Click here - to use the wp menu builder
Search
Tennis Tonic – News, Predictions, H2H, Live Scores, stats
Live
Predictions
Your players
Ranks
Close
ATP – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
ATP Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
Race to London
WTA – LIVE Rankings
LIVE – Career-High
LIVE – Under 21
LIVE – Race Year to Date
WTA Rankings
TOP Under 21
Top USA
Top UK
Top Spain
YTD Rankings
Scores
Calend
Barcelona
Munich
Bucharest
Stuttgart
Rouen
Acapulco Challenger
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Tallahassee Challenger
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Head 2 Head
Convert
to your time
Vs
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
X
Munich
Clay
A.Zverev
GER
2 sets
C.Garin
CHI
1-1
T.Fritz
USA
3 sets
J.Draper
GBR
0-1
F.Auger-Aliassime
CAN
3 sets
J.Struff
GER
2-1
M.Huesler
SUI
H.Rune
DEN
2 sets
2-1
Barcelona
Clay
F.Acosta
ARG
S.Tsitsipas
GRE
2 sets
0-0
A.Fils
FRA
3 sets
D.Lajovic
SRB
1-1
M.Arnaldi
ITA
C.Ruud
NOR
2 sets
3:00 pm | Fri
1-0
C.Norrie
GBR
T.Etcheverry
ARG
3 sets
12:30 pm | Fri
1-0
Bucharest
Clay
F.Cerundolo
ARG
3 sets
F.Coria
ARG
3:30 pm | Wed
3-5
T.Wild
BRA
3 sets
M.Navone
ARG
5:00 pm | Wed
1-2
S.Korda
USA
2 sets
G.Barrere
FRA
5:00 pm | Thu
0-0
M.Kecmanovic
SRB
P.Portero
ESP
3 sets
10:30 am | Thu
0-0
J.Fonseca
BRA
A.Tabilo
CHI
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
C.Moutet
FRA
M.Fucsovics
HUN
3 sets
1-1
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Clay
F.Roncadelli
URU
L.Midon
ARG
2 sets
0-0
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
G.Villanueva
ARG
1-1
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
0-0
V.Aboian
ARG
R.Olivo
ARG
0-0
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Clay
S.Napolitano
ITA
U.Blanchet
FRA
0-0
V.Royer
FRA
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
0-1
S.Ruggeri
ITA
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
0-1
V.Gaubas
LTU
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
0-0
Tallahassee Challenger
Clay
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
0-0
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
S.Kozlov
USA
0-0
A.Ritschard
SUI
C.Hemery
FRA
0-0
G.Melzer
AUT
Z.Bergs
BEL
0-0
Gwangju Challenger
Hard
Y.Hsu
TPE
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
M.Lajal
EST
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
0-0
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
11:00 am | Fri
0-1
T.Wu
TPE
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
0-0
Acapulco Challenger
Hard
R.Hijikata
AUS
3 sets
A.Galarneau
CAN
5:30 pm | Thu
0-1
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
8:00 pm | Thu
0-0
Stuttgart
Clay
I.Swiatek
POL
2 sets
E.Raducanu
GBR
2-0
E.Rybakina
KAZ
2 sets
J.Paolini
ITA
1-1
M.Kostyuk
UKR
C.Gauff
USA
2 sets
0-2
M.Vondrousova
CZE
A.Sabalenka
BLR
2 sets
2-4
Rouen
Clay
A.Rus
NED
M.Linette
POL
3 sets
1-0
A.Kalinina
UKR
M.Andreeva
RUS
3 sets
0-0
S.Stephens
USA
3 sets
Y.Yuan
CHN
0-1
E.Ruse
ROU
C.Garcia
FRA
3 sets
0-1
W50+H Calvi
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
I.Ramialison
FRA
0-0
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
V.Kan
RUS
0-0
N.Abduraimova
UZB
L.Klimovicova
CZE
3 sets
0-0
V.Ryser
SUI
3 sets
S.Grey
GBR
2-0
W75 Koper
Clay
J.Fourlis
AUS
D.Chiesa
ITA
3 sets
0-0
A.Ruzic
CRO
3 sets
V.Erjavec
SLO
0-1
P.Hercog
SLO
2 sets
P.Lovric
SLO
0-0
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
C.Paquet
FRA
2 sets
0-0
W50 Shenzhen
Hard
H.Wong
HKG
L.Tararudee
THA
3 sets
1-0
J.Lu
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
2 sets
1-2
F.Liu
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
3 sets
0-0
Z.Li
CHN
3 sets
X.Yao
CHN
2-0
W35 Hammamet
Clay
M.Helgo
NOR
2 sets
A.Schmidt
GER
0-0
G.Ceschi
ITA
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
0-0
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
E.Lene
FRA
0-0
W.Falkowska
POL
2 sets
S.Rocchetti
ITA
0-0
W75 Chiasso
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
B.Cengiz
TUR
0-0
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
S.Waltert
SUI
0-1
F.Curmi
MLT
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
0-0
I.Escorihuela
ESP
L.Boisson
FRA
2 sets
0-1
Oeiras
Clay
B.Pera
USA
2 sets
F.Jorge
POR
0-0
C.Tauson
DEN
2 sets
M.Jorge
POR
0-0
A.Falei
BLR
S.Lamens
NED
3 sets
1-0
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
0-1
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
B.Ricci
ITA
3 sets
S.Shapatava
GEO
0-0
A.Aksu
TUR
N.Berecoechea
FRA
3 sets
0-0
L.Havlickova
CZE
3 sets
L.Hietaranta
FIN
0-0
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
J.Ruggeri
ITA
0-0
1×2 H2H Soccer Predictions
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Clay
S.Napolitano
ITA
U.Blanchet
FRA
H2H
V.Royer
FRA
D.Novak
AUT
3 sets
H2H
S.Ruggeri
ITA
F.Comesana
ARG
3 sets
H2H
V.Gaubas
LTU
J.Faria
POR
3 sets
H2H
Gwangju Challenger
Hard
Y.Hsu
TPE
B.Yunchaokete
CHN
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
M.Lajal
EST
R.Berankis
LTU
3 sets
1:30 pm | Fri
H2H
L.Harris
RSA
2 sets
S.Shimabukuro
JPN
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
T.Wu
TPE
A.Kachmazov
RUS
3 sets
11:00 am | Fri
H2H
Tallahassee Challenger
Clay
J.Schwaerzler
AUT
M.Krueger
USA
3 sets
H2H
O.Crawford
USA
3 sets
S.Kozlov
USA
H2H
A.Ritschard
SUI
C.Hemery
FRA
H2H
G.Melzer
AUT
Z.Bergs
BEL
H2H
Acapulco Challenger
Hard
R.Hijikata
AUS
3 sets
A.Galarneau
CAN
5:30 pm | Thu
H2H
G.Perricard
FRA
3 sets
R.Mendez
MEX
8:00 pm | Thu
H2H
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Clay
F.Roncadelli
URU
L.Midon
ARG
2 sets
H2H
A.Collarini
ARG
3 sets
G.Villanueva
ARG
H2H
H.Casanova
ARG
3 sets
E.Kirkin
TUR
H2H
V.Aboian
ARG
R.Olivo
ARG
H2H
W75 Chiasso
Clay
K.Day
USA
2 sets
B.Cengiz
TUR
H2H
J.Riera
ARG
3 sets
S.Waltert
SUI
H2H
F.Curmi
MLT
A.Bondar
HUN
2 sets
H2H
I.Escorihuela
ESP
L.Boisson
FRA
2 sets
H2H
Oeiras
Clay
B.Pera
USA
2 sets
F.Jorge
POR
H2H
C.Tauson
DEN
2 sets
M.Jorge
POR
H2H
A.Falei
BLR
S.Lamens
NED
3 sets
H2H
V.Lepchenko
USA
3 sets
K.Mladenovic
FRA
H2H
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Clay
B.Ricci
ITA
3 sets
S.Shapatava
GEO
H2H
A.Aksu
TUR
N.Berecoechea
FRA
3 sets
H2H
L.Havlickova
CZE
3 sets
L.Hietaranta
FIN
H2H
S.Wagner
GER
2 sets
J.Ruggeri
ITA
H2H
W50+H Calvi
Hard
S.Kartal
GBR
2 sets
I.Ramialison
FRA
H2H
D.Snigur
UKR
2 sets
V.Kan
RUS
H2H
N.Abduraimova
UZB
L.Klimovicova
CZE
3 sets
H2H
V.Ryser
SUI
3 sets
S.Grey
GBR
H2H
W75 Koper
Clay
J.Fourlis
AUS
D.Chiesa
ITA
3 sets
H2H
A.Ruzic
CRO
3 sets
V.Erjavec
SLO
H2H
P.Hercog
SLO
2 sets
P.Lovric
SLO
H2H
J.Mikulskyte
LTU
C.Paquet
FRA
2 sets
H2H
W50 Shenzhen
Hard
H.Wong
HKG
L.Tararudee
THA
3 sets
H2H
J.Lu
CHN
Q.Wang
CHN
2 sets
H2H
F.Liu
CHN
Y.Ren
CHN
3 sets
H2H
Z.Li
CHN
3 sets
X.Yao
CHN
H2H
W35 Hammamet
Clay
M.Helgo
NOR
2 sets
A.Schmidt
GER
H2H
G.Ceschi
ITA
A.Uytvanck
BEL
2 sets
H2H
S.Nahimana
BDI
3 sets
E.Lene
FRA
H2H
W.Falkowska
POL
2 sets
S.Rocchetti
ITA
H2H
Results
See All
69-->
Tsitsipas
Baena
7-5 6-3
Fils
Minaur
!
7-5 6-2
Auger-Aliassime
Daniel
6-3 6-2
Struff
Zandschulp
7-6
0
6-4
Swiatek
Mertens
6-3 6-4
Raducanu
Noskova
!
6-0 7-5
Kostyuk
Zheng
!
6-2 4-6 7-5
Kalinina
Trevisan
6-2 6-3
Upcoming
See All
45 matches
Zverev
Garin
1-1
Fritz
Draper
0-1
Auger-Aliassime
Struff
2-1
Huesler
Rune
2-1
Cerundolo
Coria
3-6
Seyboth Wild
Navone
1-2
Korda
Barrere
0-0
Kecmanovic
Martinez Portero
0-0
This Week
Show ITF
Barcelona Open Banc Sabadell
BMW Open
Bucharest Open
Acapulco Challenger
Oeiras 3 Challenger
Gwangju Challenger
Tallahassee Challenger
San Miguel de Tucuman Challenger
Santa Margherita (M25)
Hammamet (M25)
Monastir (M15)
Dubrovnik (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Shymkent (M15)
Santiago (M15)
Azay-le-Rideau (M15)
Telde (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix
Open Capfinances Rouen Metropole
Oeiras Ladies Open
W75 Koper
W75 Chiasso
W50+H Calvi
W50 Shenzhen
W35 Hammamet
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Next Week
Show ITF
Mutua Madrid Open
Entry
List
Ostrava Challenger
Entry
List
Rome Challenger
Entry
List
Savannah Challenger
Entry
List
Shenzhen 1 Challenger
Concepcion Challenger
Entry
List
Angers (M25)
Nottingham (M25)
Mosquera (M25)
Santa Margherita (M25)
Shymkent (M15)
Meerbusch (M15)
Sanxenxo (M15)
Antalya (M15)
Vero Beach (M15)
Monastir (M15)
Split (M15)
Kursumlijska Banja (M15)
Mutua Madrid Open
Entry
List
W75 Charlottesville
W50 Wuning
W50 Lopota
W35 Hammamet
W35 Mosquera
W35 Nottingham
W35 Santa Margherita di Pula
Kursumlijska Banja (W15)
Antalya (W15)
Telde (W15)
Monastir (W15)
Shymkent (W15)
Tokyo (W100)
Oeiras (W100)
Rankings
ATP
Djokovic
Sinner
Alcaraz
Medvedev
Zverev
Ruud
Tsitsipas
Rublev
Hurkacz
Dimitrov
De
Rune
Humbert
Shelton
Fritz
Paul
Khachanov
Bublik
Baez
Mannarino
WTA
Swiatek
Sabalenka
Gauff
Rybakina
Pegula
Sakkari
Zheng
Vondrousova
Jabeur
Ostapenko
Kasatkina
Muchova
Haddad
Paolini
Rose
Alexandrova
Samsonova
Svitolina
Kudermetova
Keys