CRO
3 sets
J.Duerst
SUI
H2H
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
C.Gennaro
ITA
H2H
A.Iamachkine
PER
D.Spiteri
ITA
2 sets
H2H
B.Ricci
ITA
O.Gavrila
ROU
H2H
W50+H Calvi
Hard
N.Abduraimova
UZB
3 sets
L.Kerkhove
NED
H2H
L.Schmidt
GER
2 sets
M.Radenkovic
SWE
H2H
A.Battesti
FRA
P.Payet
FRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Lollia
FRA
L.Klimovicova
CZE
H2H
U.Radwanska
POL
3 sets
J.Belgraver
NED
H2H
J.Lim
FRA
M.Barthel
GER
2 sets
H2H
V.Ryser
SUI
2 sets
M.Weckerle
LUX
H2H
M.Noel
FRA
A.Hesse
FRA
2 sets
H2H
S.Grey
GBR
2 sets
C.Girelli
ITA
H2H
T.Andrianjafitrimo
FRA
V.Hruncakova
SVK
2 sets
H2H
D.Snigur
UKR
G.Desperrier
FRA
H2H
V.Kan
RUS
A.Banks
GBR
H2H
S.Kartal
GBR
I.Ramialison
FRA
H2H
W75 Koper
Clay
P.Udvardy
HUN
2 sets
E.Milic
SLO
H2H
J.Fourlis
AUS
2 sets
Y.Morderger
GER
H2H
G.Reales
ESP
2 sets
D.Chiesa
ITA
H2H
L.Gjorcheska
MKD
A.Todoni
ROU
3 sets
H2H
M.Bulgaru
ROU
3 sets
C.Dinu
ROU
H2H
G.Ce
BRA
A.Ruzic
CRO
2 sets
H2H
I.Shymanovich
BLR
2 sets
S.Sakellaridi
GRE
H2H
L.Boskovic
CRO
V.Erjavec
SLO
3 sets
H2H
P.Hercog
SLO
2 sets
A.Kladivova
CZE
H2H
N.Potocnik
SLO
I.Sebestova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
D.Radanovic
SRB
3 sets
T.Pieri
ITA
H2H
P.Lovric
SLO
D.Salkova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
A.Friedsam
GER
A.Soboleva
UKR
3 sets
H2H
G.Topalova
BUL
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
3 sets
H2H
A.Zantedeschi
ITA
C.Paquet
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W50 Shenzhen
Hard
H.Wong
HKG
2 sets
Y.Yang
CHN
H2H
F.Xun
CHN
S.Hosogi
JPN
2 sets
H2H
S.Park
KOR
L.Tararudee
THA
2 sets
H2H
A.Kovaleva
RUS
M.Wang
CHN
3 sets
H2H
T.Mi
CHN
W.Zheng
CHN
2 sets
H2H
Q.Wang
CHN
3 sets
E.Liang
TPE
H2H
X.Gao
CHN
2 sets
R.Bhosale
IND
H2H
Y.Ren
CHN
3 sets
Y.Cho
TPE
H2H
E.Laskevich
BLR
3 sets
X.You
CHN
H2H
S.Jang
KOR
2 sets
A.Gureva
RUS
H2H
Z.Li
CHN
3 sets
C.Yuan
CHN
H2H
Q.Tang
CHN
M.Matsuda
JPN
3 sets
H2H
X.Yao
CHN
V.Savinykh
RUS
2 sets
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
H.Sakatsume
JPN
3 sets
M.Helgo
NOR
H2H
I.Ibbou
ALG
3 sets
Y.Mansouri
FRA
H2H
N.Vargova
SVK
I.Amariei
ROU
3 sets
H2H
I.Shinikova
BUL
K.Hobgarski
GER
3 sets
H2H
E.Korokozidi
RUS
G.Ceschi
ITA
3 sets
H2H
V.Turini
ITA
2 sets
E.Takhmazyan
RUS
H2H
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
E.Milovanovic
SRB
H2H
D.Demidova
RUS
D.Martynov
FRA
2 sets
H2H
M.Gonzalez
COL
J.Struplova
CZE
2 sets
H2H
K.Mcphee
AUS
W.Falkowska
POL
3 sets
H2H
I.Yamazaki
JPN
V.Grammatikopoulou
GRE
2 sets
H2H
Results
See All
100-->
Nadal
Cobolli
!
6-2 6-3
Altmaier
Popyrin
!
6-3 7-6
4
Arnaldi
Baez
!
5-7 7-6
8
6-2
Norrie
Mayot
7-6
3
6-7
6
ret.
Etcheverry
Hardt
7-5 6-2
Hanfmann
Shevchenko
6-7
6
6-3 7-5
Huesler
Topo
3-6 6-1 6-3
Kecmanovic
Goffin
6-4 3-6 6-3
Upcoming
See All
50 matches
Zverev
Rodionov
0-0
Michelsen
Garin
0-0
Fritz
Moro Canas
0-0
Molleker
Draper
0-0
Auger-Aliassime
Daniel
1-0
Van De Zandschulp
Struff
1-0
Hanfmann
Huesler
0-0
Elahi Galan Riveros
Rune
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
BMW Open
Bucharest Open
Acapulco Challenger
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Tallahassee Challenger
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Santa Margherita (M25)
Hammamet (M25)
Monastir (M15)
Dubrovnik (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Shymkent (M15)
Santiago (M15)
Azay-le-Rideau (M15)
Telde (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole
Oeiras Ladies Open
W75 Koper
W75 Chiasso
W50+H Calvi
W50 Shenzhen
W35 Hammamet
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Entry
List
Ostrava Challenger
Entry
List
Rome Challenger
Entry
List
Savannah Challenger
Entry
List
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Entry
List
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Humbert
Shelton
Fritz
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Zheng
Vondrousova
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Haddad
Paolini
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys